Championnat Régional des Maîtres (25m)

Régionale

COLMAR

Le Dimanche 02 Fevrier 2014

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BOROCCO Thierry 1964 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:33:92 1177
2 CHARLES Matthias 1979 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:33:04 1102
3 DEROUET Nicolas 1973 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:35:17 1022
4 LALOUETTE Eric 1963 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:38:36 962
5 WISS Christian 1949 SR COLMAR FRA 0:44:18 946
6 MULLER Franck 1972 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:36:92 937
7 CENTLIVRE Gilles 1973 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:36:94 936
8 BERTRAND Laurent 1978 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:36:62 920
9 SIMON Nicolas 1978 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:36:69 917
10 FENERON Pascal 1969 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:39:96 839
11 RIEGER Jacques 1952 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:45:18 815
12 KRATZ Patrick 1969 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:41:04 792
13 TSCHAN Jean-Gilles 1964 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:42:45 782
14 ARGAST Eric 1979 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:40:06 762
15 SCHAEFFER Anthony 1985 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:39:17 761
16 DROESCH Olivier 1967 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:41:83 758
17 TARCHALA Stéphane 1971 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:41:01 751
18 DEYBER Vincent 1966 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:42:06 748
19 WAECKERLE Roland 1938 SR COLMAR FRA 0:56:58 745
20 LACABANE Alexandre 1975 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:40:73 732
21 DIEBOLD Christian 1957 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:45:43 727
22 STAUB Lucien 1966 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:42:70 722
23 CABUT Benoit 1980 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:40:64 712
24 KAMBER Michel 1956 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:46:31 694
25 WISS Jean-Pierre 1947 SR COLMAR FRA 0:51:34 681
26 BOSTEL Sebastien 1971 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:42:72 679
27 KOMURIAN Richard 1970 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:43:24 658
28 AIT OUMGHAR Brahim 1977 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:44:61 575
29 LAN Patrick 1962 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:48:89 538
30 OTT Jean 1942 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:59:69 528
31 OZBOLT Franck 1923 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 1:38:84 299
32 LUSTRAT Frédéric 1981 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:55:79 209
33 AMSTUZ Jean-Louis 1955 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 1:06:16 147
34 SUIRE Brice 1960 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA - Disq.
35 LANG Pascal 1957 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA - Disq.