Départementale
SAINT-LOUIS
Le Dimanche 13 Octobre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIAL COLLET Enzo | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:02:20 | 1227 | |
2 | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:05:25 | 1200 | |
3 | DUPUIS Igor | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:09:35 | 1165 | |
4 | VIGORITO Lucas | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:09:38 | 1165 | |
5 | BONNEL Nathan | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:09:82 | 1161 | |
6 | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 4:11:50 | 1146 | |
7 | JULIO Raphaël | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:12:08 | 1141 | |
8 | ESTASSE Théo | 1992 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:12:57 | 1137 | |
9 | NAOUAR Walid | 1992 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 4:13:79 | 1127 | |
10 | VANNIER Léo | 1997 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 4:13:81 | 1127 | |
11 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:15:19 | 1115 | |
12 | FLEITH Alexandre | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:16:81 | 1102 | |
13 | CONTARDO Felipe | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:17:66 | 1094 | |
14 | BOILEAU Samson | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:22:16 | 1057 | |
15 | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 4:27:18 | 1016 | |
16 | MIATTI K-Ryls | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:29:25 | 1000 | |
17 | KLINGER Emeric | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 4:34:18 | 961 | |
18 | GABRIEL Ryan | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 4:34:33 | 960 | |
19 | DANGUEL Benjamin | 1997 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 4:37:22 | 937 | |
20 | EBY Olivier | 1974 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 4:38:20 | 930 | |
21 | MORITZ Tenzin | 1999 | SUISSE | SUI | 4:41:13 | 907 | |
22 | LAROCHE Nolwenn | 1991 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 4:41:58 | 904 | |
23 | HUTTENSCHMITT Hugo | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 4:42:99 | 893 | |
24 | RIBER Victor | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 4:43:81 | 887 | |
25 | GASSER Xavier | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:44:26 | 884 | |
26 | DUTTER Maxime | 1984 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 4:44:53 | 882 | |
27 | VUILLEMIN Thomas | 1998 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 4:47:26 | 861 | |
28 | BRAVO Valentino | 1996 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 4:48:15 | 855 | |
29 | FOURNIER Alexandre | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 4:55:45 | 802 | |
30 | CORNEC Clement | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 5:01:13 | 762 | |
31 | ZIMMERMANN Hervé | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 5:06:74 | 723 | |
32 | PETARD Nathan | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 5:06:96 | 722 | |
33 | FUCHS Tristan | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 5:10:67 | 697 | |
34 | WESTRICH Victor | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:15:38 | 666 | |
35 | HEUGEL Gautier | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 5:15:98 | 662 | |
36 | CARDOT Tanguy | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 5:16:53 | 658 | |
37 | AKCAY Guray | 2001 | SUISSE | SUI | 5:23:27 | 615 | |
38 | JUDAS Julien | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 5:27:28 | 591 | |
39 | SANGLARD Titouan | 2001 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 5:33:66 | 552 | |
40 | ARSLAN Marvin | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 5:54:23 | 437 | |
41 | PERILLIAT Thomas | 2000 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 5:55:19 | 432 | |
42 | CASADEI Paul | 2001 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 6:05:66 | 379 | |
43 | CHOFFAY Adrien | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 6:05:75 | 378 | |
44 | CENTLIVRE Paulin | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 6:07:03 | 372 | |
45 | HARTMANN Anthony | 2002 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 6:09:59 | 360 | |
46 | ARNOLD Paul | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 6:13:75 | 340 | |
47 | BRIGNON Florian | 2002 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 6:16:79 | 326 | |
48 | LARTOT Louis | 2002 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 6:17:55 | 323 | |
49 | DULAC Maxence | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 6:19:02 | 316 | |
50 | LOUNES Sabri | 2001 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 6:30:49 | 267 | |
51 | PARIS Guillaume | 2000 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 7:03:50 | 148 | |
52 | BELLION EDESE Loïc | 2002 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 7:12:03 | 123 | |
53 | GAUTHIER Matisse | 2002 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 7:47:30 | 44 | |
54 | MUNGER Siméon | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | TURPIN Matheo | 2001 | SR CERNAY | FRA | - | Disq. |