Championnat régional d'été (50m)

Régionale

SCHILTIGHEIM

Du Samedi 25 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 26 Mai 2013

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 OTT Christopher 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:54:41 1139
2 BAUERLE Julien 1995 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:55:47 1103
3 SCHWEITZER Paul-Marc 1992 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:55:55 1100
4 HARMUTH Alexandre 1993 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:55:75 1094
5 HEUGEL Florent 1996 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:56:07 1083
6 ESTNER Baptiste 1997 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:56:13 1081
7 LE BRAS Florian 1994 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:56:23 1078
8 ATTARD Nicolas 1995 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:56:77 1060
9 RAPP Antoine 1997 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:56:95 1054
10 BRUET Romain 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:57:38 1040
11 GERMAIN Maxime 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:57:42 1038
12 CHESEAUX Simon 1997 SUISSE SUI 0:57:75 1028
13 HAEGY-METZ Lukas 1998 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:58:14 1015
14 WILLNAT Luis 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:58:16 1014
15 CHASSAGNON Gael 1997 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:58:50 1004
16 CAMPISI Luca 1997 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:59:08 985
17 NAMOKEL Brieux 1995 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:59:34 977
18 PUTZ Joel 1996 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:59:36 976
19 SCHWEITZER Thibault 1998 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:59:88 960
20 LAROCHE Nolwenn 1991 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:59:99 956
21 DENIER Antoine 1993 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:00:03 955
22 DE PERROT Leon 1998 SUISSE SUI 1:00:08 953
23 ECKERT Clement 1996 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:00:35 945
24 HENCHES Manahune 1999 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:00:37 944
25 MUNGER Samuel 1995 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:00:65 936
26 BAUERLE Paul 1998 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:00:91 928
27 DUTTER Maxime 1984 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:01:35 914
28 DAYER Gregoire 1999 SUISSE SUI 1:01:78 901
29 KLINGER Emeric 1999 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:01:89 898
30 BASTIAN Maxime 1997 SN HAGUENAU FRA 1:02:00 894
31 BOUZID Badr 1999 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:02:05 893
32 RAZIMOWSKY Vladimir 1997 SUISSE SUI 1:02:14 890
33 SCHAULI Antoine 1995 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:02:18 889
34 DIETZ Quentin 1997 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:02:28 886
35 CORNEC Clement 1997 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:02:37 883
36 NUSS Mickael 1995 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:02:51 879
37 ZUMSTEG Loic 1999 SUISSE SUI 1:02:58 877
38 GABRIEL Ryan 1998 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:02:87 868
39 LEGRAND Guillaume 1989 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:02:94 866
40 EBY Olivier 1974 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:02:97 865
41 MULLER Matthieu 1993 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:02:99 865
42 MORINIERE Dorian 1998 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:03:23 857
43 FAUST Frédéric 1989 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 1:03:29 856
44 AD Guillaume 1999 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:03:29 856
45 DURAND Thierry 1998 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 1:03:39 853
46 FORJONNEL Julien 1997 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:03:54 848
47 FOURNIER Alexandre 1997 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:03:61 846
48 SELVAN Mathias 1995 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:03:79 841
49 ANTONI Mathias 1997 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 1:03:79 841
50 IONESCU Sergiu 1998 SN HAGUENAU FRA 1:04:00 835
51 BRAVO Luca 1998 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:04:31 826
52 WEISS Lucas 1997 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:04:76 813
53 MICHEL Arthur 1999 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:04:85 810
54 ROCHEMONT Ludovic 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:04:94 807
55 KELLER Raphaël 1999 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 1:05:00 806
56 LECLERC Raphael 1996 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:05:49 792
57 PFANTZER Robert 1996 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:05:54 790
58 WEIMER Théo 1999 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 1:05:77 784
59 JOUANLANNE Dorian 1998 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:05:93 779
60 ZIMMERMANN Hervé 1999 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:05:95 779
61 GEIST Damien 1999 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:06:37 767
62 CHAMPTOUSSEL Florian 1998 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:06:86 753
63 TICHON Hugo 1999 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:07:11 746
64 CARDOT Tanguy 1998 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:07:13 746
65 WITTNER Xavier 1997 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:07:29 741
66 CALDARE Jan 1999 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:07:34 740
67 MULLER Nicolas 1996 SR COLMAR FRA 1:08:17 717
68 WIOLAND Guillaume 1996 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:08:95 696
69 DAHLEN Simon 1997 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:09:96 669
70 KEMPF Maxime 1995 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:10:52 655
71 KRIEGER Antoine 1997 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:10:52 655
72 GRAUFFEL Vincent 1999 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:10:94 644
73 HEZARD Justin 1999 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:12:13 614
74 LAMOLINAIRIE Quentin 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:12:89 595
75 MEYER Alexandre 1999 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:13:33 584
76 MUNGER Siméon 1999 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:13:51 579
77 GREDER Maxime 1999 SR CERNAY FRA 1:13:99 568
78 HUMBERT Lucas 1998 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 1:14:17 563
79 SCHULER Matthieu 1998 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:15:75 526
80 DIEBOLT Laurent 1998 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:15:90 523
81 BENDELE Thibaut 1999 SR COLMAR FRA 1:16:78 502
82 SOMMACAL Mathias 1998 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:17:25 492
83 PERROTEY Alexandre 1999 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:20:38 424
84 CHATELET Thibaud 1999 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:25:80 318
85 COLMERAUER Mathias 1997 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA - Disq.
86 BRIDOT Alexandre 1995 SR COLMAR FRA - Disq.
87 GROSS Nicolas 1995 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA - Disq.
88 FERREIRA Mathieu 1999 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA - Disq.
89 BAUMANN Julien 1994 CN OSTWALD FRA - Disq.
90 ANDRES Valentin 1995 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA - Disq.
91 ALMASSY Ludovic 1999 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SCHWEITZER Paul-Marc 1992 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:53:64 1166
2 OTT Christopher 1993 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:54:61 1132
3 HARMUTH Alexandre 1993 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:55:33 1108
4 HEUGEL Florent 1996 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:55:77 1093
5 BAUERLE Julien 1995 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:55:90 1089
6 ESTNER Baptiste 1997 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:56:22 1078
7 ATTARD Nicolas 1995 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:56:34 1074
8 LE BRAS Florian 1994 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:56:48 1069

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BRUET Romain 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:56:71 1062
2 RAPP Antoine 1997 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:57:78 1027
3 HAEGY-METZ Lukas 1998 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:57:97 1021
4 WILLNAT Luis 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:58:30 1010
5 CHASSAGNON Gael 1997 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:58:47 1004
6 CHESEAUX Simon 1997 SUISSE SUI 0:58:97 988
7 SCHWEITZER Thibault 1998 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:59:08 985
8 GERMAIN Maxime 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:00:37 944

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DE PERROT Leon 1998 SUISSE SUI 0:58:69 997
2 HENCHES Manahune 1999 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:59:34 977
3 BAUERLE Paul 1998 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:00:29 947
4 DAYER Gregoire 1999 SUISSE SUI 1:01:73 902
5 ZUMSTEG Loic 1999 SUISSE SUI 1:02:33 884
6 BOUZID Badr 1999 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:02:35 884
7 KLINGER Emeric 1999 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:02:46 880
8 GABRIEL Ryan 1998 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:04:89 809