Championnat Régional des Maîtres (25m)

Régionale

COLMAR

Le Dimanche 02 Fevrier 2014

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LEFEBVRE Delphine 1977 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:29:90 1057
2 HUGEL Françoise 1961 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:30:26 1035
3 CAPMAN Julie 1986 SN HAGUENAU FRA 0:30:58 1015
4 DESMAZIERES Carole 1982 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:30:84 1000
5 COULON Sophie 1987 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:33:67 836
6 AMARI Julie 1978 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:35:21 754
7 HERFELD Laurence 1966 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:35:26 751
8 LASCHET Nathalie 1970 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:36:45 690
9 LAURENT Isabelle 1963 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:36:66 680
10 DUCHAMP Camille 1989 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:37:18 654
11 RIFF Michele 1954 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:40:49 503
12 PITCHON Véronique 1962 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:40:97 482
13 WISS Danielle 1949 SR COLMAR FRA 0:55:71 63

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LACORDAIRE Karine 1977 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:29:70 1105
2 EMPERAIRE Elodie 1988 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:30:21 1038
3 DESMAZIERES Carole 1982 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:30:44 1037
4 RIBOLZI Nicole 1953 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:36:15 1015
5 ANCEL Nathalie 1966 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 0:33:69 942
6 LAURENT Isabelle 1963 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:35:26 911
7 COULON Sophie 1987 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:32:99 874
8 KREISS Caroline 1974 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:34:20 873
9 ZOLA Jinny 1986 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:33:78 830
10 LASCHET Nathalie 1970 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:35:42 809
11 KAPLAN-BADER Yvette 1928 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:00:14 793
12 MORINIERE Soline 1988 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:34:98 766
13 SCHAFF Sylvie 1963 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:39:07 721
14 PFISTER Laurence 1966 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:38:28 706
15 TSCHIRRET Delphine 1974 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 0:38:87 638
16 TAFFIN-BURGER Lucie 1980 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:37:93 631
17 ZOLLER Isabelle 1968 SN HAGUENAU FRA 0:41:20 573
18 HUGEL Françoise 1961 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:42:45 571
19 ANQUETIN Stephanie 1966 SN HAGUENAU FRA 0:41:50 560
20 LIAIS Delphine 1980 SN HAGUENAU FRA 0:40:27 524
21 STOEFFLER Aurélie 1989 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:40:76 491
22 NARDESE Valentine 1955 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:47:57 437
23 BESSIN Marie-Madeleine 1960 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:46:08 429
24 SIGRAND Emmanuelle 1988 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:43:76 373
25 FAHY Elodie 1983 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:44:85 345
26 WISS Danielle 1949 SR COLMAR FRA 0:57:25 299
27 RESCH Veronique 1966 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:48:60 298
28 OTT Michèle 1960 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:50:89 273
29 MENTZER Janine 1946 SR COLMAR FRA 1:11:53 41
30 SCHNEE Florence 1962 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA - Disq.
31 HERFELD Laurence 1966 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA - Disq.
32 HOELTZENER Coraline 1977 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA - Disq.