Interrégionale
DIJON
Du Samedi 06 Juillet 2013 au Dimanche 07 Juillet 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | CÔTE-D'OR | FRA | 0:57:88 | 1024 | |
2 | BLONDEL Timothée | 2000 | NORD | FRA | 1:01:36 | 914 | |
3 | MILLE Thomas | 2001 | PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | 1:01:55 | 908 | |
4 | FLEURY Paul | 2000 | NORD | FRA | 1:01:86 | 899 | |
5 | D'ERRICO Enzo | 2000 | MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE | FRA | 1:02:03 | 893 | |
6 | MACHURET Tony | 2000 | SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE | FRA | 1:03:34 | 854 | |
7 | CONDETTE Mathieu | 2000 | ARDENNES | FRA | 1:03:54 | 848 | |
8 | SITTER David | 2001 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | 1:04:13 | 831 | |
9 | DEFERNEZ Maxance | 2000 | PAS-DE-CALAIS | FRA | 1:04:32 | 825 | |
10 | LARBI Mehdi | 2000 | MOSELLE | FRA | 1:04:37 | 824 | |
11 | PASCUAL Djani | 2000 | NIÈVRE | FRA | 1:04:85 | 810 | |
12 | MUSSARD Baptiste | 2000 | OISE | FRA | 1:05:33 | 796 | |
13 | ADAM Robin | 2000 | MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE | FRA | 1:05:78 | 783 | |
14 | RICHARD Robin | 2001 | OISE | FRA | 1:06:14 | 773 | |
15 | MOUILLEY Alexandre | 2001 | AUBE | FRA | 1:06:36 | 767 | |
16 | LARQUE Juan | 2000 | BAS-RHIN | FRA | 1:06:73 | 757 | |
17 | VIOT Damien | 2000 | MOSELLE | FRA | 1:07:15 | 745 | |
18 | SEER Dimitri | 2000 | SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE | FRA | 1:08:15 | 718 | |
19 | HEUGEL Gautier | 2000 | HAUT-RHIN | FRA | 1:08:18 | 717 | |
20 | LIBOZ Maxence | 2000 | CÔTE-D'OR | FRA | 1:08:36 | 712 | |
21 | CRÉTÉ François | 2001 | SOMME | FRA | 1:08:73 | 702 | |
22 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | HAUT-RHIN | FRA | 1:08:93 | 697 | |
23 | MERCIER Antonin | 2001 | ARDENNES | FRA | 1:10:25 | 662 | |
24 | SINET Lucas | 2000 | AISNE | FRA | 1:11:24 | 636 | |
25 | LAURENTI Lucas | 2000 | AUBE | FRA | 1:11:35 | 633 | |
26 | FRUCH Alexandre | 2000 | VOSGES | FRA | 1:11:72 | 624 | |
27 | GUISARD-HOTTIER Charles | 2001 | MARNE | FRA | 1:12:58 | 602 | |
28 | MERY Numa | 2000 | YONNE | FRA | 1:13:03 | 591 | |
29 | SEDDIKI Maël | 2000 | DOUBS | FRA | 1:13:52 | 579 | |
30 | LOUIS SIDNEY Théo | 2001 | YONNE | FRA | 1:13:64 | 576 | |
31 | BALLEREAU Mark | 2001 | NIÈVRE | FRA | 1:13:96 | 569 | |
32 | DERACHE Evgueni | 2001 | SOMME | FRA | 1:14:04 | 567 | |
33 | GABET Hugo | 2001 | AISNE | FRA | 1:14:15 | 564 | |
34 | RAMEAU Léo | 2000 | JURA | FRA | 1:14:38 | 558 | |
35 | RIVIERE Antoine | 2001 | MARNE | FRA | 1:15:14 | 540 | |
36 | ECARD Paul | 2000 | JURA | FRA | 1:15:36 | 535 | |
37 | YARDIN Franck | 2000 | VOSGES | FRA | 1:17:77 | 480 | |
38 | VERGUET Geoffroi | 2001 | HAUTE-SAÔNE | FRA | 1:19:98 | 432 | |
39 | LOUNES Sabri | 2001 | TERRITOIRE DE BELFORT | FRA | 1:20:80 | 415 | |
40 | BEURET Adam | 2001 | DOUBS | FRA | 1:27:97 | 280 | |
41 | PARIS Guillaume | 2000 | TERRITOIRE DE BELFORT | FRA | 1:30:84 | 234 | |
42 | BURKHALTER Vincent | 2001 | HAUTE-SAÔNE | FRA | 1:43:92 | 75 |