Meeting des Dauphins Saint-Louis

Départementale

SAINT-LOUIS

Le Dimanche 13 Octobre 2013

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LUTZELSCHWAB Irina 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:28:64 1137
2 FRITZ Marie 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:28:74 1130
3 KUNTZMANN Marie 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:29:23 1099
4 GASSER Marie 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:29:50 1082
5 EL FAQIR Sarah 1997 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:29:88 1058
6 ROULLIER Charlotte 1997 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:29:88 1058
7 TAVERNIER Manon 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:30:15 1042
8 BRISWALTER Lauriane 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:30:16 1041
9 HORNY Séverine 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:30:54 1018
10 PROBST Léa 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:30:56 1017
11 MEALLARES Aurore 1998 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:30:63 1012
12 SPINNHIRNY Charlène 2000 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:30:64 1012
13 DREYER Oriane 2001 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:30:65 1011
14 FAUX Colette 1998 SR CERNAY FRA 0:30:69 1009
15 STIERLI Megan 1998 SUISSE SUI 0:30:71 1008
16 GALVEZ Lea 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:30:75 1005
17 BRUNNER Leonie 1999 SUISSE SUI 0:30:94 994
18 FOURNIER Clara 1998 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:31:04 988
19 LALOUX Justine 1999 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:31:06 987
20 ZUSSY Claire 1998 SR CERNAY FRA 0:31:21 978
21 PETRALLI Lara 1999 SUISSE SUI 0:31:42 965
22 MUNIER Louise 2000 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:31:46 963
23 HOCHENEDEL Julie 1999 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:31:80 943
24 HIRSCHFELL Léa 1997 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:32:00 931
25 LERCH Sylvana 1999 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:32:16 922
26 JONOT Lucie 1997 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:32:31 913
27 GERARD Laurie 1998 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:32:40 908
28 BENZ Chloé 1998 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:32:55 899
29 ANTENAT Laetitia 1997 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:32:69 891
30 KESSLER Claire 1999 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:32:76 887
31 RAPP Manuela 2000 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:32:76 887
32 GIARRATANA Angelica 1999 SUISSE SUI 0:32:80 885
33 GOLLENTZ Joanne 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:32:82 884
34 GADIOU Annaïg 1998 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:32:94 877
35 PREHU Léa 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:32:94 877
36 LALOUX Mathilde 1997 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:33:25 860
37 DUBOIN Elsa 2000 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:33:32 856
38 MAGALLON Sofia 2000 SUISSE SUI 0:33:32 856
39 SCHLOSSER Anika 2000 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:33:37 853
40 COLLARD Camille 1999 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:33:55 843
41 GOLLENTZ Marie 2001 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:33:76 831
42 CURAILLAT Fantine 2001 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:34:16 810
43 WUERTZER Charlotte 1999 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:34:22 806
44 GERMAIN Isabelle 1972 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:34:25 805
45 GENTZBITTEL Alexia 2000 SR CERNAY FRA 0:34:28 803
46 MEYER Margaux 1999 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:34:79 776
47 HERTRICH Laure 2000 SR CERNAY FRA 0:34:84 773
48 HECK Elise 2002 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:34:90 770
49 LEHMANN Anna 2001 SUISSE SUI 0:34:96 767
50 LARTOT Adélaïde 2000 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:35:03 763
51 FOLZER Léa 2000 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:35:22 753
52 HEITZ Cloé 2000 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:35:25 752
53 HECKENDORN Marion 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:35:61 733
54 GHERARDI Marie 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:35:78 724
55 NICOLOSO Salomé 2001 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:35:78 724
56 LEPRUN Lauren 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:35:79 724
57 GONZALEZ Camille 1999 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:35:91 717
58 PEYRAUT Emma 2002 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:35:91 717
59 RITSCH Margot 2000 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:36:04 711
60 STOLL Alice 1999 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:36:48 689
61 DERVEAUX Laurène 2000 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:37:03 661
62 MAGALLON Reneta 1999 SUISSE SUI 0:37:27 650
63 HANRIOT-COLIN Célia 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:37:30 648
64 STEINLEIN Ilvy 2000 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:37:54 637
65 EGMANN Manon 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:37:70 629
66 PERILLIAT Pauline 2002 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:37:78 625
67 PIECKO Carla 2002 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:37:85 622
68 LEGRIX Charlotte 2000 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:37:91 619
69 FAUX Amandine 2002 SR CERNAY FRA 0:38:21 605
70 KNOEPFFLER-POUT Victoria 2002 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:38:29 601
71 DREYER Maelle 2000 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:38:32 600
72 URBAN Anne 1998 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:38:57 588
73 HAHNEL Cara 2000 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:38:78 578
74 PAGET Chloé 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:39:30 555
75 RITTER Amelie 2001 SR CERNAY FRA 0:39:38 551
76 MUTELET Elodie 2000 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:39:50 546
77 VINCENT Amandine 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:39:84 531
78 GROSSHAENY Clara 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:40:31 510
79 KEMPF Oriane 1999 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:41:06 479
80 CHEY Méline 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:41:61 456
81 BUHLER Marie 2001 SR CERNAY FRA 0:42:13 435
82 DULAC Eugénie 2002 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:42:28 429
83 STEINLEIN Lena 2001 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:42:69 413
84 HARMUTH Emmanuelle 2000 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:46:44 281
85 SCHERRER Laura 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:46:58 276
86 PREHU Claire 2000 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA - Disq.
87 FOLZER Emilie 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA - Disq.
88 HIRSCHFELL Anne 2001 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA - Disq.
89 STOKES Fiona 2002 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA - Disq.