Départementale
WESSERLING
Le Dimanche 30 Mars 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRAVO Valentino | 1996 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 4:49:31 | 846 | |
2 | FUCHS Tristan | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 4:51:35 | 831 | |
3 | JUDAS Julien | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 5:02:98 | 749 | |
4 | GREDER Valentin | 1995 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 5:17:00 | 655 | |
5 | GREDER Maxime | 1999 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 5:21:99 | 624 | |
6 | ZIMMERMANN Hervé | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 5:23:53 | 614 | |
7 | ARNOLD Paul | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 5:28:44 | 584 | |
8 | FUCHS Thibaut | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 5:34:08 | 550 | |
9 | BRAVO Luca | 1998 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 5:35:44 | 542 | |
10 | BOURRE Maxime | 1998 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 5:37:19 | 531 | |
11 | EL IDRISSI Mohamed | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 5:49:31 | 463 | |
12 | ALLENBACH Lucas | 2000 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 5:51:21 | 453 | |
13 | LAMOLINAIRIE Théo | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 5:56:24 | 426 | |
14 | HELM Lucas | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 5:58:27 | 416 | |
15 | FREY Nicolas | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 6:01:50 | 400 | |
16 | KIBLER Guillaume | 2000 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 6:08:06 | 367 | |
17 | BERTHELLIER Victor | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 6:09:33 | 361 | |
18 | SIMONIN Célian | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 6:13:36 | 342 | |
19 | GUERRIERI Hugo | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 6:21:61 | 305 | |
20 | BRAND Alban | 2000 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 6:29:28 | 272 | |
21 | STUDER Thomas | 2003 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 6:36:77 | 242 | |
22 | SCHMELTZ Nathan | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 6:37:28 | 240 | |
23 | JUDAS Nathan | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 6:39:09 | 232 | |
24 | THIEBAUT Nicolas | 2001 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 6:46:72 | 204 | |
25 | MANYIM Franck | 2001 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 6:54:37 | 177 | |
26 | LUMIA Hugo | 2001 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 6:54:46 | 177 | |
27 | HECKENDORN Pierre | 2003 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 6:54:84 | 176 | |
28 | DREYER Yoann | 2000 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 7:04:34 | 146 | |
29 | LEHMANN Lucas | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 7:09:24 | 131 | |
30 | SCHIFFER Théo | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 7:23:10 | 94 | |
31 | GONZALEZ Yannis | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 7:24:24 | 91 | |
32 | OTTO BRUC Jules | 2003 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 7:26:88 | 85 | |
33 | NEY Paul | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 7:27:70 | 83 | |
34 | SCHLEGEL Nicolas | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 7:58:27 | 28 | |
35 | TESSON Gabin | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 8:15:30 | 10 | |
36 | BITZENHOFER David | 2003 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 8:27:60 | 2 |