Interrégionale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUMUR Caroline | 1991 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:28:56 | 1261 | |
2 | GIACOMINI Apolline | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:06 | 1231 | |
3 | VINCENT Elisa | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:28 | 1218 | |
4 | ROUSSET France | 1995 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:29:39 | 1211 | |
5 | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:49 | 1205 | |
6 | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:29:87 | 1183 | |
7 | VITTE Pauline | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:92 | 1180 | |
8 | RAULIN Julie | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:29:93 | 1179 | |
9 | FILIPPI Morgane | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:97 | 1177 | |
10 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:30:13 | 1167 | |
11 | DEROUBAIX Alix | 1997 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 0:30:18 | 1164 | |
12 | MARECHAL Laurine | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:30:48 | 1147 | |
13 | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:49 | 1146 | |
14 | ROTH Julie | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:30:52 | 1145 | |
15 | VALENTIN Zoé | 1997 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 0:30:53 | 1144 | |
16 | GRAND-CHAVIN Solène | 1999 | CN HAUT-JURA | FRA | 0:30:54 | 1143 | |
17 | WITTERSHEIM Louise | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:60 | 1140 | |
18 | ROLLIN Elena | 1997 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:30:62 | 1139 | |
19 | MORINIERE Solène | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:30:69 | 1135 | |
20 | POMMERETTE Clemence | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:80 | 1128 | |
21 | SCHMIDT Anouk | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:81 | 1128 | |
22 | PACAUD Margaux | 1995 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:81 | 1128 | |
23 | DEMANGE Chloé | 1998 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:30:93 | 1121 | |
24 | MOREL Eve | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:30:94 | 1120 | |
25 | MARTINET Margaux | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:30:96 | 1119 | |
26 | CONRAD Luana | 1998 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:31:01 | 1116 | |
27 | TOUSSAINT Jessica | 2000 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:31:09 | 1112 | |
28 | MESSAOUDI Lauralee | 1994 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:31:11 | 1111 | |
29 | KARYUCHINA Alfiya | 1995 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:31:23 | 1104 | |
30 | BRUNE Clélia | 1999 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 0:31:27 | 1101 | |
31 | GUILLON Marion | 1997 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:31:27 | 1101 | |
32 | LESAUNIER Laura | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:31:33 | 1098 | |
33 | SIGNORET Claire | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:36 | 1096 | |
34 | MULLER Audrey | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:31:37 | 1096 | |
35 | VILLANOVA Celine | 1996 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:31:37 | 1096 | |
36 | LANCE Flora | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:31:37 | 1096 | |
37 | JUSTAMON Lilou | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:31:55 | 1086 | |
38 | MARQUART Gaelle | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:31:61 | 1082 | |
39 | KURTZ Aurore | 1995 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:31:63 | 1081 | |
40 | DE MATOS Florine | 1995 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:31:78 | 1073 | |
41 | BLANC Marguerite | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:31:79 | 1072 | |
42 | LIENHART Maurine | 1998 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:81 | 1071 | |
43 | MASSON Mathilde | 1999 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:31:92 | 1065 | |
44 | CONNESSON Julie | 1998 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 0:31:94 | 1064 | |
45 | GOGUELY Justine | 1999 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:31:96 | 1063 | |
46 | GRESSET Camille | 1999 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 0:31:98 | 1061 | |
47 | ANTONI Victoria | 1999 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:32:03 | 1059 | |
48 | MONTEIL Lena | 1999 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:32:08 | 1056 | |
49 | EIDENWEIL Janelle | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:32:11 | 1054 | |
50 | GIANCATARINA Mélody | 2000 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:32:20 | 1049 | |
51 | ALLEMANDET Justine | 2000 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:32:20 | 1049 | |
52 | MULLER Laura | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:32:21 | 1049 | |
53 | PRIEM Julie | 1997 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:32:21 | 1049 | |
54 | ALLAGUILLEMETTE Alexandra | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:32 | 1043 | |
55 | VERDIER Amélie | 1998 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:32:34 | 1041 | |
56 | DEBARD Pauline | 2000 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:51 | 1032 | |
57 | FISCHER Nina | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:63 | 1026 | |
58 | PAULET Mathilde | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:73 | 1020 | |
59 | BUSSONNET Marie | 2000 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:82 | 1015 | |
60 | VANDORPE Romane | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:33:01 | 1005 | |
61 | TALFOURNIER Lucie | 2000 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:33:04 | 1003 | |
62 | MARTELET Laure | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:33:25 | 992 | |
63 | BENVENUTI Rosalie | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:31 | 989 | |
64 | SCHUCH Charlotte | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:33:53 | 977 | |
65 | LACROIX Solene | 2000 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:33:58 | 974 | |
66 | RINGUE Pauline | 1997 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:35:05 | 897 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUMUR Caroline | 1991 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:28:72 | 1251 | |
2 | VINCENT Elisa | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:77 | 1248 | |
3 | GIACOMINI Apolline | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:28:95 | 1237 | |
4 | ROUSSET France | 1995 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:29:29 | 1217 | |
5 | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:33 | 1215 | |
6 | RAULIN Julie | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:29:62 | 1197 | |
7 | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:29:73 | 1191 | |
8 | VITTE Pauline | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:85 | 1184 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FILIPPI Morgane | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:17 | 1224 | |
2 | GRAND-CHAVIN Solène | 1999 | CN HAUT-JURA | FRA | 0:29:72 | 1191 | |
3 | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:79 | 1187 | |
4 | DEROUBAIX Alix | 1997 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 0:29:92 | 1180 | |
5 | ROTH Julie | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:30:21 | 1163 | |
6 | VALENTIN Zoé | 1997 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 0:30:34 | 1155 | |
7 | WITTERSHEIM Louise | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:35 | 1154 | |
8 | MARECHAL Laurine | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:30:57 | 1142 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTINET Margaux | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:98 | 1176 | |
2 | MORINIERE Solène | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:30:55 | 1143 | |
3 | TOUSSAINT Jessica | 2000 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:30:77 | 1130 | |
4 | MOREL Eve | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:30:83 | 1127 | |
5 | LESAUNIER Laura | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:31:18 | 1107 | |
6 | MULLER Audrey | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:31:45 | 1091 | |
7 | BRUNE Clélia | 1999 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 0:31:46 | 1091 | |
8 | MARQUART Gaelle | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:31:50 | 1088 |