Départementale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 27 Avril 2013 au Dimanche 28 Avril 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARLES Matthias | 1979 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:15:48 | 951 | |
2 | ESTNER Baptiste | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:15:53 | 950 | |
3 | FORJONNEL Julien | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:20:05 | 842 | |
4 | BLUMERT Valentin | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:21:94 | 799 | |
5 | BRUET Romain | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:23:91 | 756 | |
6 | SELVAN Mathias | 1995 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:24:71 | 738 | |
7 | COMPAGNON Valentin | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:25:02 | 732 | |
8 | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:25:60 | 719 | |
9 | TICHON Hugo | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:26:64 | 697 | |
10 | VARGA Louis | 1965 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:26:71 | 696 | |
11 | SIMON Nicolas | 1978 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:26:91 | 691 | |
12 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:28:96 | 649 | |
13 | LAMOLINAIRIE Quentin | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:30:38 | 621 | |
14 | CHIRTOCA Dorin | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:31:43 | 600 | |
15 | GEIST Damien | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:36:30 | 509 | |
16 | COLMERAUER Mathias | 1997 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:36:33 | 508 | |
17 | SIREROL Thomas | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:37:92 | 480 | |
18 | PREVOST Antoine | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:40:76 | 432 | |
19 | GARGULAK Mojmir | 2002 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:55:73 | 220 | |
20 | GARGULAK Alois | 2002 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:56:29 | 213 | |
21 | MEYER Alexandre | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
22 | NGUYEN Michael | 1998 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
23 | HACHEM Sabri | 2001 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESTNER Baptiste | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:16:15 | 935 | |
2 | CHARLES Matthias | 1979 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:18:25 | 884 | |
3 | BRUET Romain | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:19:75 | 849 | |
4 | FORJONNEL Julien | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:21:73 | 804 | |
5 | SELVAN Mathias | 1995 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:24:03 | 753 | |
6 | COMPAGNON Valentin | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:24:13 | 751 | |
7 | SIMON Nicolas | 1978 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:24:86 | 735 | |
8 | VARGA Louis | 1965 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:26:55 | 699 | |
9 | TICHON Hugo | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:27:41 | 681 | |
10 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:29:24 | 644 | |
11 | LAMOLINAIRIE Quentin | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:29:55 | 637 | |
12 | GEIST Damien | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:35:33 | 527 | |
13 | SIREROL Thomas | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:36:28 | 509 | |
14 | COLMERAUER Mathias | 1997 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:36:64 | 503 | |
15 | PREVOST Antoine | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:40:46 | 437 | |
16 | GARGULAK Mojmir | 2002 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:52:07 | 265 | |
17 | GARGULAK Alois | 2002 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:52:98 | 254 | |
18 | CHIRTOCA Dorin | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |