Régionale
OBERNAI
Du Samedi 06 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 07 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STUDER Camille | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:35:84 | 1147 | |
2 | UNNA Juliette | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:35:87 | 1145 | |
3 | HENRY Emilie | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:35:93 | 1143 | |
4 | SCHWARTZ Marine | 1997 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:36:06 | 1136 | |
5 | MEALLARES Aurore | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:36:29 | 1125 | |
6 | KARYUCHINA Alfiya | 1995 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:36:60 | 1110 | |
7 | MUNIER Louise | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:36:73 | 1104 | |
8 | RAULIN Julie | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:36:86 | 1098 | |
9 | EMPERAIRE Elodie | 1988 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:37:00 | 1091 | |
10 | LUDWIG Théa | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:37:33 | 1076 | |
11 | TAVERNIER Manon | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:37:37 | 1074 | |
12 | CHALENCON Fanny | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:37:48 | 1069 | |
13 | FRINGUELLO Camille | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:37:90 | 1049 | |
14 | BROUTIN Mathilde | 1995 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:38:17 | 1036 | |
15 | LERCH Sylvana | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:38:47 | 1023 | |
16 | TOUTAIN Elise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:38:57 | 1018 | |
17 | FILLIOUX Félicie | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:38:67 | 1013 | |
18 | DIETRICH Célia | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:38:77 | 1009 | |
19 | ATHER Marousha | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:38:84 | 1006 | |
20 | SCHMITT Margot | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:38:96 | 1000 | |
21 | KARYUCHINA Nicole | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:39:02 | 997 | |
22 | ROTH Julie | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:39:03 | 997 | |
23 | GENTZBITTEL Alexia | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:39:09 | 994 | |
24 | WELTZ Angélique | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:39:37 | 982 | |
25 | VILLANOVA Celine | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:40:16 | 946 | |
26 | MEINRAD Marion | 1999 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:41:03 | 908 | |
27 | GASSER Anaelle | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:41:09 | 906 | |
28 | FOURNIER Clara | 1998 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:41:45 | 890 | |
29 | HUMBERT Fiona | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:41:64 | 882 | |
30 | GERARD Perrine | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:41:88 | 872 | |
31 | JOUANLANNE Solene | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:42:19 | 859 | |
32 | GONZALEZ Camille | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:42:27 | 856 | |
33 | NICOLOSO Salomé | 2001 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:42:49 | 846 | |
34 | METTEMBERG Joanie | 1998 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:42:50 | 846 | |
35 | GUYOMARD Charlotte | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:42:65 | 840 | |
36 | DENNLER Inès | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:42:68 | 838 | |
37 | LALMI Ikram | 1997 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:42:79 | 834 | |
38 | ROSE Mathilde | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:42:80 | 833 | |
39 | WUERTZER Océane | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:42:84 | 832 | |
40 | KAISER Clémence | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:42:85 | 831 | |
41 | RAPP Manuela | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:42:91 | 829 | |
42 | SCHMITT Eléonore | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:43:07 | 822 | |
43 | LEIBEL Ludivine | 1993 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:43:87 | 790 | |
44 | NAMOKEL Enola | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:44:33 | 771 | |
45 | PLISSON Pauline | 1999 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:44:41 | 768 | |
46 | KOMURIAN Juliette | 2000 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:45:50 | 725 | |
47 | RITTER Amelie | 2001 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:45:55 | 723 | |
48 | AADJOUR Zineb | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:45:74 | 716 | |
49 | GROSSHAENY Clara | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:47:23 | 660 | |
50 | BERNARD Maya | 2000 | SR COLMAR | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | COUSANDIER Claire | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | GALVEZ Lea | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | GLESSER Coline | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STUDER Camille | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:35:36 | 1170 | |
2 | UNNA Juliette | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:35:65 | 1156 | |
3 | HENRY Emilie | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:35:78 | 1150 | |
4 | KARYUCHINA Alfiya | 1995 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:36:09 | 1135 | |
5 | MEALLARES Aurore | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:36:78 | 1102 | |
6 | RAULIN Julie | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:36:94 | 1094 | |
7 | MUNIER Louise | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:37:02 | 1090 | |
8 | SCHWARTZ Marine | 1997 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EMPERAIRE Elodie | 1988 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:36:23 | 1128 | |
2 | CHALENCON Fanny | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:36:54 | 1113 | |
3 | TAVERNIER Manon | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:36:95 | 1094 | |
4 | LUDWIG Théa | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:37:16 | 1084 | |
5 | FRINGUELLO Camille | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:38:06 | 1042 | |
6 | BROUTIN Mathilde | 1995 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:38:35 | 1028 | |
7 | TOUTAIN Elise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:38:50 | 1021 | |
8 | LERCH Sylvana | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:38:76 | 1009 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GENTZBITTEL Alexia | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:38:09 | 1040 | |
2 | FILLIOUX Félicie | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:38:68 | 1013 | |
3 | ATHER Marousha | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:38:86 | 1005 | |
4 | KARYUCHINA Nicole | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:39:14 | 992 | |
5 | WELTZ Angélique | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:39:67 | 968 | |
6 | GASSER Anaelle | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:41:13 | 904 | |
7 | JOUANLANNE Solene | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:41:38 | 893 | |
8 | GERARD Perrine | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:41:94 | 869 |