Régionale
OBERNAI
Du Samedi 06 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 07 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:23:86 | 1211 | |
2 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:24:06 | 1197 | |
3 | HARMUTH Alexandre | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:24:25 | 1183 | |
4 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:24:30 | 1179 | |
5 | ESTNER Baptiste | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:24:67 | 1153 | |
6 | SCHWEITZER Thibault | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:24:95 | 1133 | |
7 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:25:03 | 1127 | |
8 | HELMBACHER Samy | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:25:19 | 1116 | |
9 | FORTIER Mickael | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:25:20 | 1115 | |
10 | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:25:50 | 1094 | |
11 | HOEN Vincent | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:25:62 | 1086 | |
12 | PELAGATTI Kenzo | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:25:68 | 1082 | |
13 | HALLER Emilien | 1996 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:25:74 | 1078 | |
14 | MILLOT Corentin | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:25:75 | 1077 | |
15 | CORNEC Clement | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:25:84 | 1071 | |
16 | OSWALD Yoann | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:25:87 | 1069 | |
17 | WITTNER Xavier | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:25:94 | 1064 | |
18 | CHASSAGNON Gael | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:03 | 1058 | |
19 | BRAVO Valentino | 1996 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:26:09 | 1054 | |
20 | HENRY Thomas | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:26:12 | 1052 | |
21 | MORINIERE Dorian | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:26:16 | 1049 | |
22 | CANTARUTTI Pierre | 1992 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:26:16 | 1049 | |
23 | GASSER Xavier | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:26:23 | 1044 | |
24 | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:26:33 | 1037 | |
25 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:26:34 | 1037 | |
26 | DANGUEL Benjamin | 1997 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:26:38 | 1034 | |
27 | SPRIET William | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:26:38 | 1034 | |
28 | MICHEL Arthur | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:38 | 1034 | |
29 | FAUST Frédéric | 1989 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:26:49 | 1027 | |
30 | BOUZID Badr | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:26:61 | 1019 | |
31 | DURAND Thierry | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:26:62 | 1018 | |
32 | WAGNER Francois | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:68 | 1014 | |
33 | ZURCHER Antoine | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:26:77 | 1008 | |
34 | HUTTENSCHMITT Hugo | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:26:84 | 1003 | |
35 | GEIST Damien | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:84 | 1003 | |
36 | AD Guillaume | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:26:88 | 1001 | |
37 | HENCHES Manahune | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:26:92 | 998 | |
38 | KREYDER Arthur | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:26:96 | 995 | |
39 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:99 | 993 | |
40 | SCHNEIDER Théo | 1991 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:27:02 | 991 | |
41 | DUTTER Maxime | 1984 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:27:06 | 989 | |
42 | FUCHS Tristan | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:27:07 | 988 | |
43 | ROCHEMONT Ludovic | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:27:09 | 987 | |
44 | WEISS Lucas | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:27:15 | 983 | |
45 | HOFF Anthony | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:27:18 | 981 | |
46 | BASTIAN Maxime | 1997 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:27:18 | 981 | |
47 | FOURNIER Alexandre | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:27:19 | 980 | |
48 | JUDAS Julien | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:27:27 | 975 | |
49 | IONESCU Sergiu | 1998 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:27:31 | 972 | |
50 | GEORGENTHUM Paul | 2000 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:27:42 | 965 | |
51 | WINTZ Maxime | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:27:44 | 964 | |
52 | JOUANLANNE Dorian | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:27:55 | 957 | |
53 | CALDARE Jan | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:27:55 | 957 | |
54 | ZIMMERMANN Hervé | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:27:60 | 953 | |
55 | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:63 | 951 | |
56 | ARSLAN Marvin | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:27:65 | 950 | |
57 | MULLER Nicolas | 1996 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:27:69 | 948 | |
58 | WALTER Stéphane | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:27:77 | 942 | |
59 | SEDRUE Julien | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:27:82 | 939 | |
60 | LEGRAND Guillaume | 1989 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:27:90 | 934 | |
61 | HENER Antoine | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:02 | 926 | |
62 | SITTER David | 2001 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:28:03 | 926 | |
63 | LAIFA Adel | 1997 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:28:13 | 919 | |
64 | SCHWARTZ Youri | 1988 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:28:18 | 916 | |
65 | KLEIN Robin | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:28:25 | 912 | |
66 | KELLER Raphaël | 1999 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:28:25 | 912 | |
67 | MULLER Franck | 2000 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:28:37 | 904 | |
68 | GABRIEL Ryan | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:28:40 | 902 | |
69 | VOGELEISEN Lilian | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:28:47 | 898 | |
70 | BRUNET Mathis | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:28:57 | 891 | |
71 | CARDOT Tanguy | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:28:73 | 881 | |
72 | LEGE Ruben | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:28:78 | 878 | |
73 | SCHNEIDER Marc | 1953 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:28:90 | 871 | |
74 | MEINZOLT Clément | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:28:92 | 870 | |
75 | HEUGEL Gautier | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:28:96 | 867 | |
76 | WITT Jonathan | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:28:96 | 867 | |
77 | BRZECHWA Titouan | 2000 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:28:96 | 867 | |
78 | LUCAS Pierre | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:15 | 856 | |
79 | LECLERC Raphael | 1996 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:29:27 | 848 | |
80 | DOLL Matisse | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:29:30 | 846 | |
81 | BENDELE Thibaut | 1999 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:29:44 | 838 | |
82 | REMOND Mathieu | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:29:79 | 817 | |
83 | NONNENMACHER Quentin | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:29:95 | 807 | |
84 | EDDAHDOUHI Fahmi | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:01 | 804 | |
85 | BLACHNIK Jeremiasz | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:30:03 | 802 | |
86 | SUPPER Louis | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:07 | 800 | |
87 | MEYER Arthur | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:30:16 | 795 | |
88 | PREVOT Noah | 2001 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:30:20 | 792 | |
89 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:30:26 | 789 | |
90 | LAMOLINAIRIE Quentin | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:30:27 | 788 | |
91 | SIMON Nicolas | 1978 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:30:28 | 788 | |
92 | ARNOLD Paul | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:30:29 | 787 | |
93 | LARCHET Antoine | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:30:35 | 783 | |
94 | BOHEC Malo | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:30:36 | 783 | |
95 | PREVOST Antoine | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:30:37 | 782 | |
96 | BESONNET Jonathan | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:40 | 780 | |
97 | SOUINIA Adrien | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:30:48 | 776 | |
98 | TONNELIER Maxime | 2001 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:30:73 | 761 | |
99 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:30:75 | 760 | |
100 | KONTZLER Julien | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:76 | 759 | |
101 | SAVARY Adrien | 2000 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:30:89 | 752 | |
102 | HELM Lucas | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:31:04 | 743 | |
103 | BARTIER Ugo | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:31:13 | 738 | |
104 | DITNER Matthieu | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:31:61 | 711 | |
105 | WIOLAND Guillaume | 1996 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:31:70 | 706 | |
106 | KROPP Zaccharie | 2000 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:31:73 | 704 | |
107 | RUHLMANN Quentin | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:31:76 | 703 | |
108 | ESTEVES Théo | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:31:79 | 701 | |
109 | HUMBERT Lucas | 1998 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:31:82 | 699 | |
110 | LAMOLINAIRIE Théo | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:32:05 | 687 | |
111 | GERARD Theo | 1999 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:32:26 | 675 | |
112 | WILLEM Thomas | 1996 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:32:51 | 662 | |
113 | SCHREIBER Pierre | 2000 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:32:91 | 640 | |
114 | KUHM Alexandre | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:33:35 | 617 | |
115 | FREY Noé | 1999 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:33:69 | 599 | |
116 | MERCIER Nathan | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:33:71 | 598 | |
117 | FOURIER Tom | 2000 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:35:03 | 532 | |
118 | PALMIERI Arthur | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:35:87 | 493 | |
119 | BOULOGNE Bennett | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
120 | TICHON Hugo | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
121 | LAROCHE Nolwenn | 1991 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
122 | BEYER Thomas | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
123 | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
124 | LEVEAUX Aurélien | 1989 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:24:00 | 1201 | |
2 | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:24:16 | 1189 | |
3 | HARMUTH Alexandre | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:24:43 | 1170 | |
4 | ESTNER Baptiste | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:24:74 | 1148 | |
5 | SCHWEITZER Thibault | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:24:80 | 1144 | |
6 | HELMBACHER Samy | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:24:90 | 1136 | |
7 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:24:94 | 1134 | |
8 | FORTIER Mickael | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:25:32 | 1107 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:25:51 | 1094 | |
2 | HALLER Emilien | 1996 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:25:57 | 1089 | |
3 | PELAGATTI Kenzo | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:25:89 | 1067 | |
4 | MILLOT Corentin | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:25:92 | 1065 | |
5 | WITTNER Xavier | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:26:18 | 1048 | |
6 | CORNEC Clement | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:26:19 | 1047 | |
7 | CHASSAGNON Gael | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:28 | 1041 | |
8 | BRAVO Valentino | 1996 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPRIET William | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:26:31 | 1039 | |
2 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:62 | 1018 | |
3 | KREYDER Arthur | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:27:00 | 993 | |
4 | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:14 | 983 | |
5 | JUDAS Julien | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:27:19 | 980 | |
6 | WALTER Stéphane | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:27:20 | 979 | |
7 | GEORGENTHUM Paul | 2000 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:27:85 | 937 | |
8 | ARSLAN Marvin | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:27:99 | 928 |