Régionale
SELESTAT
Du Samedi 07 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 08 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERREIRA Lisa | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:11:00 | 1146 | |
2 | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:11:80 | 1133 | |
3 | VILLANOVA Celine | 1996 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:13:15 | 1112 | |
4 | JOUANLANNE Manon | 1996 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:13:34 | 1109 | |
5 | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:13:45 | 1108 | |
6 | HECKMANN Coralie | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:14:18 | 1096 | |
7 | FRITZ Marie | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:15:15 | 1081 | |
8 | PROBST Léa | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:16:58 | 1060 | |
9 | GASSER Marie | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:17:36 | 1048 | |
10 | DESSERT Deborah | 1984 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:18:40 | 1032 | |
11 | ALLAGUILLEMETTE Alexandra | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:18:44 | 1032 | |
12 | LALOUX Justine | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:18:97 | 1024 | |
13 | MARQUART Gaelle | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:19:08 | 1022 | |
14 | FISCHER Nina | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:19:68 | 1013 | |
15 | ANTONI Victoria | 1999 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 2:20:77 | 997 | |
16 | ZUSSY Claire | 1998 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 2:21:63 | 984 | |
17 | TAVERNIER Manon | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:21:86 | 981 | |
18 | CHAIB Iseline | 1998 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:22:09 | 978 | |
19 | ELKAIM Marina | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:22:51 | 971 | |
20 | WAYDELICH Coline | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:22:70 | 969 | |
21 | HOFFMANN Julie | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:23:29 | 960 | |
22 | DELARUE Madison | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 2:23:56 | 956 | |
23 | SPINNHIRNY Charlène | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:23:74 | 954 | |
24 | MULLER Audrey | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:23:81 | 953 | |
25 | L'HERMITTE Helene | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:23:99 | 950 | |
26 | HECKMANN Marine | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:24:20 | 947 | |
27 | GADIOU Annaïg | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:24:27 | 946 | |
28 | FAUX Colette | 1998 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 2:24:80 | 938 | |
29 | CHALENCON Nina | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:24:97 | 936 | |
30 | MEINRAD Marion | 1999 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:25:57 | 927 | |
31 | RIEG Camille | 1996 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:28:17 | 891 | |
32 | SCHMITT Manon | 1994 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:28:43 | 887 | |
33 | SIMIONI Agathe | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:28:58 | 885 | |
34 | EIDENWEIL Janelle | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 2:30:30 | 861 | |
35 | CUNEY Elea | 1996 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:30:62 | 857 | |
36 | JONOT Lucie | 1997 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:33:67 | 816 | |
37 | NAMOKEL Enola | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:36:78 | 775 | |
38 | GUYOMARD Charlotte | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:36:96 | 772 | |
39 | HARTER Amélie | 1997 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:39:03 | 746 | |
40 | WUERTZER Charlotte | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:39:59 | 739 | |
41 | METTEMBERG Joanie | 1998 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:40:24 | 730 | |
42 | HECKENDORN Marion | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:43:30 | 692 | |
43 | PREHU Léa | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:43:93 | 685 | |
44 | GONZALEZ Camille | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:52:28 | 586 | |
45 | CROMLIN Constance | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:52:48 | 584 | |
46 | PREHU Claire | 2000 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:55:84 | 547 | |
47 | MABROUK Dounia | 1998 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | RENAUD Camille | 1998 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | BARBEZIEUX Perrine | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOUANLANNE Manon | 1996 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:10:97 | 1147 | |
2 | VILLANOVA Celine | 1996 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:12:04 | 1130 | |
3 | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:12:28 | 1126 | |
4 | FERREIRA Lisa | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:12:55 | 1122 | |
5 | HECKMANN Coralie | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:14:55 | 1091 | |
6 | PROBST Léa | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:18:18 | 1035 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALLAGUILLEMETTE Alexandra | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:18:84 | 1026 | |
2 | CHAIB Iseline | 1998 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:19:36 | 1018 | |
3 | LALOUX Justine | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:20:17 | 1006 | |
4 | ZUSSY Claire | 1998 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 2:20:24 | 1005 | |
5 | MARQUART Gaelle | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:20:52 | 1001 | |
6 | FISCHER Nina | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:21:75 | 982 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELARUE Madison | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 2:20:57 | 1000 | |
2 | ELKAIM Marina | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:21:37 | 988 | |
3 | WAYDELICH Coline | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:22:71 | 968 | |
4 | L'HERMITTE Helene | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:24:69 | 940 | |
5 | SPINNHIRNY Charlène | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:28:07 | 892 | |
6 | MULLER Audrey | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. |