Championnat Régional des Maîtres (25m)

Régionale

COLMAR

Le Dimanche 02 Fevrier 2014

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DERDOUR Malik 1986 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:26:22 1045
2 PANTELLA Raphaël 1978 SN HAGUENAU FRA 0:26:99 994
3 HAMMANN Marc 1980 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:27:51 959
4 BOROCCO Thierry 1964 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:27:55 957
5 HENRIQUE Laurent 1975 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:27:56 956
6 MULLER Franck 1972 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:29:68 823
7 CENTLIVRE Gilles 1973 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:30:82 756
8 CABUT Benoit 1980 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:30:86 754
9 CENTLIVRE Gilles 1973 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:30:90 751
10 SCHROTH Philippe 1953 SR COLMAR FRA 0:30:96 748
11 MOUSSAY Jean-Daniel 1952 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:31:10 740
12 AUBRUN Jean-Luc 1957 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:32:26 675
13 TARCHALA Stéphane 1971 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:32:99 636
14 DEYBER Vincent 1966 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:33:37 616
15 KAMBER Michel 1956 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:33:85 591
16 ROCIPON Claude 1949 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:38:13 393
17 WISS Christian 1949 SR COLMAR FRA 0:45:60 143
18 AMSTUZ Jean-Louis 1955 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:50:81 42

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VISINESCU Adrian 1976 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 0:25:21 1138
2 GILOT Frederic 1974 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:26:14 1096
3 DEROUET Nicolas 1973 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:26:34 1083
4 DERDOUR Malik 1986 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:26:13 1051
5 SIPP Raymond 1936 SR COLMAR FRA 0:35:56 1037
6 SCHROTH Philippe 1953 SR COLMAR FRA 0:30:20 1033
7 MOUSSAY Jean-Daniel 1952 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:30:75 1001
8 LEQUIN Bruno 1968 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:28:32 986
9 RICHEZ Olivier 1973 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:27:82 985
10 RIVAS-GARRO Rodolfo 1971 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:27:96 976
11 NATON Damien 1966 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:28:90 950
12 SAHLI Ahmed 1980 SN HAGUENAU FRA 0:27:86 946
13 MULLER Franck 1972 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:28:70 930
14 RETOURNARD Ludovic 1983 SR COLMAR FRA 0:28:48 907
15 SCHOETT Matthieu 1988 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:28:61 889
16 KUENTZ Wilfrid 1969 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:30:21 871
17 MOSSER Maurice 1950 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:33:08 870
18 LACABANE Alexandre 1975 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:29:52 856
19 ROUX Lionel 1983 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:29:37 851
20 BERTRAND Laurent 1978 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:29:64 849
21 CORDE David 1976 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:29:68 847
22 KRATZ Patrick 1969 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:30:86 832
23 PIHET Laurent 1971 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:30:79 804
24 SIMON Nicolas 1978 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:30:50 798
25 CABUT Benoit 1980 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:30:28 797
26 BARRIER Arnaud 1976 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:30:92 773
27 KAMBER Michel 1956 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:33:67 772
28 DEYBER Vincent 1966 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:31:98 769
29 DAVOINE Arnaud 1975 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:31:02 768
30 ARGAST Eric 1979 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:31:05 766
31 BERTSCH Christophe 1970 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:31:52 762
32 METTE Bernard 1957 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:34:20 744
33 DAGON Daniel 1965 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:32:69 730
34 TARCHALA Stéphane 1971 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:32:17 726
35 JOST Sébastien 1969 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:34:12 654
36 SCHAEFFER Anthony 1985 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:32:94 639
37 ANTOINE Jacques 1965 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:34:42 639
38 KOMURIAN Richard 1970 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:34:13 622
39 CORNEC Gilles 1966 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:34:96 612
40 ANDRIUZZI Lilian 1966 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:35:02 609
41 WAECKERLE Roland 1938 SR COLMAR FRA 0:45:38 604
42 DROESCH Olivier 1967 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:35:24 598
43 TSCHAN Jean-Gilles 1964 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:36:29 588
44 DIEBOLD Christian 1957 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:37:42 586
45 TURCK Regis 1971 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 0:35:11 572
46 CANALE Eric 1966 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:36:06 558
47 WISS Jean-Pierre 1947 SR COLMAR FRA 0:41:81 539
48 BAGUEREY Sebastien 1984 SN HAGUENAU FRA 0:35:70 509
49 BOSTEL Sebastien 1971 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:36:78 494
50 MULLER Gerard 1942 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:47:45 420
51 LAN Patrick 1962 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:40:61 400
52 OZBOLT Franck 1923 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 1:08:05 375
53 OTT Hugues 1951 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:44:48 362
54 AIT OUMGHAR Brahim 1977 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:40:18 332
55 AMSTUZ Jean-Louis 1955 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:47:80 205
56 RITTER Ralph 1942 SR COLMAR FRA 0:55:50 190
57 LUSTRAT Frédéric 1981 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:45:24 159
58 OTT Jean 1942 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:57:75 142
59 SUIRE Brice 1960 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA - Disq.
60 MUROS LE ROUZIC Erwan 1972 CN SAUSHEIM FRA - Disq.
61 DUVIVIER Stephane 1982 SN HAGUENAU FRA - Disq.
62 FAUST Frédéric 1989 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA - Disq.
63 DEFONTAINE Fabien 1979 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA - Disq.