Régionale
OBERNAI
Du Samedi 06 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 07 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALVEZ Lea | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:14:61 | 1205 | |
2 | UNNA Juliette | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:16:70 | 1154 | |
3 | HENRY Emilie | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:17:52 | 1134 | |
4 | KAELBEL Mathilde | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:17:52 | 1134 | |
5 | SCHWARTZ Marine | 1997 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:17:99 | 1123 | |
6 | EMPERAIRE Elodie | 1988 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:18:56 | 1109 | |
7 | MUNIER Louise | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:18:73 | 1105 | |
8 | TAVERNIER Manon | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:19:10 | 1096 | |
9 | BROUTIN Mathilde | 1995 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:20:15 | 1072 | |
10 | CHALENCON Fanny | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:21:42 | 1042 | |
11 | FILLIOUX Félicie | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:21:51 | 1040 | |
12 | SCHMITT Margot | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:21:72 | 1035 | |
13 | ROUX Noemie | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:21:74 | 1035 | |
14 | ATHER Marousha | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:21:89 | 1031 | |
15 | LUDWIG Théa | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:22:91 | 1008 | |
16 | TOUTAIN Elise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:23:22 | 1001 | |
17 | FRINGUELLO Camille | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:23:93 | 985 | |
18 | KARYUCHINA Nicole | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:24:12 | 981 | |
19 | SCHMITT Manon | 1994 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:24:52 | 972 | |
20 | GENTZBITTEL Alexia | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:25:86 | 942 | |
21 | LERCH Sylvana | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:26:48 | 929 | |
22 | GLESSER Coline | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:26:57 | 927 | |
23 | GASSER Anaelle | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:28:06 | 895 | |
24 | GERARD Perrine | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:29:35 | 868 | |
25 | ELKAIM Marina | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:30:25 | 849 | |
26 | SCHMITT Eléonore | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:30:62 | 841 | |
27 | GUYOMARD Charlotte | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:30:77 | 838 | |
28 | ROSE Mathilde | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:31:12 | 831 | |
29 | LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Léane | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:31:92 | 815 | |
30 | FOURNIER Clara | 1998 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:32:07 | 812 | |
31 | LALMI Ikram | 1997 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:32:27 | 807 | |
32 | PREHU Léa | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:32:67 | 799 | |
33 | KAISER Clémence | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:34:37 | 765 | |
34 | WUERTZER Océane | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:34:68 | 759 | |
35 | KILIAN Tiphayne | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:34:85 | 756 | |
36 | COSTE Justine | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:35:56 | 742 | |
37 | NAMOKEL Enola | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:36:29 | 728 | |
38 | ARRIGONI Manon | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:36:42 | 726 | |
39 | NICOLOSO Salomé | 2001 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:36:44 | 725 | |
40 | AADJOUR Zineb | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:38:21 | 692 | |
41 | RITTER Amelie | 2001 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:38:76 | 681 | |
42 | JOFFRE Laetitia | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:39:80 | 662 | |
43 | HIRSCHFELL Anne | 2001 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:42:63 | 611 | |
44 | GROSSHAENY Clara | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:46:52 | 545 | |
45 | BERNARD Maya | 2000 | SR COLMAR | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | GONZALEZ Camille | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALVEZ Lea | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:15:18 | 1191 | |
2 | SCHWARTZ Marine | 1997 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:15:43 | 1185 | |
3 | UNNA Juliette | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:15:86 | 1174 | |
4 | HENRY Emilie | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:18:77 | 1104 | |
5 | KAELBEL Mathilde | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:19:52 | 1086 | |
6 | MUNIER Louise | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:20:18 | 1071 | |
7 | EMPERAIRE Elodie | 1988 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:20:56 | 1062 | |
8 | BROUTIN Mathilde | 1995 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:21:50 | 1040 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHALENCON Fanny | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:21:21 | 1047 | |
2 | FILLIOUX Félicie | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:23:05 | 1005 | |
3 | SCHMITT Margot | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:23:22 | 1001 | |
4 | TOUTAIN Elise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:23:58 | 993 | |
5 | ATHER Marousha | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:23:85 | 987 | |
6 | KARYUCHINA Nicole | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:24:28 | 977 | |
7 | LUDWIG Théa | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:24:55 | 971 | |
8 | FRINGUELLO Camille | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:26:50 | 929 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GENTZBITTEL Alexia | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:23:22 | 1001 | |
2 | GLESSER Coline | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:27:73 | 902 | |
3 | GASSER Anaelle | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:28:09 | 894 | |
4 | GERARD Perrine | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:30:66 | 840 | |
5 | SCHMITT Eléonore | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:30:71 | 839 | |
6 | ROSE Mathilde | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:31:63 | 820 | |
7 | LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Léane | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:33:68 | 779 | |
8 | WUERTZER Océane | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. |