Championnat Départemental

Départementale

KAYSERSBERG

Le Dimanche 25 Novembre 2012

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 HENCKY Frédéric 1985 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 0:25:29 1109
2 TRUNK Loïc 1994 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:25:70 1081
3 WILLNAT Luis 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:26:22 1045
4 LE BRAS Florian 1994 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:26:26 1042
5 BRUET Romain 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:26:51 1025
6 MEYER Christophe 1995 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:27:72 946
7 MULLER Matthieu 1993 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:27:82 939
8 FORJONNEL Julien 1997 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:27:84 938
9 MULLER Camille 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:28:00 928
10 FURET Amaury 1994 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:28:06 924
11 GRABIS Mehdi 1995 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:28:11 921
12 BECK Vincent 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:28:84 875
13 DEWULF Mickael 1995 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA 0:29:13 857
14 MULLER Nicolas 1996 SR COLMAR FRA 0:29:35 843
15 PELAGATTI Kenzo 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:29:50 834
16 SCHNOEBELEN Nicolas 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:29:55 831
17 ROCHEMONT Ludovic 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:29:91 809
18 VALDMAN Mikael 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:30:09 799
19 FICARA Santo 1998 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA 0:30:44 778
20 BRAVO Luca 1998 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:30:44 778
21 DEWULF Florian 1997 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA 0:30:71 762
22 SCHULER Matthieu 1998 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:32:34 671
23 BIRO Charly 1999 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 0:33:57 606
24 LAMOLINAIRIE Quentin 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:33:62 603
25 LUDWIG Quentin 1999 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:33:64 602
26 KUNTZMANN Julien 1996 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:33:95 586
27 GUR Ludovic 1998 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:34:36 565
28 MULLER Franck 2000 SR COLMAR FRA 0:34:66 551
29 BENDELE Thibaut 1999 SR COLMAR FRA 0:34:80 544
30 PREVOT Noah 2001 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:35:11 529
31 WALTZER Thomas 2001 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:35:42 514
32 PREVOST Antoine 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:35:72 500
33 SAVARY Adrien 2000 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:35:78 497
34 LEBER Léo 1999 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:36:12 481
35 COUTO Victor 1999 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:37:10 437
36 BABIN Paul 2000 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:38:37 383
37 REMOND Mathieu 2001 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:38:51 377
38 BARATTA Luca 1998 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 0:38:78 366
39 HELM Lucas 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:38:85 363
40 LAMOLINAIRIE Théo 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:39:12 353
41 GUR Fabien 2000 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:39:50 338
42 GERARD Theo 1999 SR COLMAR FRA 0:40:48 301
43 SIMONIN Célian 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA 0:40:66 295
44 BESSEUX Arnaud 1998 SR COLMAR FRA 0:40:80 290
45 HAMILTON Julien 2000 SR COLMAR FRA 0:41:24 274
46 BRETZ Loïc 2000 SR COLMAR FRA 0:43:36 205
47 KALT Adrien 2001 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA - Disq.
48 RUFFINONI Baptiste 1998 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA - Disq.
49 PFLIEGER Damien 1997 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA - Disq.