Championnat régional d'été (50m)

Régionale

SCHILTIGHEIM

Du Samedi 25 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 26 Mai 2013

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SCHREIBER Elodie 1996 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:31:69 1207 Interregional
2 SCHULTZ Manon 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:32:17 1179 Interregional
3 CONRAD Luana 1998 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:33:06 1127 Interregional
4 ZOLLER Zoé 1997 SN HAGUENAU FRA 0:34:22 1061 Regional
5 SCHUCH Charlotte 1999 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:34:50 1045 Interregional
6 RIORDAN Erin 1999 SUISSE SUI 0:34:89 1023 Interregional
7 DIETRICH Célia 1998 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:34:92 1022 Regional
8 BRISWALTER Lauriane 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:35:33 999 Regional
9 EBERT Lauranne 1995 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:35:38 997 Regional
10 GENTZBITTEL Flora 1995 SR CERNAY FRA 0:35:65 982 Regional
11 HALBWACHS Camille 1998 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:35:72 978 Regional
12 HORNY Séverine 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:36:30 947 Regional
13 LEFEBVRE Delphine 1977 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:36:34 945 Departemental
14 LOMBARDI Stephanie 1996 SUISSE SUI 0:36:35 945 Departemental
15 EL FAQIR Sarah 1997 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:36:42 941 Regional
16 COLIN Anne 1998 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:36:85 918 Regional
17 ANTONI Victoria 1999 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 0:37:22 899 Regional
18 ANTENAT Laetitia 1997 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:37:32 894 Departemental
19 UNNA Juliette 1999 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:37:43 888 Regional
20 BURCKHARDT Vanessa 1997 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:37:53 883 Departemental
21 HOUTMANN Juliane 1998 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:37:54 883 Departemental
22 RENAUD Camille 1998 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:38:29 845 Departemental
23 HOCHENEDEL Julie 1999 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:38:54 832 Departemental
24 LALMI Ikram 1997 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:39:21 799
25 GRANDGEORGE Alice 1996 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:39:97 762
26 WELSCH Xenia 1997 ALLEMAGNE GER 0:40:35 744
27 GERARD Laurie 1998 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:40:44 740
28 FRIEDRICH Louise 1998 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:40:53 736
29 SCHREIBER Marie 1998 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 0:41:02 713
30 WUERTZER Charlotte 1999 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:43:71 595
31 CROMLIN Constance 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:44:11 578
32 HARTER Amélie 1997 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA - Disq.
33 JANSON Jana 1992 ALLEMAGNE GER - Disq.
34 WITT Amélie 1997 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA - Disq.
35 KOFFLER Louise 1991 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA - Disq.
36 LUDWIG Alexia 1997 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA - Disq.
37 WASSNER Emma 1996 SR COLMAR FRA - Disq.
38 FRACASETTI Lauredana 1998 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA - Disq.
39 VELASQUEZ Sofia 1998 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SCHREIBER Elodie 1996 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:31:59 1213 Interregional
2 SCHULTZ Manon 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:32:05 1186 Interregional
3 CONRAD Luana 1998 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:32:74 1145 Interregional
4 ZOLLER Zoé 1997 SN HAGUENAU FRA 0:32:81 1141 Interregional
5 SCHUCH Charlotte 1999 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:34:22 1061 Interregional
6 DIETRICH Célia 1998 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:34:89 1023 Regional
7 RIORDAN Erin 1999 SUISSE SUI 0:35:87 970 Regional
8 BRISWALTER Lauriane 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:36:06 960 Regional

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 EBERT Lauranne 1995 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:35:26 1003 Regional
2 LEFEBVRE Delphine 1977 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:35:43 994 Departemental
3 HALBWACHS Camille 1998 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:35:61 984 Regional
4 EL FAQIR Sarah 1997 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:35:88 970 Regional
5 GENTZBITTEL Flora 1995 SR CERNAY FRA 0:36:09 958 Departemental
6 LOMBARDI Stephanie 1996 SUISSE SUI 0:36:39 942 Departemental
7 HORNY Séverine 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:36:70 926 Regional
8 COLIN Anne 1998 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:37:31 894 Departemental

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 UNNA Juliette 1999 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:36:54 934 Regional
2 ANTONI Victoria 1999 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 0:37:41 889 Regional
3 HOCHENEDEL Julie 1999 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:37:52 884 Regional
4 RENAUD Camille 1998 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:39:13 803
5 HOUTMANN Juliane 1998 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:40:60 733
6 GERARD Laurie 1998 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:40:61 732
7 SCHREIBER Marie 1998 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 0:43:00 625
8 FRIEDRICH Louise 1998 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA - Disq.