Départementale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 27 Avril 2013 au Dimanche 28 Avril 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROSS Nicolas | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:02:92 | 1041 | |
2 | GAUVRIT Emile | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:09:18 | 873 | |
3 | WEISS Lucas | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:09:48 | 865 | |
4 | KELLER Ludovic | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:09:89 | 854 | |
5 | MOSSER Lucas | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:09:97 | 852 | |
6 | PELLETEY Baptiste | 1999 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:11:94 | 803 | |
7 | ECKERT Clement | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:12:10 | 799 | |
8 | SCHWEITZER Thibault | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:12:29 | 794 | |
9 | AD Guillaume | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:13:95 | 754 | |
10 | BAUERLE Paul | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:15:23 | 724 | |
11 | SELVAN Mathias | 1995 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:17:23 | 678 | |
12 | LEPERA Gregoire | 1998 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:18:14 | 657 | |
13 | SCHNEIDER Arthur | 2000 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:18:57 | 648 | |
14 | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:18:98 | 639 | |
15 | DIOCHET Boris | 1999 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:19:46 | 628 | |
16 | HENCHES Manahune | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:22:12 | 571 | |
17 | HOFF Anthony | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:22:72 | 559 | |
18 | ALVES-SCHERRER Mathieu | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:28:04 | 455 | |
19 | DIET Mathis | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:29:47 | 429 | |
20 | LARCHET Antoine | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:30:71 | 407 | |
21 | LEPERA Maximilien | 2001 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:34:61 | 341 | |
22 | WITT Jonathan | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:43:36 | 215 | |
23 | STAUB Lucien | 1966 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:47:11 | 170 | |
24 | BRUNET Mathis | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:50:52 | 133 | |
25 | KENNEL Benjamin | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. | |
26 | NONNENMACHER Quentin | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
27 | DE BAZELAIRE Patrick | 1946 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
28 | DAYA Ilyes | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | NGUYEN Michael | 1998 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | WEST Emmanuel | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROSS Nicolas | 1995 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:02:82 | 1044 | |
2 | GAUVRIT Emile | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:09:96 | 853 | |
3 | WEISS Lucas | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:10:10 | 849 | |
4 | MOSSER Lucas | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:10:17 | 847 | |
5 | ECKERT Clement | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:10:39 | 842 | |
6 | KELLER Ludovic | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:10:54 | 838 | |
7 | SCHWEITZER Thibault | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:11:98 | 802 | |
8 | BAUERLE Paul | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:14:47 | 742 | |
9 | AD Guillaume | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:15:53 | 717 | |
10 | SCHNEIDER Arthur | 2000 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:16:34 | 698 | |
11 | SELVAN Mathias | 1995 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:16:75 | 689 | |
12 | LEPERA Gregoire | 1998 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:18:21 | 656 | |
13 | PELLETEY Baptiste | 1999 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:18:48 | 650 | |
14 | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:19:20 | 634 | |
15 | DIOCHET Boris | 1999 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:20:57 | 604 | |
16 | ALVES-SCHERRER Mathieu | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:27:96 | 456 | |
17 | LARCHET Antoine | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:30:42 | 412 | |
18 | DIET Mathis | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:30:81 | 405 | |
19 | LEPERA Maximilien | 2001 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:31:39 | 395 | |
20 | WITT Jonathan | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:39:84 | 262 | |
21 | BRUNET Mathis | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:48:50 | 154 |