Régionale
COLMAR
Le Dimanche 12 Octobre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LINDAUER Clémence | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:16:86 | 962 | |
2 | HORTER Naome | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:18:59 | 916 | |
3 | SCHNEPF Emma | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:19:47 | 893 | |
4 | BOURNIQUE Lisa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:19:55 | 891 | |
5 | SEDRUE Marina | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:19:99 | 879 | |
6 | MARQUART Léa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:21:24 | 847 | |
7 | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:22:05 | 827 | |
8 | KLEIN Amelie | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:22:79 | 808 | |
9 | FREUND Margot | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:23:03 | 802 | |
10 | BENEDIC Chiara | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:23:44 | 792 | |
11 | NOEHRINGER Laurine | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:23:70 | 786 | |
12 | DECK Judith | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:24:60 | 764 | |
13 | CASTELAIN Louise | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:24:72 | 761 | |
14 | TISLER Romane | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:24:86 | 758 | |
15 | HECK Elise | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:24:96 | 755 | |
16 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:24:96 | 755 | |
17 | HAMOUSZ Clara | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:25:43 | 744 | |
18 | ROCHER Erine | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:25:91 | 733 | |
19 | CAILLEAUD Noéline | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:25:92 | 733 | |
20 | MEINZOLT Océane | 2003 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:26:83 | 711 | |
21 | GUISNET Lou | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:27:30 | 700 | |
22 | CUNCI Clara | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:27:33 | 700 | |
23 | ELKAIM Cynthia | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:27:35 | 699 | |
24 | SCHNEIDER Lara | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:27:47 | 696 | |
25 | BOUDEBOUDA Lylou | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:27:65 | 692 | |
26 | HERAULT Nolwenn | 2002 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:27:70 | 691 | |
27 | SIEBERT Léa | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:27:83 | 688 | |
28 | GRAUFFEL Lucie | 2002 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:27:88 | 687 | |
29 | CORBEL Emma | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:28:02 | 684 | |
30 | KEMPF Julianne | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:28:03 | 684 | |
31 | RICHARD Cloé | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:28:15 | 681 | |
32 | DERRADJI Rania | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:29:95 | 641 | |
33 | KELLER Léa | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:30:05 | 638 | |
34 | BAUEMLER Marie-Elise | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:30:11 | 637 | |
35 | CHAMPTOUSSEL Manon | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:30:50 | 628 | |
36 | GHERARDI Marie | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:31:05 | 617 | |
37 | JOUBAUD Aude | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:31:34 | 610 | |
38 | GERARD Flavie | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:31:96 | 597 | |
39 | PLANSON Enza | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:32:29 | 590 | |
40 | SCHAERER Laurine | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:32:36 | 588 | |
41 | BORGA Justine | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:32:63 | 583 | |
42 | DUNCKEL Marie | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:32:80 | 579 | |
43 | EL IDRISSI Khadija | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:33:04 | 574 | |
44 | VINCENT Amandine | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:33:19 | 571 | |
45 | HALTER Eva | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:33:49 | 565 | |
46 | BOHLER Rina | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:33:73 | 560 | |
47 | BANNIER Daphne | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:34:41 | 546 | |
48 | MOUSSAOUI Silya | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:34:61 | 542 | |
49 | CONTAL Clara | 2002 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:36:02 | 514 | |
50 | EICHNER Elena | 2003 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:36:23 | 509 | |
51 | SCHEIDWEILER Elise | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:36:49 | 504 | |
52 | PAGET Chloé | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:36:64 | 501 | |
53 | BIDARD Eléonore | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:36:66 | 501 | |
54 | DRIOUACH Camilia | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:37:21 | 490 | |
55 | BIDARD Alexandra | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:37:34 | 488 | |
56 | VILLAR Alix | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:37:46 | 486 | |
57 | HERZOG Justine | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:37:72 | 481 | |
58 | MATHIEU Bérangère | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:37:73 | 480 | |
59 | MEYER Léna | 2003 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:38:10 | 473 | |
60 | JUSTINE Noémie | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:38:77 | 461 | |
61 | METZGER Camille | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:38:90 | 458 | |
62 | SADEK Angella | 2002 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:39:69 | 444 | |
63 | DE MURCIA Jeanne | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:39:88 | 440 | |
64 | PARENT Mathilde | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:40:03 | 437 | |
65 | IOOSS Jeanne | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:41:35 | 414 | |
66 | RISS Cécile | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:43:23 | 381 | |
67 | GAMBA Emilie | 2002 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:43:24 | 381 | |
68 | MICLO Maurine | 2002 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:43:33 | 379 | |
69 | BOEGLIN Agathe | 2003 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:45:93 | 336 | |
70 | LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Mya | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:46:55 | 327 | |
71 | MEGHIT BROGARD Saskia | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:46:61 | 326 | |
72 | CANGEMI Angelica | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:46:66 | 325 | |
73 | KRUST Manon | 2003 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:47:43 | 313 | |
74 | PREVOT Solveig | 2003 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:49:39 | 283 | |
75 | GUYOMARD Loreena | 2003 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:51:55 | 253 | |
76 | REISS Victoria | 2003 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:52:08 | 245 | |
77 | CHARBONNEAU Alix | 2003 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:57:56 | 176 | |
78 | BLUMBERGER Agathe | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:00:16 | 147 | |
79 | MEKROUD Ines | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:13:35 | 41 | |
80 | FRANTZ Zoe | 2002 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAPP Alicia | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:42:09 | 401 | |
2 | KARY Séphora | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:43:86 | 370 | |
3 | MUNOS Emeline | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:48:03 | 304 | |
4 | SAMBEL Léa | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:50:01 | 274 |