Meeting ZEWALA

Départementale

SELESTAT

Le Dimanche 13 Janvier 2013

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KARYUCHINA Alfiya 1995 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:02:21 1115 Departemental
2 FERREIRA Lisa 1996 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:02:48 1106 Departemental
3 DA COSTA Chloe 1999 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:05:45 1016 Departemental
4 PERRIN Anaïs 1994 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:06:07 998 Departemental
5 ANTONI Victoria 1999 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 1:06:17 995 Departemental
6 HOFFMANN Julie 1996 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:06:60 983 Departemental
7 BOCK Clara 1997 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:07:03 970 Departemental
8 LIENHART Maurine 1998 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:07:29 963 Departemental
9 HORNY Séverine 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:07:41 959 Departemental
10 ZUSSY Claire 1998 SR CERNAY FRA 1:07:70 951 Departemental
11 LOOS Marie 1996 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:08:91 916 Departemental
12 VILLEMIN Catherine 1981 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:09:28 906
13 DIETRICH Célia 1998 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:09:90 889 Departemental
14 PFEIFFER Chloé 1996 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:10:07 884 Departemental
15 MATTES Isabell 1997 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:10:48 873 Departemental
16 LALMI Ikram 1997 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:11:12 855 Departemental
17 L'HERMITTE Helene 2000 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:11:52 844
18 KARYUCHINA Nicole 2001 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:11:55 844
19 DEGERMANN Jérômine 1981 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:11:82 836
20 BLUMERT Eva 1998 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:12:06 830 Departemental
21 KLEIBER Louise 2000 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:12:38 821
22 GOLLENTZ Joanne 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:12:40 821
23 PREHU Léa 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:12:45 819
24 FRITSCH Sundy 1996 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:12:63 815
25 DELARUE Madison 1999 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:12:71 812
26 HOUTMANN Juliane 1998 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:12:80 810 Departemental
27 BURGEL Tiffany 1999 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:12:89 808 Departemental
28 ERHARD-AFFHOLDER Armelle 1996 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:14:00 779
29 CALLET Clémentine 2000 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:14:22 773
30 GENTZBITTEL Alexia 2000 SR CERNAY FRA 1:14:33 770
31 ANDRIAMIHAJA Marika 1993 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:14:51 765
32 EIDENWEIL Janelle 2000 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:14:51 765
33 PLOUCHARD Sarah 1996 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:14:82 758
34 NAMOKEL Enola 2000 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:15:01 753
35 LALOUX Mathilde 1997 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:15:18 748
36 TOUTAIN Elise 2001 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:15:62 737
37 GUYOMARD Charlotte 1999 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:15:77 733
38 GOLLENTZ Marie 2001 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:16:40 718
39 BILLEN Mathilde 1996 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:16:42 717
40 FRACASETTI Lauredana 1998 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 1:16:52 715
41 DANGUEL Mégane 1993 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:16:52 715
42 CALDARE Patricia 2000 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:17:38 693
43 DUBOIN Elsa 2000 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:18:06 677
44 LOB Caroline 2001 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:18:11 676
45 LOCQUET Aude 1997 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:18:32 671
46 ZIMMER Lydie 2001 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:18:41 668
47 SCHNEPF Emma 2002 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:18:48 667
48 MAYER Lea 1992 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:18:61 664
49 HOCHENEDEL Julie 1999 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:18:67 662
50 PATZOLD Lea 1995 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:18:75 660
51 HROMADA Julia 1999 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:19:19 650
52 HOMMES Célia 1998 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:20:02 630
53 HECKENDORN Marion 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:20:24 625
54 HERTRICH Laure 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:20:66 615
55 CROMLIN Constance 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:21:15 604
56 KNOBLOCH Katja 1994 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:21:25 602
57 HUMMEL Sophie 1997 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:21:60 594
58 HECK Elise 2002 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:22:10 583
59 PREHU Claire 2000 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:22:48 574
60 MEYER Ludivine 2001 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:22:65 570
61 LINDAUER Clémence 2002 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:23:10 560
62 STOLL Alice 1999 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:23:27 557
63 GROSSHAENY Camille 1999 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:23:31 556
64 LEPRUN Lauren 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:23:40 554
65 LINDAUER Emma 2003 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:24:24 536
66 GONZALEZ Camille 1999 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:24:34 533
67 HAUBTMANN Lise 2001 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:24:92 521
68 SCHWEITZER Camille 2001 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:24:97 520
69 LALMI Nadâa 2001 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:25:12 517
70 HAENNEL Anna 2001 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:25:13 517
71 KOLB Marie 2000 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:25:23 514
72 COLLARD Camille 1999 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:25:69 505
73 LANCE Solene 2002 ASPTT NANCY FRA 1:27:05 477
74 KIENTZ Annaelle 2001 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 1:27:59 466
75 MEYER Margaux 1999 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:30:06 418
76 ROSE Mathilde 2001 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:30:32 413
77 DERRADJI Rania 2003 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:31:36 393
78 THOMA Carolin 2001 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:31:54 390
79 BIERON TOETSCH Noeline 2003 SR CERNAY FRA 1:31:86 384
80 HANRIOT-COLIN Célia 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:33:54 354
81 CLAUSS Ludivine 2000 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 1:33:81 349
82 WOLFF Cinthya 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:34:08 345
83 BUHLER Marie 2001 SR CERNAY FRA 1:34:28 341
84 MUTELET Elodie 2000 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:35:22 325
85 ALLARD Juliette 2000 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 1:35:86 315
86 SCHUMACHER Coleen 2003 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:36:08 311
87 CHEY Méline 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:36:54 304
88 DAYA Ismahanne 2001 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:36:86 298
89 BELLY Marie 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:38:38 274
90 GROSSHAENY Clara 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:38:57 272
91 MARCHAL Lola 2000 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:39:10 264
92 CALLET Emilie 1998 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:41:30 231
93 FOLTZ Appoline 2003 ASPTT NANCY FRA 1:41:35 231
94 KEMPF Oriane 1999 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:42:46 215
95 SEYLLER Elodie 2000 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:43:49 201
96 WUERTZER Océane 2001 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:43:68 199
97 PLANSON Enza 2003 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:43:70 199
98 VIEIRA Victoria 2003 SR CERNAY FRA 1:43:86 197
99 BARBE Hermine 2003 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:44:10 193
100 ROCHE Shana 2003 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:48:20 144
101 FREY Clémentine 2002 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:48:98 135
102 BREBION Justine 2001 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:51:54 109
103 PARANT Lucie 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:51:58 109
104 COLLARD Charlotte 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:54:99 78
105 PERIAL Louann 2003 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:57:28 61
106 FABRE Maggie 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:57:92 56
107 ALIHAMIDI Maelle 2003 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:58:63 51
108 MEYER Aurélia 2001 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:58:74 50
109 MEYER Manon 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:59:54 45
110 PLATZ Marie 2003 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 2:04:70 19
111 WERNERT Lilou 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 2:05:58 15
112 FORJONNEL Emilie 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 2:11:22 2
113 LANGENBACH Alison 1998 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 2:14:98 1
114 LAEMMEL Tiphaine 2002 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 2:22:52 1
115 CALLET Anne-Charlotte 2003 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 2:41:50 1
116 HALLER Ronja 1990 ALLEMAGNE GER - Disq.
117 KADI Alicia 1998 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA - Disq.
118 MEYVAERT Clémence 2000 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA - Disq.
119 MASSON Jennyfer 2002 ASPTT NANCY FRA - Disq.