Meeting ZEWALA

Départementale

SELESTAT

Le Dimanche 13 Janvier 2013

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LIENHART Maurine 1998 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:23:00 1006 Departemental
2 FERREIRA Lisa 1996 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:23:09 1004 Departemental
3 KARYUCHINA Alfiya 1995 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:24:90 964 Departemental
4 HOFFMANN Julie 1996 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:26:32 932 Departemental
5 DA COSTA Chloe 1999 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:26:91 920 Departemental
6 VILLEMIN Catherine 1981 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:28:96 876
7 DIETRICH Célia 1998 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:29:17 871 Departemental
8 MATTES Isabell 1997 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:29:34 868 Departemental
9 KARYUCHINA Nicole 2001 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:29:73 860
10 PFEIFFER Chloé 1996 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:30:94 835 Departemental
11 LALMI Ikram 1997 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:30:95 834 Departemental
12 ANTONI Victoria 1999 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 1:31:57 822 Departemental
13 L'HERMITTE Helene 2000 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:31:82 817
14 BLUMERT Eva 1998 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:32:30 807 Departemental
15 GENTZBITTEL Alexia 2000 SR CERNAY FRA 1:32:45 804
16 PREHU Léa 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:32:76 798
17 HOUTMANN Juliane 1998 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:33:33 786
18 GUYOMARD Charlotte 1999 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:33:43 784
19 ZUSSY Claire 1998 SR CERNAY FRA 1:33:44 784
20 BILLEN Mathilde 1996 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:33:75 778
21 PATZOLD Lea 1995 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:34:05 772
22 LINDAUER Clémence 2002 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:34:23 768
23 HORNY Séverine 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:34:52 763
24 FRITSCH Sundy 1996 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:35:07 752
25 TOUTAIN Elise 2001 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:35:09 751
26 HROMADA Julia 1999 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:35:67 740
27 CALLET Clémentine 2000 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:36:63 722
28 KLEIBER Louise 2000 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:36:65 721
29 DANGUEL Mégane 1993 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:36:71 720
30 HUMMEL Sophie 1997 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:38:13 693
31 LOB Caroline 2001 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:38:24 691
32 BURGEL Tiffany 1999 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:38:31 690
33 NAMOKEL Enola 2000 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:38:40 688
34 MEYVAERT Clémence 2000 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:38:45 687
35 DUBOIN Elsa 2000 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:38:71 682
36 PREHU Claire 2000 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:38:81 680
37 STOLL Alice 1999 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:38:83 680
38 CALDARE Patricia 2000 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:38:97 677
39 ANDRIAMIHAJA Marika 1993 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:38:98 677
40 LOOS Marie 1996 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:39:11 675
41 DELARUE Madison 1999 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:39:16 674
42 LALOUX Mathilde 1997 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:39:48 668
43 FRACASETTI Lauredana 1998 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 1:40:10 657
44 ERHARD-AFFHOLDER Armelle 1996 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:40:20 655
45 GONZALEZ Camille 1999 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:40:32 653
46 GOLLENTZ Joanne 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:40:67 646
47 ZIMMER Lydie 2001 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:41:40 633
48 THOMA Carolin 2001 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:41:59 630
49 GOLLENTZ Marie 2001 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:41:62 629
50 ROSE Mathilde 2001 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:43:77 591
51 LINDAUER Emma 2003 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:44:14 585
52 SCHWEITZER Camille 2001 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:44:34 582
53 SCHNEPF Emma 2002 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:44:68 576
54 MEYER Ludivine 2001 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:45:01 570
55 HOMMES Célia 1998 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:45:69 559
56 MAYER Lea 1992 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:46:07 552
57 HAUBTMANN Lise 2001 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:47:02 536
58 LALMI Nadâa 2001 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:47:15 534
59 EIDENWEIL Janelle 2000 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:47:15 534
60 HECK Elise 2002 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:47:25 533
61 WUERTZER Océane 2001 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:47:76 524
62 KOLB Marie 2000 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:48:43 513
63 HERTRICH Laure 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:48:95 505
64 DERRADJI Rania 2003 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:50:79 476
65 HAENNEL Anna 2001 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:50:87 475
66 LEPRUN Lauren 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:51:18 470
67 LANCE Solene 2002 ASPTT NANCY FRA 1:52:21 454
68 WOLFF Cinthya 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:52:85 444
69 GROSSHAENY Camille 1999 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:53:32 437
70 GROSSHAENY Clara 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:53:70 432
71 HECKENDORN Marion 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:56:63 389
72 HANRIOT-COLIN Célia 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:57:13 382
73 COLLARD Camille 1999 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:57:60 376
74 CROMLIN Constance 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:57:90 372
75 CLAUSS Ludivine 2000 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 1:58:01 370
76 MUTELET Elodie 2000 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:58:53 363
77 BIERON TOETSCH Noeline 2003 SR CERNAY FRA 2:00:02 343
78 MEYER Margaux 1999 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 2:00:96 331
79 ROCHE Shana 2003 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 2:01:59 323
80 MARCHAL Lola 2000 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 2:02:20 315
81 BUHLER Marie 2001 SR CERNAY FRA 2:02:73 308
82 LANGENBACH Alison 1998 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 2:03:36 301
83 BELLY Marie 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 2:04:54 286
84 PLANSON Enza 2003 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 2:05:27 277
85 BARBE Hermine 2003 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 2:07:77 249
86 SEYLLER Elodie 2000 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 2:08:79 237
87 SCHUMACHER Coleen 2003 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 2:08:91 236
88 MEYER Manon 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 2:11:34 210
89 FOUCHER Mila 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 2:11:70 206
90 KEMPF Oriane 1999 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 2:11:94 204
91 BREBION Justine 2001 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 2:16:39 161
92 CHEY Méline 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 2:16:56 160
93 PERIAL Louann 2003 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 2:16:64 159
94 CALLET Emilie 1998 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 2:17:14 154
95 PARANT Lucie 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 2:17:69 150
96 FOLTZ Appoline 2003 ASPTT NANCY FRA 2:18:86 140
97 FREY Clémentine 2002 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 2:20:62 125
98 FABRE Maggie 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 2:21:45 119
99 ALIHAMIDI Maelle 2003 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 2:26:94 80
100 PLATZ Marie 2003 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 2:27:36 77
101 FORJONNEL Emilie 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 2:27:89 74
102 COLLARD Charlotte 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 2:28:11 73
103 VIEIRA Victoria 2003 SR CERNAY FRA 2:29:21 66
104 LAEMMEL Tiphaine 2002 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 2:30:38 59
105 CALLET Anne-Charlotte 2003 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 2:44:24 8
106 WERNERT Lilou 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 2:46:35 4
107 MEYER Aurélia 2001 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 2:52:64 1
108 KADI Alicia 1998 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA - Disq.