Régionale
ERSTEIN
Du Samedi 08 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 09 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONNEL Nathan | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:59:43 | 1141 | |
2 | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:00:95 | 1097 | |
3 | FERREIRA David | 1989 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:16 | 1091 | |
4 | HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Allan | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:01:32 | 1087 | |
5 | HOEN Vincent | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:01:39 | 1085 | |
6 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:01:63 | 1078 | |
7 | DUPUIS Igor | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:01:66 | 1077 | |
8 | VIAL COLLET Enzo | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:01:72 | 1075 | |
9 | CONTARDO Felipe | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:01:91 | 1070 | |
10 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:03:24 | 1032 | |
11 | DESMONS Fabien | 1991 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:03:25 | 1032 | |
12 | SALAMANCA Florian | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:03:52 | 1024 | |
13 | JULIO Raphaël | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:03:55 | 1023 | |
14 | BAUMANN Julien | 1994 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:03:59 | 1022 | |
15 | FLEITH Alexandre | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:03:79 | 1017 | |
16 | MULLER Camille | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:04:08 | 1009 | |
17 | RAPP Antoine | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:04:33 | 1002 | |
18 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:05:18 | 979 | |
19 | ESTNER Baptiste | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:06:22 | 950 | |
20 | KELLER Ludovic | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:06:82 | 934 | |
21 | EBERT Guillaume | 1992 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:07:02 | 929 | |
22 | NUSS Mickael | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:07:08 | 927 | |
23 | LAROCHE Nolwenn | 1991 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:07:66 | 912 | |
24 | DUTTER Maxime | 1984 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:08:63 | 887 | |
25 | GAUVRIT Emile | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:08:72 | 884 | |
26 | WEISS Lucas | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:10:07 | 850 | |
27 | CAMPISI Luca | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:11:47 | 815 | |
28 | GREDER Valentin | 1995 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:12:01 | 801 | |
29 | NONNENMACHER Quentin | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:14:89 | 732 | |
30 | FUCHS Tristan | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:16:46 | 695 | |
31 | GIRARDET Noe | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:17:35 | 675 | |
32 | HOFF Anthony | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:18:41 | 651 | |
33 | WAGNER Francois | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:18:51 | 649 | |
34 | GEIST Damien | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:23:59 | 541 | |
35 | GREDER Maxime | 1999 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:26:22 | 489 | |
36 | LUDWIG Quentin | 1999 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:44:56 | 200 | |
37 | ELSTE Michel | 1984 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | - | Disq. | |
38 | CZIBULINSKI Marcel | 1990 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | - | Disq. | |
39 | WITTNER Xavier | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONNEL Nathan | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:57:27 | 1206 | |
2 | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:58:24 | 1177 | |
3 | VIAL COLLET Enzo | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:59:99 | 1125 | |
4 | HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Allan | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:00:30 | 1116 | |
5 | DUPUIS Igor | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:00:48 | 1111 | |
6 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:00:89 | 1099 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CONTARDO Felipe | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:00:02 | 1124 | |
2 | FLEITH Alexandre | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:01:22 | 1089 | |
3 | SALAMANCA Florian | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:01:56 | 1080 | |
4 | JULIO Raphaël | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:02:08 | 1065 | |
5 | BAUMANN Julien | 1994 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:03:46 | 1026 | |
6 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAUVRIT Emile | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:07:18 | 925 | |
2 | NONNENMACHER Quentin | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:12:87 | 780 | |
3 | GIRARDET Noe | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:16:78 | 688 | |
4 | FUCHS Tristan | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:16:80 | 688 | |
5 | WAGNER Francois | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:18:08 | 659 | |
6 | GEIST Damien | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:21:87 | 577 |