Régionale
OBERNAI
Du Samedi 06 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 07 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHWARTZ Marine | 1997 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:36:73 | 1252 | |
2 | MEALLARES Aurore | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:43:08 | 1172 | |
3 | UNNA Juliette | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:43:79 | 1163 | |
4 | HENRY Emilie | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:48:09 | 1111 | |
5 | EMPERAIRE Elodie | 1988 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:53:11 | 1051 | |
6 | WITTERSHEIM Louise | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:53:23 | 1049 | |
7 | ATHER Marousha | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:53:99 | 1040 | |
8 | MUNIER Louise | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:54:58 | 1034 | |
9 | TOUTAIN Elise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:57:78 | 997 | |
10 | SCHMITT Margot | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:58:21 | 992 | |
11 | CHALENCON Fanny | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:58:95 | 983 | |
12 | ALOUANE Zoe | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:01:04 | 960 | |
13 | GLESSER Coline | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:05:09 | 915 | |
14 | FILLIOUX Félicie | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:06:95 | 894 | |
15 | LERCH Sylvana | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 3:08:56 | 877 | |
16 | GASSER Anaelle | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:12:02 | 840 | |
17 | PASTRES Lena | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 3:12:71 | 833 | |
18 | ROSE Mathilde | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:16:26 | 796 | |
19 | GUYOMARD Charlotte | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:16:59 | 793 | |
20 | GERARD Perrine | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 3:17:12 | 788 | |
21 | SCHMITT Eléonore | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:19:22 | 766 | |
22 | METTEMBERG Joanie | 1998 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 3:19:51 | 764 | |
23 | AADJOUR Zineb | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 3:35:35 | 613 | |
24 | RITTER Amelie | 2001 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 3:36:11 | 606 | |
25 | KOMURIAN Juliette | 2000 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 3:36:75 | 601 | |
26 | GALVEZ Lea | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNNA Juliette | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:41:14 | 1196 | |
2 | MEALLARES Aurore | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:46:68 | 1128 | |
3 | HENRY Emilie | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:47:27 | 1121 | |
4 | ATHER Marousha | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:53:50 | 1046 | |
5 | MUNIER Louise | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:55:76 | 1020 | |
6 | CHALENCON Fanny | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:56:58 | 1010 | |
7 | SCHMITT Margot | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:58:48 | 989 | |
8 | TOUTAIN Elise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:58:64 | 987 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALOUANE Zoe | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:58:92 | 984 | |
2 | FILLIOUX Félicie | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:58:95 | 983 | |
3 | GLESSER Coline | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:06:47 | 900 | |
4 | GASSER Anaelle | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:07:31 | 891 | |
5 | GERARD Perrine | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 3:11:83 | 842 | |
6 | PASTRES Lena | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 3:12:58 | 835 | |
7 | ROSE Mathilde | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:16:85 | 790 | |
8 | GUYOMARD Charlotte | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHMITT Eléonore | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:15:88 | 800 | |
2 | RITTER Amelie | 2001 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 3:33:99 | 625 | |
3 | KOMURIAN Juliette | 2000 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |