Régionale
MULHOUSE
Du Samedi 31 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 01 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:54:29 | 1220 | |
2 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:56:25 | 1186 | |
3 | SCHWEITZER Paul-Marc | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:56:43 | 1182 | |
4 | DUPUIS Igor | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:56:65 | 1179 | |
5 | VIAL COLLET Enzo | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:56:77 | 1176 | |
6 | VIGORITO Lucas | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:57:18 | 1169 | |
7 | FLEITH Alexandre | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:57:23 | 1168 | |
8 | JULIO Raphaël | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:57:96 | 1156 | |
9 | CONTARDO Felipe | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:58:87 | 1140 | |
10 | BONNEL Nathan | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:58:87 | 1140 | |
11 | PHEDOL Swan | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:59:68 | 1126 | |
12 | OTT Christopher | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:59:95 | 1122 | |
13 | BOILEAU Samson | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:02:07 | 1086 | |
14 | DE PERROT Leon | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:04:10 | 1052 | |
15 | IACONO Eliott | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:05:51 | 1029 | |
16 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:06:41 | 1015 | |
17 | ESCOFFIER Quentin | 1998 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:06:78 | 1009 | |
18 | TROG Arnaud | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:06:83 | 1008 | |
19 | CHESEAUX Simon | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:07:37 | 999 | |
20 | HUTTENSCHMITT Hugo | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:08:07 | 988 | |
21 | ERDEM Arnas | 1999 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:08:47 | 982 | |
22 | BAUMGART Martin | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:08:65 | 979 | |
23 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:09:96 | 958 | |
24 | DANGUEL Benjamin | 1997 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:10:93 | 943 | |
25 | PELAGATTI Kenzo | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:11:43 | 935 | |
26 | DURAND Thierry | 1998 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 2:11:54 | 934 | |
27 | FERREIRA Mathieu | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:11:57 | 933 | |
28 | HOFF Anthony | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:11:63 | 932 | |
29 | HENCHES Manahune | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:12:27 | 922 | |
30 | KLINGER Emeric | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:12:44 | 920 | |
31 | DUTTER Maxime | 1984 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:14:34 | 891 | |
32 | WALTER Stéphane | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:14:36 | 890 | |
33 | WALTER Anthony | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:14:65 | 886 | |
34 | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:14:69 | 885 | |
35 | PARIS Anthony | 1979 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:15:30 | 876 | |
36 | BRAVO Valentino | 1996 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:15:32 | 876 | |
37 | BOUZID Badr | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:15:53 | 873 | |
38 | CALDARE Jan | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 2:15:60 | 872 | |
39 | KREYDER Arthur | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:15:72 | 870 | |
40 | BASTIAN Maxime | 1997 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:15:80 | 869 | |
41 | SEDRUE Julien | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:15:97 | 866 | |
42 | GABRIEL Ryan | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:16:00 | 866 | |
43 | JOUANLANNE Dorian | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:16:46 | 859 | |
44 | WILLNAT Luis | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:17:03 | 850 | |
45 | ROCHEMONT Ludovic | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:17:20 | 848 | |
46 | DIOCHET Boris | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:17:55 | 843 | |
47 | HALLER Emilien | 1996 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:17:56 | 843 | |
48 | ALVES-SCHERRER Mathieu | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:17:62 | 842 | |
49 | MARTINEZ Vincent | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:17:66 | 841 | |
50 | GIRARDET Noe | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:19:36 | 816 | |
51 | HENER Antoine | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:19:95 | 808 | |
52 | MULLER Nicolas | 1996 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:20:90 | 794 | |
53 | MARTINELLE Sacha | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:21:69 | 783 | |
54 | ZURCHER Antoine | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:21:77 | 782 | |
55 | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:22:27 | 775 | |
56 | FUCHS Tristan | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:22:69 | 769 | |
57 | HEUGEL Gautier | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:23:44 | 758 | |
58 | BRUNET Mathis | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:23:77 | 754 | |
59 | FAUST Frédéric | 1989 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 2:23:82 | 753 | |
60 | BESSERER Thibaud | 1998 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:24:21 | 747 | |
61 | JUDAS Julien | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:24:48 | 744 | |
62 | MEINZOLT Clément | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 2:24:63 | 742 | |
63 | WEISS Lucas | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:24:95 | 737 | |
64 | ZIMMERMANN Hervé | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:26:73 | 713 | |
65 | WESTRICH Victor | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:30:38 | 664 | |
66 | SAVARY Adrien | 2000 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:32:74 | 634 | |
67 | SUPPER Louis | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:35:90 | 594 | |
68 | ARNOLD Paul | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:39:64 | 549 | |
69 | DULAC Maxence | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:39:76 | 547 | |
70 | HUMBERT Lucas | 1998 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 2:41:72 | 524 | |
71 | MORINIERE Dorian | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | ARSLAN Marvin | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHWEITZER Paul-Marc | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:52:67 | 1249 | |
2 | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:53:55 | 1233 | |
3 | VIGORITO Lucas | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:54:22 | 1221 | |
4 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:56:21 | 1186 | |
5 | FLEITH Alexandre | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:57:13 | 1170 | |
6 | CONTARDO Felipe | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:57:24 | 1168 | |
7 | JULIO Raphaël | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:58:12 | 1153 | |
8 | VIAL COLLET Enzo | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:00:44 | 1113 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOILEAU Samson | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:59:38 | 1131 | |
2 | IACONO Eliott | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:01:06 | 1103 | |
3 | OTT Christopher | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:02:19 | 1084 | |
4 | DE PERROT Leon | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:04:80 | 1041 | |
5 | ERDEM Arnas | 1999 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:07:07 | 1004 | |
6 | ESCOFFIER Quentin | 1998 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:07:30 | 1000 | |
7 | CHESEAUX Simon | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:08:00 | 989 | |
8 | HUTTENSCHMITT Hugo | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:09:07 | 972 | |
2 | FERREIRA Mathieu | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:09:70 | 962 | |
3 | HENCHES Manahune | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:10:03 | 957 | |
4 | KLINGER Emeric | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:12:23 | 923 | |
5 | WALTER Stéphane | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:15:72 | 870 | |
6 | PELAGATTI Kenzo | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:16:09 | 864 | |
7 | BOUZID Badr | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:19:29 | 817 | |
8 | CALDARE Jan | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. |