Interrégionale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:06:04 | 1245 | |
2 | MONNOT Eddy | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:07:09 | 1229 | |
3 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:07:31 | 1226 | |
4 | GOGUEY Théo | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:08:02 | 1215 | |
5 | MAIREL Arthur | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:08:39 | 1209 | |
6 | CAMPISI Luca | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:08:40 | 1209 | |
7 | HELMBACHER Samy | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:08:55 | 1207 | |
8 | BUNOD Quentin | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:09:02 | 1200 | |
9 | DEGROOTE Leo | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:09:23 | 1197 | |
10 | BOURQUARD Jules | 1997 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 2:11:01 | 1170 | |
11 | DANGUEL Benjamin | 1997 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:12:03 | 1155 | |
12 | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:13:08 | 1139 | |
13 | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:14:51 | 1118 | |
14 | MEDINA Antoine | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:14:99 | 1111 | |
15 | DELAGE Jean-Baptiste | 1998 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 2:15:21 | 1108 | |
16 | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:15:51 | 1104 | |
17 | WALTZING Florian | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:15:74 | 1101 | |
18 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:16:06 | 1096 | |
19 | PERRIN Lucas | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:17:47 | 1076 | |
20 | LORRAIN Paul | 1998 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 2:17:77 | 1071 | |
21 | BUDYNSKI Nicolas | 1993 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:17:85 | 1070 | |
22 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:18:18 | 1066 | |
23 | GOUSSET Charles | 1997 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 2:18:42 | 1062 | |
24 | PERRIN Batyste | 1998 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 2:18:77 | 1057 | |
25 | CHASSAGNON Gael | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:18:91 | 1055 | |
26 | SCHWEITZER Thibault | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:18:97 | 1054 | |
27 | COLLIGNON Bastien | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:19:38 | 1049 | |
28 | GLATRE Thomas | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:19:84 | 1042 | |
29 | MOINEL édouard | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:20:18 | 1037 | |
30 | HAAS Matthieu | 1998 | ES THAON | FRA | 2:20:36 | 1035 | |
31 | LODGE Hugo | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:20:59 | 1032 | |
32 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:20:59 | 1032 | |
33 | BELLAHCEN Mohamed | 1998 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:20:78 | 1029 | |
34 | ROUSSEAU Tom | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:20:81 | 1028 | |
35 | KENNEL Benjamin | 1996 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:21:09 | 1025 | |
36 | SPRIET William | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:21:40 | 1020 | |
37 | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:21:99 | 1012 | |
38 | GARLAND Gabin | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:22:53 | 1005 | |
39 | NOGUES Gwendal | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:23:63 | 989 | |
40 | COROUGE Médéric | 1999 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:24:28 | 981 | |
41 | PETIT Rostom | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:24:63 | 976 | |
42 | HENRY Quentin | 1998 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 2:25:15 | 969 | |
43 | TURMEL Sébastien | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:25:92 | 958 | |
44 | VOISIN Aymeric | 1998 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 2:26:31 | 953 | |
45 | LAVILLE Quentin | 1995 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 2:27:00 | 944 | |
46 | LARQUE Juan | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:27:24 | 941 | |
47 | RAMAUX Alexis | 2000 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:27:93 | 931 | |
48 | STEPHAN William | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:28:52 | 924 | |
49 | VERPLAETSE Alexandre | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:29:09 | 916 | |
50 | PASCUAL Djani | 2000 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 2:29:75 | 907 | |
51 | MATHIEU Gregoire | 2000 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:31:74 | 881 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONNOT Eddy | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:03:77 | 1280 | |
2 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:04:36 | 1271 | |
3 | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:05:22 | 1258 | |
4 | CAMPISI Luca | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:06:89 | 1232 | |
5 | GOGUEY Théo | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:07:36 | 1225 | |
6 | HELMBACHER Samy | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:08:25 | 1211 | |
7 | MAIREL Arthur | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:09:01 | 1200 | |
8 | BUNOD Quentin | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:09:88 | 1187 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEGROOTE Leo | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:09:19 | 1197 | |
2 | BOURQUARD Jules | 1997 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 2:10:76 | 1174 | |
3 | DANGUEL Benjamin | 1997 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:11:25 | 1166 | |
4 | DURIEUX Damien | 1999 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:12:42 | 1149 | |
5 | MEDINA Antoine | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:13:23 | 1137 | |
6 | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:15:45 | 1105 | |
7 | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:15:48 | 1104 | |
8 | DELAGE Jean-Baptiste | 1998 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 2:18:06 | 1067 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:14:90 | 1113 | |
2 | COLLIGNON Bastien | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:16:81 | 1085 | |
3 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:20:56 | 1032 | |
4 | GARLAND Gabin | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:20:79 | 1029 | |
5 | SPRIET William | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:21:89 | 1013 | |
6 | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:22:92 | 999 | |
7 | COROUGE Médéric | 1999 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:24:80 | 973 | |
8 | LARQUE Juan | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. |