Championnat Départemental

Départementale

KAYSERSBERG

Le Dimanche 25 Novembre 2012

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SCHOENIG Quentin 1992 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:28:11 1088
2 HEUGEL Florent 1996 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:28:36 1073
3 WILLNAT Luis 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:29:10 1030
4 LE BRAS Florian 1994 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:29:59 1002
5 TRUNK Loïc 1994 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:29:77 992
6 GREDER Valentin 1995 SR CERNAY FRA 0:30:09 974
7 MEYER Christophe 1995 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:30:34 960
8 KLINGER Emeric 1999 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:31:21 913
9 MULLER Matthieu 1993 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:31:30 908
10 GABRIEL Ryan 1998 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:31:71 886
11 FURET Amaury 1994 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:32:76 831
12 FUCHS Tristan 1998 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:33:01 818
13 BLUMERT Valentin 1997 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:33:15 811
14 CORNEC Clement 1997 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:33:41 798
15 GRABIS Mehdi 1995 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:33:53 792
16 BECK Vincent 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:33:63 787
17 PELAGATTI Kenzo 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:33:65 786
18 BESSERER Thibaud 1998 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:33:83 777
19 BRAVO Luca 1998 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:34:11 763
20 RIBER Victor 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:34:30 754
21 FOURNIER Alexandre 1997 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:34:45 746
22 HEUGEL Gautier 2000 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:35:51 695
23 WEST Emmanuel 1997 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:35:55 693
24 ROCHEMONT Ludovic 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:36:03 671
25 DAYA Ilyes 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:36:23 662
26 PETITJEAN Victor 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:36:43 653
27 BIRO Charly 1999 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 0:37:42 608
28 DAYA Yassine 1998 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:37:46 606
29 PETARD Nathan 1999 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:37:93 586
30 ZIMMERMANN Hervé 1999 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:38:75 551
31 GREDER Maxime 1999 SR CERNAY FRA 0:38:86 546
32 PREVOT Noah 2001 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:40:64 475
33 SCHULER Matthieu 1998 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:40:95 463
34 DAYA Kamel 1998 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:42:63 400
35 LUDWIG Quentin 1999 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:42:75 396
36 GUR Ludovic 1998 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:45:32 310
37 REMOND Mathieu 2001 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:47:23 253
38 LAMOLINAIRIE Théo 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:47:36 249
39 LEBER Léo 1999 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:47:80 237
40 HELM Lucas 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:51:70 142
41 EDDAHDOUHI Fahmi 2000 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:52:28 129
42 BABIN Paul 2000 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:52:42 127
43 GUR Fabien 2000 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:55:92 66
44 RUFFINONI Baptiste 1998 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA - Disq.
45 KALT Adrien 2001 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA - Disq.
46 BARATTA Luca 1998 CN SAUSHEIM FRA - Disq.