Championnat Départemental

Départementale

KAYSERSBERG

Le Dimanche 25 Novembre 2012

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RIEG Camille 1996 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:03:40 1078 Departemental
2 ZUSSY Claire 1998 SR CERNAY FRA 1:05:60 1012 Departemental
3 PERRIN Anaïs 1994 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:05:98 1001 Departemental
4 BOCK Clara 1997 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:05:99 1000 Departemental
5 STUDER Camille 2000 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:06:46 987
6 MAEHR Charline 1998 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:07:40 959 Departemental
7 L'HOUR Zoé 1999 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:07:65 952 Departemental
8 BENZ Chloé 1998 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:07:74 950 Departemental
9 LALOUX Justine 1999 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:07:94 944
10 SCHERRER Camille 1998 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:08:52 927 Departemental
11 DELBOS Alice 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:08:78 920 Departemental
12 HORNY Séverine 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:08:92 916 Departemental
13 COSTE Charline 1998 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:09:79 892 Departemental
14 BLUMERT Eva 1998 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:09:80 891 Departemental
15 EL FAQIR Sarah 1997 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:10:04 885 Departemental
16 GOLLENTZ Joanne 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:10:64 868
17 KURKOWSKI Claire 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:10:89 861 Departemental
18 GADIOU Annaïg 1998 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:11:43 847 Departemental
19 LALOUX Mathilde 1997 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:11:93 833 Departemental
20 LERCH Sylvana 1999 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:12:15 827
21 WASSNER Emma 1996 SR COLMAR FRA 1:12:22 826
22 DETAPPE Fannie 1997 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:13:83 783
23 GENTZBITTEL Alexia 2000 SR CERNAY FRA 1:13:88 782
24 ERHARD-AFFHOLDER Armelle 1996 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:13:95 780
25 PREHU Léa 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:14:14 775
26 HENCKY Severine 1991 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 1:15:67 736
27 GUTH Marie 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:15:83 732
28 GOLLENTZ Marie 2001 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:15:83 732
29 GRENEY Diane 1998 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:16:45 716
30 KADI Alicia 1998 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:16:74 709
31 HECKENDORN Marion 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:18:40 669
32 HOCHENEDEL Julie 1999 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:18:85 658
33 REININGER Louanne 2000 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:19:32 647
34 HERTRICH Laure 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:20:64 616
35 LOCQUET Aude 1997 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:21:23 602
36 GONZALEZ Camille 1999 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:21:69 592
37 PREHU Claire 2000 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:22:41 576
38 FOLZER Léa 2000 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:22:51 573
39 GROSSHAENY Camille 1999 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:23:76 546
40 LEPRUN Lauren 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:24:11 538
41 BASS Roxane 2000 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER FRA 1:25:24 514
42 GEBEL Margot 2000 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:26:35 491
43 HADDOU Sophia 1997 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 1:26:56 487
44 COLLARD Camille 1999 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:29:95 420
45 FRANCOIS Maëlle 1999 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 1:31:68 387
46 ZEBO Sorenza 1997 CN SAUSHEIM FRA 1:32:48 373
47 KOMURIAN Juliette 2000 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:33:76 350
48 GROSSHAENY Clara 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:34:36 340
49 PAGET Léa 1999 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:35:62 319
50 MEYER Margaux 1999 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:37:65 286
51 RITTER Margot 2001 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:43:12 206
52 BACHELET Emilie 2000 CN SAUSHEIM FRA - Disq.