Départementale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 03 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 04 Mai 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FURST Adeline | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:29:25 | 1127 | |
2 | SCHWARTZ Marine | 1997 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:35:02 | 1045 | |
3 | SCHREIBER Elodie | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:36:31 | 1027 | |
4 | UNNA Juliette | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:39:70 | 980 | |
5 | HENRY Emilie | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:40:93 | 964 | |
6 | VILLANOVA Celine | 1996 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:41:59 | 955 | |
7 | WAYDELICH Coline | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:42:42 | 944 | |
8 | GALVEZ Lea | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:43:63 | 928 | |
9 | SPIESSE Marie | 1998 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:44:13 | 921 | |
10 | CHAIB Iseline | 1998 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:44:95 | 910 | |
11 | LESAUNIER Laura | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:46:47 | 890 | |
12 | CHALENCON Nina | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:46:57 | 889 | |
13 | MULLER Audrey | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:46:73 | 887 | |
14 | ROTH Julie | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 2:47:24 | 881 | |
15 | ADOUM Myriam | 1992 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:49:10 | 857 | |
16 | ADOUM Anaïs | 1994 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:51:33 | 829 | |
17 | RUNG Eva | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:51:75 | 823 | |
18 | KARYUCHINA Nicole | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:51:87 | 822 | |
19 | REEB Roxanne | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:52:05 | 820 | |
20 | SCHNEPF Emma | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:53:39 | 803 | |
21 | MULLER Laura | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:53:66 | 800 | |
22 | LINDAUER Clémence | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:54:15 | 794 | |
23 | TOUTAIN Elise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:55:29 | 780 | |
24 | GASSER Anaelle | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:56:20 | 769 | |
25 | CALLET Clémentine | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:57:39 | 755 | |
26 | LONCHAMP Aline | 1982 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:57:78 | 750 | |
27 | DOS SANTOS Amélia | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:58:78 | 738 | |
28 | SPINNHIRNY Charlène | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:59:58 | 729 | |
29 | GUYOMARD Charlotte | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:00:24 | 721 | |
30 | BURGEL Tiffany | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:02:28 | 698 | |
31 | KAISER Clémence | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:03:33 | 686 | |
32 | HUMBERT Fiona | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 3:05:11 | 665 | |
33 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:06:56 | 649 | |
34 | FREUND Margot | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:06:88 | 646 | |
35 | STAUB Pauline | 1993 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:07:37 | 640 | |
36 | DUBOIN Elsa | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:09:43 | 618 | |
37 | JAHANBAKHT Sarah | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 3:10:17 | 610 | |
38 | HANRIOT-COLIN Célia | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:10:47 | 607 | |
39 | MEYER Ludivine | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:10:85 | 603 | |
40 | WUERTZER Océane | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:12:89 | 581 | |
41 | POTHIER Louise | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 3:14:27 | 567 | |
42 | MATTERN Euthargie | 2001 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:16:61 | 543 | |
43 | MULLER Soazig | 1998 | CN WASSELONNE | FRA | 3:17:88 | 530 | |
44 | ROSE Mathilde | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:18:45 | 525 | |
45 | LEPRUN Lauren | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:20:23 | 507 | |
46 | STOLL Alice | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:23:97 | 471 | |
47 | MEYER Cécile | 2001 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:26:06 | 452 | |
48 | CHEY Méline | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:26:70 | 446 | |
49 | COLLARD Camille | 1999 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:27:91 | 435 | |
50 | KEMPF Oriane | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:30:29 | 413 | |
51 | GROSSHAENY Clara | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:32:07 | 398 | |
52 | GARGULAK Drahoslava | 2001 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:46:99 | 279 | |
53 | SEYLLER Elodie | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:51:13 | 250 | |
54 | MEGHIT BROGARD Saskia | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 4:05:85 | 159 | |
55 | KARYUCHINA Alfiya | 1995 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | ZIMMER Lydie | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | DERRADJI Rania | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | GASSER Marie | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | ADONETH Manon | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. |