Meeting ZEWALA

Départementale

SELESTAT

Le Dimanche 13 Janvier 2013

Bassin de 25m

100 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FERREIRA Lisa 1996 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:14:32 994 Departemental
2 LIENHART Maurine 1998 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:15:50 963 Departemental
3 DA COSTA Chloe 1999 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:16:19 945 Departemental
4 HOFFMANN Julie 1996 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:17:98 900 Departemental
5 ANTONI Victoria 1999 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 1:18:76 881 Departemental
6 HORNY Séverine 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:19:45 864 Departemental
7 VILLEMIN Catherine 1981 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:19:62 860
8 KARYUCHINA Alfiya 1995 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:19:94 852
9 KLEIBER Louise 2000 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:20:43 840
10 DIETRICH Célia 1998 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:20:52 838 Departemental
11 ZUSSY Claire 1998 SR CERNAY FRA 1:21:05 825 Departemental
12 MEYVAERT Clémence 2000 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:21:20 821
13 HOUTMANN Juliane 1998 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:21:39 817 Departemental
14 PLOUCHARD Sarah 1996 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:21:66 810
15 L'HERMITTE Helene 2000 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:21:80 807
16 TOUTAIN Elise 2001 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:22:27 796
17 MATTES Isabell 1997 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:22:40 793
18 DELARUE Madison 1999 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:22:85 783
19 CALDARE Patricia 2000 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:23:44 769
20 FRITSCH Sundy 1996 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:23:48 768
21 LALOUX Mathilde 1997 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:23:54 767
22 KARYUCHINA Nicole 2001 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:24:20 751
23 FRACASETTI Lauredana 1998 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 1:24:45 746
24 BURGEL Tiffany 1999 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:24:59 743
25 ANDRIAMIHAJA Marika 1993 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:24:90 735
26 BILLEN Mathilde 1996 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:25:34 726
27 CALLET Clémentine 2000 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:25:95 712
28 LOOS Marie 1996 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:26:10 709
29 BLUMERT Eva 1998 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:26:23 706
30 PFEIFFER Chloé 1996 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:26:50 700
31 HOCHENEDEL Julie 1999 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:26:75 694
32 ERHARD-AFFHOLDER Armelle 1996 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:26:98 689
33 PATZOLD Lea 1995 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:27:49 678
34 LALMI Ikram 1997 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:27:66 674
35 GENTZBITTEL Alexia 2000 SR CERNAY FRA 1:28:82 650
36 HOMMES Célia 1998 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:28:98 646
37 DUBOIN Elsa 2000 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:29:01 646
38 HERTRICH Laure 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:29:29 640
39 SCHNEPF Emma 2002 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:29:40 637
40 LOB Caroline 2001 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:29:50 635
41 NAMOKEL Enola 2000 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:30:78 609
42 LINDAUER Emma 2003 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:31:39 596
43 HAUBTMANN Lise 2001 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:31:76 589
44 GOLLENTZ Marie 2001 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:31:84 587
45 DANGUEL Mégane 1993 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:32:17 580
46 MAYER Lea 1992 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:32:46 575
47 RINGEISEN-LAUTEL Marie-Eve 1979 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:32:69 570
48 LINDAUER Clémence 2002 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:32:77 568
49 HECKENDORN Marion 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:32:86 567
50 GOLLENTZ Joanne 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:33:92 546
51 LEPRUN Lauren 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:34:02 544
52 EIDENWEIL Janelle 2000 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:34:13 542
53 GUYOMARD Charlotte 1999 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:34:57 533
54 SCHWEITZER Camille 2001 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:36:09 504
55 MEYER Ludivine 2001 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:36:84 490
56 CROMLIN Constance 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:37:00 488
57 HAENNEL Anna 2001 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:37:08 486
58 LOCQUET Aude 1997 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:37:37 481
59 GONZALEZ Camille 1999 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:39:20 448
60 HROMADA Julia 1999 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:40:30 429
61 STOLL Alice 1999 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:40:57 424
62 LALMI Nadâa 2001 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:40:91 418
63 GROSSHAENY Camille 1999 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:41:29 412
64 ROSE Mathilde 2001 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:42:11 398
65 PREHU Claire 2000 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:42:28 395
66 ZIMMER Lydie 2001 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:42:45 392
67 BELLY Marie 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:43:44 376
68 HANRIOT-COLIN Célia 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:44:83 354
69 HECK Elise 2002 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:44:87 354
70 COLLARD Camille 1999 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:45:30 347
71 KOLB Marie 2000 ALLEMAGNE GER 1:45:75 340
72 DAYA Ismahanne 2001 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:46:40 330
73 LANCE Solene 2002 ASPTT NANCY FRA 1:46:56 328
74 MEYER Margaux 1999 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:46:76 325
75 WUERTZER Océane 2001 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:47:24 317
76 DERRADJI Rania 2003 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:48:36 301
77 GROSSHAENY Clara 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:48:50 299
78 SCHUMACHER Coleen 2003 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:50:91 265
79 CHEY Méline 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:51:19 261
80 KEMPF Oriane 1999 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:51:44 258
81 FREY Clémentine 2002 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:52:18 248
82 BIERON TOETSCH Noeline 2003 SR CERNAY FRA 1:52:20 248
83 ROCHE Shana 2003 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:53:67 229
84 BUHLER Marie 2001 SR CERNAY FRA 1:53:79 228
85 FOLTZ Appoline 2003 ASPTT NANCY FRA 1:55:41 208
86 BARBE Hermine 2003 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:57:98 178
87 PLANSON Enza 2003 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:58:27 175
88 MARCHAL Lola 2000 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:58:50 172
89 CLAUSS Ludivine 2000 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 1:58:73 170
90 VIEIRA Victoria 2003 SR CERNAY FRA 2:01:68 139
91 PARANT Lucie 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 2:01:86 137
92 MUTELET Elodie 2000 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 2:01:91 137
93 FABRE Maggie 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 2:02:28 133
94 MEYER Manon 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 2:02:99 127
95 SEYLLER Elodie 2000 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 2:06:29 98
96 BREBION Justine 2001 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 2:08:88 77
97 FOUCHER Mila 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 2:10:42 67
98 CALLET Anne-Charlotte 2003 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 2:12:90 51
99 ALIHAMIDI Maelle 2003 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 2:13:63 47
100 FORJONNEL Emilie 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 2:14:10 44
101 COLLARD Charlotte 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 2:18:55 23
102 PLATZ Marie 2003 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 2:19:92 18
103 PERIAL Louann 2003 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 2:20:96 14
104 CALLET Emilie 1998 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 2:25:21 4
105 LANGENBACH Alison 1998 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 2:31:30 1
106 MEYER Aurélia 2001 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 2:31:36 1
107 HALLER Ronja 1990 ALLEMAGNE GER - Disq.
108 KADI Alicia 1998 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA - Disq.