Meeting des Dauphins Saint-Louis

Départementale

SAINT-LOUIS

Le Dimanche 13 Octobre 2013

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BONNEL Nathan 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:53:38 1175
2 VIGROUX Sébastien 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:53:40 1174
3 HARMUTH Alexandre 1993 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:54:10 1150
4 HORTER Nicolas 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:54:10 1150
5 LE BRAS Florian 1994 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:54:83 1125
6 OTT Christopher 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:54:88 1123
7 CONTARDO Felipe 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:55:05 1117
8 DUPUIS Igor 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:55:30 1109
9 HEUGEL Florent 1996 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:55:47 1103
10 FLEITH Alexandre 1996 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:55:58 1099
11 DAVID Lucas 1998 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:57:11 1049
12 MIATTI K-Ryls 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:57:30 1042
13 PELAGATTI Kenzo 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:57:50 1036
14 EBY Olivier 1974 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:57:64 1031
15 WILLNAT Luis 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:58:54 1002
16 HUTTENSCHMITT Hugo 1998 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:59:15 983
17 HENCK Laurent 1982 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:59:54 970
18 TROG Arnaud 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:59:81 962
19 HARTMANN Gabriel 1997 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:59:87 960
20 KLINGER Emeric 1999 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:00:35 945
21 CORNEC Clement 1997 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:01:28 916
22 GABRIEL Ryan 1998 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:01:55 908
23 ROCHEMONT Ludovic 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:01:93 896
24 BRAVO Valentino 1996 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:01:94 896
25 RIBER Victor 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:02:09 892
26 ZIMMERMANN Hervé 1999 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:02:38 883
27 FOURNIER Alexandre 1997 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:02:42 882
28 BROGLY Lionel 1976 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:02:53 878
29 KROMER Robin 1990 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 1:02:59 876
30 GASSER Xavier 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:02:71 873
31 SCHNOEBELEN Nicolas 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:02:75 872
32 WITSCHI Joel 1998 SUISSE SUI 1:03:52 849
33 BRAVO Luca 1998 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:03:69 844
34 FUCHS Tristan 1998 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:05:05 804
35 PETARD Nathan 1999 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:05:19 800
36 BECK Vincent 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:05:36 795
37 BOUTROUX Nicolas 1998 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 1:05:69 786
38 HEUGEL Gautier 2000 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:07:62 732
39 JUNKER Jonathan 2000 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:07:68 730
40 JUDAS Julien 2000 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:07:76 728
41 WESTRICH Victor 2000 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:08:34 712
42 GAROTTA Kevin 1999 SUISSE SUI 1:08:38 711
43 ANDRESEN Matthias 1985 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:08:43 710
44 DERVEAUX Victor 1998 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 1:09:75 675
45 SAVARY Adrien 2000 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:11:06 641
46 BEIN Torben 1999 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:11:60 627
47 DULAC Maxence 2000 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:13:14 589
48 CENTLIVRE Paulin 2002 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:17:45 487
49 TURPIN Matheo 2001 SR CERNAY FRA 1:17:65 483
50 ALBRECHT Ramon 2001 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:17:87 478
51 ARNOLD Paul 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:20:86 414
52 THIEBAUT Nicolas 2001 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:23:42 363
53 FREY Nicolas 2001 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:25:91 316
54 BRAVO Marco 2001 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:29:84 250
55 GUERRIERI Hugo 2001 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:30:85 234
56 FREY Thibaut 2001 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:37:23 145
57 BOTTA Florian 1989 SUISSE SUI - Disq.
58 ZIMMERLI Christoph 1982 SUISSE SUI - Disq.
59 BOUTROUX Maxime 2000 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA - Disq.
60 ROCHE Kenan 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA - Disq.
61 CIPERLE Simon 1999 SUISSE SUI - Disq.