Interclubs Régional Minimes

Régionale

OBERNAI

Le Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2013

Bassin de 25m

100 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CONRAD Luana 1998 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 1:10:20 1105 Departemental
2 GASSER Claire 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:11:47 1070 Departemental
3 PFISTER Coline 1998 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:14:46 990 Departemental
4 SCHUCH Charlotte 1999 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:15:03 975 Departemental
5 MULLER Audrey 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:15:49 963 Departemental
6 HENRY Emilie 1999 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:15:96 951 Departemental
7 DIETRICH Célia 1998 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:17:18 920 Departemental
8 MAEHR Charline 1998 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:17:20 920 Departemental
9 HOUTMANN Juliane 1998 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:17:87 903 Departemental
10 BENZ Chloé 1998 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:18:60 885 Departemental
11 COLIN Anne 1998 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:18:61 884 Departemental
12 KUNTZ Elodie 1998 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:18:85 879 Departemental
13 SCHELLER Axelle 1998 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:19:07 873 Departemental
14 MEYER Elsa 1998 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:20:47 839 Departemental
15 MIOLIN Lucile 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:20:48 839 Departemental
16 L'HOUR Zoé 1999 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:20:74 832 Departemental
17 JOST Johanna 1999 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 1:22:99 779 Departemental
18 BURGEL Tiffany 1999 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:23:07 777 Departemental
19 GERARD Laurie 1998 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:24:09 754
20 KNOELL Laura 1999 SN HAGUENAU FRA 1:27:54 677
21 FRIEDRICH Louise 1998 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:28:34 660
22 GOERING Sarah 1999 SN HAGUENAU FRA 1:32:48 574
23 DROESCH Coline 1998 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:32:76 569
24 WUERTZER Charlotte 1999 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:33:43 555
25 STIMPFLING Elise 1998 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:36:20 502
26 BARBEZIEUX Perrine 1999 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:41:42 410
27 KADI Alicia 1998 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA - Disq.

Hors-Concours

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HALBWACHS Camille 1998 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:20:77 832 Departemental
2 COSTE Charline 1998 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:21:33 818 Departemental
3 DELARUE Madison 1999 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:21:80 807
4 FRACASETTI Lauredana 1998 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 1:23:40 770
5 SCHREIBER Marie 1998 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 1:26:18 707
6 KAISER Clémence 1999 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:27:00 689
7 HOMMES Célia 1998 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:28:44 658
8 MABROUK Dounia 1998 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:28:82 650
9 FOURNIER Clara 1998 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA - Disq.