Finale départementales Aquisition Avenirs & Poussins

Départementale

GUEBWILLER

Le Dimanche 22 Juin 2014

Bassin de 25m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KURKOWSKI Maxime 2003 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:39:87 546
2 STUDER Thomas 2003 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 2:45:06 486
3 PEROZ Tom 2003 SR CERNAY FRA 2:46:60 469
4 MULLER Hugo 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:57:30 359
5 CANALE Loïc 2003 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 2:58:16 351
6 OTTO BRUC Jules 2003 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 3:02:75 309
7 SCHMELTZ Nathan 2003 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 3:05:92 281
8 JACQUIN Axel 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 3:07:63 267
9 GONZALEZ Yannis 2004 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 3:07:66 266
10 CAP Dilan 2003 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 3:10:34 245
11 NAEGELEN Thibaud 2003 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 3:11:93 232
12 HERTRICH Louis 2004 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 3:12:36 229
13 CAILLEAUD Joachim 2004 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 3:12:66 227
14 HECKENDORN Pierre 2003 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 3:13:38 221
15 MARX Thibaut 2004 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 3:13:98 217
16 JUDAS Nathan 2003 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 3:14:46 213
17 LE ROUX Alexis 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 3:14:66 212
18 CASOTTI Lucas 2003 SR COLMAR FRA 3:15:66 204
19 BOEGLIN Xavier 2003 MULHOUSE ON FRA 3:15:91 202
20 DEROUET Noah 2003 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 3:16:50 198
21 LEFEBVRE Paul 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 3:17:19 193
22 DEMESY Paul 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 3:18:59 184
23 WISHAUPT Lucas 2003 MULHOUSE ON FRA 3:20:68 169
24 ALIRACHEDI Djibril 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 3:25:97 136
25 ZAIDI Nawfel 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 3:26:21 135
26 LEHMANN Lucas 2003 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 3:27:28 129
27 MARQUIS-LORBER Charles 2003 MULHOUSE ON FRA 3:28:47 122
28 HERTZOG Alexian 2003 MULHOUSE ON FRA 3:29:79 115
29 BITZENHOFER David 2003 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 3:32:12 102
30 VAZ PIRES Erwan 2004 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 3:35:84 84
31 GEBEL Valentino 2004 SR CERNAY FRA 3:36:83 80
32 GRIENENBERGER Jules 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 3:36:93 79
33 SCHLEGEL Nicolas 2004 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 3:40:47 64
34 TESSON Gabin 2004 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 3:42:00 58
35 LIGHTOWLER George 2003 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 3:44:12 50
36 LAROCCA Alessio 2004 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 3:48:46 36
37 KOMURIAN Baptiste 2003 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 3:59:03 11
38 SCHERRER Yoann 2003 MULHOUSE ON FRA 4:01:72 7
39 LAUVERGNE Noa 2003 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA - Disq.
40 ACOSTA-MATEI Arthur 2003 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
41 SAIDI Hicham 2003 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
42 LE SAULNIER Corentin 2004 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA - Disq.