Nationale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 15 Fevrier 2014 au Dimanche 16 Fevrier 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABELN Andreas | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:01:16 | 1091 | |
2 | TERRYN Julien | 1993 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:02:05 | 1066 | |
3 | GONIN Bérenger | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:02:62 | 1050 | |
4 | MEURISSE Antoine | 1988 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:02:64 | 1049 | |
5 | YERLY François | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:02:78 | 1045 | |
6 | RAPP Antoine | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:93 | 1041 | |
7 | MULLER Nicolas | 1996 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:05:46 | 971 | |
8 | MEDINA Antoine | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:05:75 | 963 | |
9 | BONFILS Loris | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:05:89 | 959 | |
10 | WAGNER Francois | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:06:28 | 949 | |
11 | MARI Alessandro | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:06:31 | 948 | |
12 | MARTINELLE Sacha | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:06:56 | 941 | |
13 | CAISEZ Jeremy | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:06:59 | 941 | |
14 | GAUVRIT Emile | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:06:88 | 933 | |
15 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:06:89 | 933 | |
16 | BAUMANN Julien | 1994 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:07:08 | 927 | |
17 | REMY Axel | 1997 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:07:21 | 924 | |
18 | DUMOLARD Simon | 1996 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:07:58 | 914 | |
19 | IONESCU Stefan | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:08:41 | 893 | |
20 | BRUNISHOLZ Joel | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:08:91 | 880 | |
21 | HALLER Emilien | 1996 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:09:09 | 875 | |
22 | WEISS Lucas | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:09:32 | 869 | |
23 | DIOCHET Boris | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:09:74 | 858 | |
24 | PARIS Anthony | 1979 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:10:06 | 850 | |
25 | KLINGER Emeric | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:10:19 | 847 | |
26 | STROBEL Axel | 1998 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:11:13 | 823 | |
27 | AD Guillaume | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:12:17 | 797 | |
28 | GIRARDET Noe | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:12:69 | 785 | |
29 | GASSER Xavier | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:12:82 | 781 | |
30 | CORNEC Clement | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:13:28 | 770 | |
31 | SEDRUE Julien | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:13:57 | 763 | |
32 | HOFF Anthony | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:14:98 | 730 | |
33 | WITTNER Xavier | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:15:37 | 721 | |
34 | TICHON Hugo | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:15:39 | 720 | |
35 | GEIST Damien | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:16:54 | 694 | |
36 | CURCHOD Benoit | 2000 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:17:18 | 679 | |
37 | MULLER Franck | 2000 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:23:09 | 551 | |
38 | MOSSER Louis | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:29:07 | 436 | |
39 | KOFFLER Théophile | 1999 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | PELAGATTI Kenzo | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | SCHNOEBELEN Nicolas | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | BECK Vincent | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TERRYN Julien | 1993 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:59:47 | 1140 | |
2 | ABELN Andreas | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:01:04 | 1095 | |
3 | MEURISSE Antoine | 1988 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:01:23 | 1089 | |
4 | RAPP Antoine | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:27 | 1059 | |
5 | GONIN Bérenger | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:02:35 | 1057 | |
6 | WAGNER Francois | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:03:84 | 1015 | |
7 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:04:23 | 1005 | |
8 | YERLY François | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:04:80 | 989 | |
9 | IONESCU Stefan | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:05:11 | 980 | |
10 | MEDINA Antoine | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:05:23 | 977 | |
11 | MULLER Nicolas | 1996 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:05:31 | 975 | |
12 | MARTINELLE Sacha | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:05:85 | 960 | |
13 | BONFILS Loris | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:06:33 | 947 | |
14 | CAISEZ Jeremy | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:06:73 | 937 | |
15 | KLINGER Emeric | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:09:64 | 861 | |
16 | DIOCHET Boris | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:10:48 | 839 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAUVRIT Emile | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:04:96 | 985 | |
2 | DUMOLARD Simon | 1996 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:06:27 | 949 | |
3 | REMY Axel | 1997 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:06:52 | 942 | |
4 | MARI Alessandro | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:06:93 | 931 | |
5 | BRUNISHOLZ Joel | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:07:70 | 911 | |
6 | WEISS Lucas | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:09:29 | 870 | |
7 | HALLER Emilien | 1996 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:10:49 | 839 | |
8 | BAUMANN Julien | 1994 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. |