Départementale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 03 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 04 Mai 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FORTIER Mickael | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:28:72 | 1170 | |
2 | SCHWEITZER Thibault | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:30:73 | 1047 | |
3 | SPRIET William | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:31:27 | 1016 | |
4 | PUTZ Joel | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:33:36 | 897 | |
5 | CALDARE Jan | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:34:80 | 820 | |
6 | HEUGEL Gautier | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:34:92 | 813 | |
7 | MEYER Arthur | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:35:62 | 777 | |
8 | KREYDER Arthur | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:35:82 | 767 | |
9 | JOUBAUD Gaetan | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:37:77 | 671 | |
10 | GARGULAK Alois | 2002 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:41:03 | 525 | |
11 | LAMOLINAIRIE Théo | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:43:30 | 434 | |
12 | HOLTZSCHERER Mael | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:03:74 | 4 | |
13 | OUNES Mohamed | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:06:25 | 1 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMPISI Luca | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:31 | 1072 | |
2 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:30:41 | 1066 | |
3 | KENNEL Benjamin | 1996 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:30:71 | 1049 | |
4 | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:31:48 | 1003 | |
5 | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:31:62 | 995 | |
6 | ESTNER Baptiste | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:63 | 995 | |
7 | OTT Christopher | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:32:32 | 955 | |
8 | DURAND Thierry | 1998 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:32:79 | 929 | |
9 | MOSSER Lucas | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:32:97 | 919 | |
10 | RAPP Antoine | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:19 | 906 | |
11 | FERREIRA Mathieu | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:31 | 900 | |
12 | OSWALD Yoann | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:33:34 | 898 | |
13 | MICHEL Arthur | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:86 | 870 | |
14 | SITTER David | 2001 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:33:90 | 868 | |
15 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:00 | 862 | |
16 | HOARAU Yannick | 1973 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:34:27 | 848 | |
17 | FURST Stephane | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:66 | 827 | |
18 | IONESCU Sergiu | 1998 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:34:67 | 827 | |
19 | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:34:78 | 821 | |
20 | MEINZOLT Clément | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:34:80 | 820 | |
21 | ZIMMERMANN Hervé | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:34:82 | 819 | |
22 | DIETZ Quentin | 1997 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:35:03 | 808 | |
23 | HENER Antoine | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:28 | 795 | |
24 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:35:45 | 786 | |
25 | KREYDER Arthur | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:35:70 | 773 | |
26 | MEYER Arthur | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:36:46 | 735 | |
27 | AKKOR Ugur | 1960 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:36:49 | 733 | |
28 | SIREROL Thomas | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:36:58 | 729 | |
29 | THEILMANN Joris | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:36:62 | 727 | |
30 | BENDER Adrien | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:36:98 | 709 | |
31 | SOUDIER Maxime | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:37:08 | 704 | |
32 | SAVARY Adrien | 2000 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:37:31 | 693 | |
33 | JOUBAUD Gaetan | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:37:47 | 685 | |
34 | MOSSER Louis | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:37:63 | 678 | |
35 | SELVAN Mathias | 1995 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:37:67 | 676 | |
36 | VOGELEISEN Lilian | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:37:84 | 668 | |
37 | GOSSET Arthur | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:38:43 | 640 | |
38 | DE BAZELAIRE Patrick | 1946 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:40:03 | 568 | |
39 | LE DUFF Lucas | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:40:14 | 563 | |
40 | GARGULAK Alois | 2002 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:40:19 | 561 | |
41 | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:40:37 | 553 | |
42 | RUHLMANN Quentin | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:41:22 | 517 | |
43 | ARNOLD Paul | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:41:31 | 513 | |
44 | SUPPER Louis | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:41:47 | 507 | |
45 | HUMMEL Aimé | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:41:58 | 502 | |
46 | L'HERMITTE Alban | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:43:08 | 442 | |
47 | RICHERT Matthieu | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:44:05 | 406 | |
48 | GARGULAK Mojmir | 2002 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:44:24 | 399 | |
49 | DURAND Louis | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:46:03 | 336 | |
50 | SO Gio | 2002 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:46:88 | 308 | |
51 | HACHEM Sabri | 2001 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:47:03 | 303 | |
52 | CHOURI Yanis | 2001 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:50:79 | 195 | |
53 | FARIS Adam | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:51:11 | 187 | |
54 | REIBEL Axel | 2003 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:51:71 | 172 | |
55 | NONNENMACHER Samuel | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:54:67 | 108 | |
56 | BARA Zaber | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:54:79 | 106 | |
57 | KIRUPANANTHAN Hathiresan | 2002 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | EL HANA Yassine | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | BARTOLOMEI Elouan | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | FRITSCH Theo | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | BLACHNIK Jeremiasz | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | NADJARIAN Albert | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | WALTER Anthony | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | KUHM Maxime | 2004 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | MORINIERE Dorian | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | AMARI Noe | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | CHATELET Thibaud | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAMINSKI Baptiste | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
2 | KHETTAB Adam | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |