Départementale
TAGOLSHEIM
Le Jeudi 01 Mai 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRAVO Valentino | 1996 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:02:18 | 889 | |
2 | ZIMMERMANN Hervé | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:02:18 | 889 | |
3 | BRAVO Luca | 1998 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:05:34 | 796 | |
4 | MEYER Quentin | 1995 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:07:63 | 732 | |
5 | MEYER Florian | 1995 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:07:77 | 728 | |
6 | PREVOST Antoine | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:08:61 | 705 | |
7 | BIRO Charly | 1999 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 1:09:29 | 687 | |
8 | MAREK Jakub | 2002 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 1:10:88 | 645 | |
9 | PREVOT Noah | 2001 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:12:02 | 616 | |
10 | LUDWIG Quentin | 1999 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:12:29 | 610 | |
11 | STAFURIK Filip | 2002 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 1:12:84 | 596 | |
12 | EL IDRISSI Mohamed | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:13:62 | 577 | |
13 | MAREK Matej | 2002 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 1:13:65 | 576 | |
14 | GUR Ludovic | 1998 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:15:15 | 540 | |
15 | FUCHS Thibaut | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:15:20 | 539 | |
16 | ARNOLD Paul | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:16:97 | 498 | |
17 | GUERRIERI Hugo | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:17:23 | 492 | |
18 | PRANTL Tomas | 2003 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 1:18:09 | 473 | |
19 | RAPP Florian | 2000 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 1:18:32 | 468 | |
20 | MASSON Nathanaël | 2002 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:19:51 | 442 | |
21 | HUBERT Louis | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:19:68 | 439 | |
22 | FREY Nicolas | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:20:30 | 426 | |
23 | DURRAC Kyllian | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:21:88 | 393 | |
24 | MANDRY Olivier | 1992 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:22:94 | 372 | |
25 | NAEGELEN Thibaud | 2003 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 1:24:21 | 348 | |
26 | CANALE Loïc | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:24:33 | 346 | |
27 | MULLER Hugo | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:24:49 | 343 | |
28 | GUR Fabien | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:24:93 | 334 | |
29 | BRAVO Marco | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:27:27 | 292 | |
30 | GISSELBRECHT Axel | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:29:28 | 259 | |
31 | DEROUET Noah | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:29:74 | 251 | |
32 | UHRING Clément | 1998 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:30:36 | 241 | |
33 | NADALIN William | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:30:50 | 239 | |
34 | PIERRE Renaud | 1997 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 1:32:99 | 202 | |
35 | GOETSCHY Nathan | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:34:67 | 178 | |
36 | LEFEBVRE Paul | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:36:84 | 150 | |
37 | ROY Paul | 2003 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 1:57:11 | 4 | |
38 | PETARD Nathan | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. |