Championnat régional d'été (50m)

Régionale

SCHILTIGHEIM

Du Samedi 25 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 26 Mai 2013

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HOEN Vincent 1995 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:26:44 1189
2 OTT Christopher 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:26:65 1176
3 HARMUTH Alexandre 1993 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:27:15 1145
4 SCHOENIG Quentin 1992 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:28:31 1076
5 KRANNITZ Paul 1996 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:28:38 1072
6 RAPP Antoine 1997 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:28:42 1070
7 DENIER Antoine 1993 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:28:47 1067
8 LE BRAS Florian 1994 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:28:53 1063
9 HAEGY-METZ Lukas 1998 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:28:67 1055
10 DAYER Gregoire 1999 SUISSE SUI 0:28:74 1051
11 LAROCHE Nolwenn 1991 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:28:95 1039
12 MULLER Camille 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:29:01 1036
13 ATTARD Nicolas 1995 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:29:14 1028
14 PIDOUX Loic 1998 SUISSE SUI 0:29:30 1019
15 MULLER Charles 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:29:30 1019
16 WILLNAT Luis 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:29:32 1018
17 CAMPISI Luca 1997 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:29:40 1013
18 BAUERLE Paul 1998 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:29:64 1000
19 ECKERT Clement 1996 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:29:76 993
20 STOETZEL Steve 1999 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:29:82 989
21 DUTTER Maxime 1984 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:29:94 983
22 SCHMITT Victor 1999 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:30:04 977
23 NUSS Mickael 1995 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:30:06 976
24 SCHWEITZER Thibault 1998 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:30:15 971
25 WAGNER Francois 1999 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:30:19 969
26 MORINIERE Dorian 1998 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:30:32 962
27 ZUMSTEG Loic 1999 SUISSE SUI 0:30:34 960
28 HUIBREGTSE William 1965 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:30:35 960
29 GAUVRIT Emile 1998 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:30:44 955
30 PUTZ Joel 1996 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:30:56 948
31 GREDER Valentin 1995 SR CERNAY FRA 0:30:62 945
32 MULLER Matthieu 1993 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:30:90 930
33 RAZIMOWSKY Vladimir 1997 SUISSE SUI 0:30:91 929
34 WEISS Lucas 1997 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:31:01 924
35 MULLER Nicolas 1996 SR COLMAR FRA 0:31:13 917
36 DIETZ Quentin 1997 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:31:21 913
37 WITTNER Xavier 1997 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:31:34 906
38 PELAGATTI Kenzo 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:31:39 903
39 LECLERC Raphael 1996 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:31:52 896
40 STROBEL Axel 1998 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:31:55 895
41 BRAVO Luca 1998 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:31:56 894
42 HOFF Anthony 1998 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:31:93 874
43 MARTINEZ Vincent 1999 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:32:43 848
44 CORNEC Clement 1997 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:32:56 841
45 FUCHS Tristan 1998 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:32:67 836
46 AD Guillaume 1999 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:32:74 832
47 DIOCHET Boris 1999 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:32:81 828
48 GIRARDET Noe 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:33:00 819
49 ANTONI Mathias 1997 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 0:33:02 818
50 SELVAN Mathias 1995 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:33:11 813
51 GASSER Xavier 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:33:14 812
52 KEMPF Maxime 1995 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:33:17 810
53 TICHON Hugo 1999 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:33:29 804
54 PFANTZER Robert 1996 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:33:32 802
55 HENCHES Manahune 1999 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:34:21 758
56 GEIST Damien 1999 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:34:27 755
57 CARDOT Tanguy 1998 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:34:37 750
58 ZIMMERMANN Hervé 1999 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:35:75 684
59 GREDER Maxime 1999 SR CERNAY FRA 0:38:52 561
60 MEYER Alexandre 1999 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:40:04 498
61 SCHULER Matthieu 1998 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:41:43 444
62 PERROTEY Alexandre 1999 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:41:79 431
63 ALMASSY Ludovic 1999 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA - Disq.
64 GROSS Nicolas 1995 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA - Disq.
65 BAUMANN Julien 1994 CN OSTWALD FRA - Disq.
66 ANDRES Valentin 1995 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HARMUTH Alexandre 1993 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:26:10 1210
2 HOEN Vincent 1995 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:26:41 1191
3 OTT Christopher 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:26:54 1183
4 KRANNITZ Paul 1996 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:28:16 1085
5 LE BRAS Florian 1994 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:28:18 1084
6 SCHOENIG Quentin 1992 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:28:36 1073
7 RAPP Antoine 1997 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:28:70 1053
8 DENIER Antoine 1993 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA - Disq.

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LAROCHE Nolwenn 1991 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:27:86 1103
2 HAEGY-METZ Lukas 1998 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:28:31 1076
3 ATTARD Nicolas 1995 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:28:84 1045
4 DAYER Gregoire 1999 SUISSE SUI 0:28:86 1044
5 WILLNAT Luis 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:29:29 1020
6 PIDOUX Loic 1998 SUISSE SUI 0:29:38 1014
7 MULLER Charles 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:29:40 1013
8 MULLER Camille 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:29:46 1010

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BAUERLE Paul 1998 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:29:53 1006
2 STOETZEL Steve 1999 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:29:80 991
3 SCHWEITZER Thibault 1998 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:29:84 988
4 ZUMSTEG Loic 1999 SUISSE SUI 0:29:88 986
5 MORINIERE Dorian 1998 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:30:17 970
6 WAGNER Francois 1999 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:30:22 967
7 SCHMITT Victor 1999 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:30:26 965
8 GAUVRIT Emile 1998 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:30:69 941