Départementale
TAGOLSHEIM
Le Jeudi 01 Mai 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LALOUX Justine | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:41:24 | 899 | |
2 | SIMET Marie | 1999 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 0:41:39 | 893 | |
3 | KOPEJTKOVA Stepanka | 2002 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:43:28 | 814 | |
4 | GONZALEZ Camille | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:43:57 | 802 | |
5 | HONDERMARCK Sarah-Lou | 2002 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 0:43:69 | 797 | |
6 | SVABKOVA Alena | 2002 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:45:25 | 735 | |
7 | CASERTA Sendja | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:46:12 | 701 | |
8 | RINGENBACH Emilie | 1994 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 0:46:52 | 686 | |
9 | CHOMBART Mélia | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:46:97 | 670 | |
10 | POUILLET Marine | 2000 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 0:47:09 | 665 | |
11 | JOFFRE Laetitia | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:47:50 | 650 | |
12 | SCHAERER Laurine | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:48:52 | 613 | |
13 | DURRAC Jade | 2000 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:49:60 | 575 | |
14 | BIECHLIN Laure | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:50:71 | 538 | |
15 | BIERON TOETSCH Noeline | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:50:94 | 530 | |
16 | HUBERT Marie | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:51:22 | 521 | |
17 | MASSON Eloïse | 2002 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 0:51:28 | 519 | |
18 | PELLOUX Eva | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:52:14 | 491 | |
19 | MICLO Maurine | 2002 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:52:45 | 481 | |
20 | ARNEODO Lucie | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:52:69 | 474 | |
21 | RAPP Alicia | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:53:07 | 462 | |
22 | DREYER Lauriane | 2003 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:53:21 | 458 | |
23 | GUR Flavie | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:54:87 | 408 | |
24 | COLLARD Charlotte | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:54:87 | 408 | |
25 | SCHMIDT Lea | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:55:55 | 389 | |
26 | RAVIER Marine | 2002 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 0:55:76 | 383 | |
27 | FRANCOIS Maëlle | 1999 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 0:55:95 | 377 | |
28 | SCHERRER Laura | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:57:34 | 340 | |
29 | RAMBO Maelis | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:57:54 | 334 | |
30 | POUILLET Romane | 2003 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 1:01:05 | 249 | |
31 | ATEDZOE Orane | 2004 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:07:27 | 128 | |
32 | HELM Nora | 2005 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:11:44 | 69 | |
33 | HECK Elise | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | MARME Cécilia | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | - | Disq. |