Championnat régional d'été (50m)

Régionale

SCHILTIGHEIM

Du Samedi 25 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 26 Mai 2013

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HENRY Thomas 1997 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:09:63 1100
2 STROBEL Axel 1998 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 1:10:35 1081
3 BORTOLON Théo 1996 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:11:06 1063
4 TROG Arnaud 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:11:83 1043
5 MILLOT Corentin 1998 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:13:15 1009
6 CHARLES Matthias 1979 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:13:71 995
7 GERMAIN Maxime 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:14:46 976
8 VIAL COLLET Enzo 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:15:72 945
9 JULIO Raphaël 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:15:84 942
10 GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley 1999 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:16:17 934
11 LEVEAUX Amaury 1985 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:16:39 929
12 VALDMAN Mikael 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:17:79 895
13 WITTNER Xavier 1997 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:18:65 875
14 HORTER Nicolas 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:19:15 863
15 FORJONNEL Julien 1997 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:20:73 827
16 BRUET Romain 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:20:82 825
17 SELVAN Mathias 1995 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:23:53 764
18 COMPAGNON Valentin 1999 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:23:96 755
19 MARTINEZ Vincent 1999 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:24:20 749
20 KELLER Raphaël 1999 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 1:26:21 706
21 JOUANLANNE Dorian 1998 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:26:92 691
22 PETITJEAN Victor 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:27:36 682
23 TICHON Hugo 1999 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:29:01 648
24 LAMOLINAIRIE Quentin 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:30:81 612
25 DIOCHET Boris 1999 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 1:31:34 602
26 WIOLAND Guillaume 1996 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:31:65 596
27 MEYER Alexandre 1999 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:31:85 592
28 CORNEC Clement 1997 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:32:01 589
29 CALDARE Jan 1999 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:32:50 579
30 COLMERAUER Mathias 1997 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:34:53 541
31 MUNGER Siméon 1999 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:34:55 541
32 SOUDIER Maxime 1999 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:35:39 525
33 KUNTZMANN Julien 1996 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:36:69 502
34 HEZARD Justin 1999 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:39:32 456
35 REICHHARDT Quentin 1998 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:40:37 439
36 SCHULER Matthieu 1998 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:41:78 415
37 CHATELET Thibaud 1999 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 2:22:58 17
38 BONNEL Nathan 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HENRY Thomas 1997 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:08:45 1132
2 STROBEL Axel 1998 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 1:10:61 1075
3 BORTOLON Théo 1996 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:10:99 1065
4 TROG Arnaud 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:12:86 1017
5 MILLOT Corentin 1998 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:13:68 996
6 GERMAIN Maxime 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:14:81 968
7 CHARLES Matthias 1979 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:14:90 966
8 VIAL COLLET Enzo 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:16:68 922

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LEVEAUX Amaury 1985 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:13:58 998
2 GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley 1999 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:14:41 978
3 BRUET Romain 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:18:46 880
4 VALDMAN Mikael 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:18:48 879
5 HORTER Nicolas 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:19:37 858
6 FORJONNEL Julien 1997 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:19:89 846
7 JULIO Raphaël 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:21:14 817
8 WITTNER Xavier 1997 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:21:96 799

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 COMPAGNON Valentin 1999 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:22:53 786
2 MARTINEZ Vincent 1999 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:23:75 759
3 KELLER Raphaël 1999 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 1:27:48 680
4 PETITJEAN Victor 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:27:50 679
5 JOUANLANNE Dorian 1998 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:28:98 649
6 DIOCHET Boris 1999 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 1:31:83 592
7 LAMOLINAIRIE Quentin 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:32:56 578
8 TICHON Hugo 1999 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:35:84 517