Régionale
ST LOUIS
Le Samedi 09 Novembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOILLAT Tamara | 1996 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:00:17 | 1179 | |
2 | REININGER Louanne | 2000 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:04:86 | 1034 | |
3 | SINNER Caroline | 1990 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:05:63 | 1011 | |
4 | BOCK Clara | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:06:07 | 998 | |
5 | MEINRAD Marion | 1999 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:06:27 | 992 | |
6 | LACORDAIRE Karine | 1977 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:06:36 | 990 | |
7 | FAUX Colette | 1998 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:06:41 | 988 | |
8 | HORNY Séverine | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:06:93 | 973 | |
9 | DESMAZIERES Carole | 1982 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:07:42 | 959 | |
10 | RENAUD Camille | 1998 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:07:80 | 948 | |
11 | FAUST Alexia | 1990 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:09:67 | 895 | |
12 | WEISS Marie | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:13:40 | 794 | |
13 | FRITSCH Sundy | 1996 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:13:47 | 792 | |
14 | LERGENMULLER Morgane | 1998 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:13:78 | 784 | |
15 | FRINGUELLO Camille | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:15:39 | 743 | |
16 | DANGUEL Mégane | 1993 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:17:07 | 701 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAIB Iseline | 1998 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:02:59 | 1103 | |
2 | THUMM Sandrine | 1969 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:04:58 | 1042 | |
3 | BOCK Clara | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:06:04 | 999 | |
4 | WELTZ Cynthia | 1994 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:10:10 | 883 | |
5 | GERARD Laurie | 1998 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:12:30 | 823 | |
6 | FOEHRLE Charlotte | 1997 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:12:55 | 817 | |
7 | DUBOIN Elsa | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:12:58 | 816 | |
8 | LERGENMULLER Morgane | 1998 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:13:31 | 797 | |
9 | MABROUK Dounia | 1998 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:13:64 | 788 | |
10 | SIMIONI Agathe | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:13:86 | 782 | |
11 | BARBEZIEUX Perrine | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:18:65 | 663 | |
12 | LASCHET Nathalie | 1970 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:20:88 | 610 | |
13 | SCHEIDWEILER Elise | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:22:40 | 576 | |
14 | BANNIER Daphne | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:26:82 | 481 | |
15 | CHEY Méline | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:33:24 | 359 | |
16 | KERLEAU Pauline | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:33:24 | 359 |