Championnat Départemental

Départementale

KAYSERSBERG

Le Dimanche 25 Novembre 2012

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 STUDER Camille 2000 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:32:72 1021
2 BENZ Chloé 1998 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:33:97 953 Departemental
3 BLUMERT Eva 1998 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:34:28 937 Departemental
4 COSTE Charline 1998 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:34:34 934 Departemental
5 PERRIN Anaïs 1994 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:34:41 930
6 EL FAQIR Sarah 1997 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:34:68 916 Departemental
7 BOCK Clara 1997 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:34:88 906 Departemental
8 STALTER Amanda 1998 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:35:39 880 Departemental
9 MEINRAD Marion 1999 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:36:09 844
10 LALOUX Justine 1999 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:36:10 844
11 DELBOS Alice 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:36:12 843
12 BERINGER Lucie 1997 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:36:42 828
13 HENCKY Severine 1991 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 0:37:93 755
14 WASSNER Emma 1996 SR COLMAR FRA 0:39:05 704
15 HECKENDORN Marion 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:39:29 693
16 GENTZBITTEL Alexia 2000 SR CERNAY FRA 0:39:58 680
17 LEPRUN Lauren 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:39:62 678
18 ELTZER Marie 1996 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:39:80 670
19 KESSLER Claire 1999 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:39:84 668
20 HOCHENEDEL Julie 1999 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:39:98 662
21 GOLLENTZ Joanne 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:40:10 657
22 BROUTIN Anne-Cecile 2001 SR COLMAR FRA 0:40:19 653
23 JEHL Marina 2001 SR COLMAR FRA 0:40:53 638
24 GONZALEZ Camille 1999 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:41:09 614
25 KADI Alicia 1998 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:41:17 610
26 GOLLENTZ Marie 2001 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:41:18 610
27 DETAPPE Fannie 1997 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:41:41 600
28 BRIDOT Oceane 2000 SR COLMAR FRA 0:42:26 565
29 LALOUX Mathilde 1997 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:42:38 560
30 CHAIB Enora 2001 SR COLMAR FRA 0:43:24 526
31 REININGER Louanne 2000 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:43:33 522
32 HERTRICH Laure 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:44:42 481
33 KIEN Elisa 2000 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:45:44 443
34 ZEBO Sorenza 1997 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 0:47:82 361
35 DIETRICH Capucine 2001 SR COLMAR FRA 0:49:89 297
36 GERARD Perrine 2001 SR COLMAR FRA 0:50:25 287
37 KOMURIAN Juliette 2000 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:51:09 263
38 GROSSHAENY Clara 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:51:33 256
39 FRANCOIS Maëlle 1999 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 0:51:41 254
40 PAGET Léa 1999 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:51:51 251
41 RITTER Margot 2001 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:57:01 124
42 BACHELET Emilie 2000 CN SAUSHEIM FRA - Disq.