Meeting des Dauphins Saint-Louis

Départementale

SAINT-LOUIS

Le Dimanche 13 Octobre 2013

Bassin de 25m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LESAFFRE Fantine 1994 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:10:31 1157
2 MARCHAL Léa 1999 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 2:10:40 1156
3 WISHAUPT Camille 1998 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:10:64 1152
4 ROUX Noemie 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:14:25 1095
5 LUTZELSCHWAB Irina 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:14:62 1090
6 GASSER Claire 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:14:80 1087
7 TAVERNIER Manon 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:18:10 1037
8 HAUSLER Aurelia 2000 SUISSE SUI 2:18:53 1030
9 MULLER Audrey 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:19:01 1023
10 KUNTZMANN Marie 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:20:57 1000
11 PROBST Léa 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:22:82 967
12 ZUSSY Claire 1998 SR CERNAY FRA 2:26:63 912
13 STALTER Amanda 1998 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 2:27:00 907
14 GADIOU Annaïg 1998 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:27:10 906
15 L'HOUR Zoé 1999 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 2:28:14 891
16 HORNY Séverine 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 2:29:12 878
17 FAUX Colette 1998 SR CERNAY FRA 2:29:91 867
18 FLUCKIGER Lara 2001 SUISSE SUI 2:30:48 859
19 DREYER Oriane 2001 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 2:31:54 844
20 HOCHENEDEL Julie 1999 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 2:33:12 823
21 LERCH Sylvana 1999 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 2:33:81 814
22 FOURNIER Clara 1998 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 2:35:22 795
23 BURGEL Tiffany 1999 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 2:35:31 794
24 SCHERRER Camille 1998 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 2:35:52 791
25 NAMOKEL Enola 2000 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 2:36:28 781
26 PREHU Léa 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 2:39:28 743
27 HIRSCHFELL Léa 1997 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 2:39:91 735
28 GENTZBITTEL Alexia 2000 SR CERNAY FRA 2:41:58 714
29 HERTRICH Laure 2000 SR CERNAY FRA 2:46:28 656
30 HECKENDORN Marion 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 2:47:96 636
31 RITSCH Margot 2000 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 2:48:54 630
32 MAGALLON Alexa 2002 SUISSE SUI 2:50:18 610
33 LARTOT Adélaïde 2000 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 2:50:38 608
34 CURAILLAT Fantine 2001 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 2:53:23 576
35 COLLARD Camille 1999 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 2:57:89 525
36 MEYER Margaux 1999 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 2:59:00 513
37 DREYER Maelle 2000 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 2:59:18 511
38 FAUX Amandine 2002 SR CERNAY FRA 3:00:59 496
39 GHERARDI Marie 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 3:01:17 490
40 HANRIOT-COLIN Célia 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 3:02:42 477
41 LEPRUN Lauren 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 3:03:75 464
42 NOEHRINGER Laurine 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 3:05:17 450
43 BAUEMLER Marie-Elise 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 3:05:24 449
44 ANTONI Lilia 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 3:08:98 413
45 MUTELET Elodie 2000 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 3:10:25 401
46 VINCENT Amandine 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 3:10:36 400
47 GROSSHAENY Clara 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 3:15:80 351
48 CHEY Méline 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 3:20:32 312
49 BUHLER Marie 2001 SR CERNAY FRA 3:21:94 299
50 HAHNEL Cara 2000 ALLEMAGNE GER 3:22:01 298
51 RITTER Amelie 2001 SR CERNAY FRA 3:23:29 288
52 PREHU Claire 2000 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA - Disq.
53 KOCH Lea 2000 SUISSE SUI - Disq.
54 GREEN Kailea 2001 SUISSE SUI - Disq.
55 HIRSCHFELL Anne 2001 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA - Disq.