Régionale
VOGELGRUN
Le Dimanche 10 Juin 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOURNIER Alexandre | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:37:92 | 818 | |
2 | MULLER Thomas | 1998 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:42:23 | 629 | |
3 | RIBER Victor | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:43:23 | 589 | |
4 | FUCHS Tristan | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:43:51 | 578 | |
5 | ZGUD Anthony | 2000 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 0:47:27 | 440 | |
6 | LIENHART Ethan | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:48:01 | 415 | |
7 | LIENHART Tobias | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:49:29 | 374 | |
8 | FLEITH Erwann | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:52:16 | 289 | |
9 | LAMOLINAIRIE Théo | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:52:96 | 267 | |
10 | DOLLINGER Alix | 1999 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 0:53:68 | 248 | |
11 | MANYIM Franck | 2001 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:54:32 | 232 | |
12 | THIEBAUT Nicolas | 2001 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:54:98 | 216 | |
13 | HELM Lucas | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:55:15 | 212 | |
14 | DITNER Matthieu | 2001 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:55:30 | 208 | |
15 | EDDAHDOUHI Fahmi | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:56:62 | 178 | |
16 | LUMIA Hugo | 2001 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:57:83 | 153 | |
17 | BOURBLANC Maël | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:58:86 | 133 | |
18 | GUBIANI Baptiste | 2001 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:59:37 | 124 | |
19 | MÜLLER Simon | 2001 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 1:00:23 | 109 | |
20 | MILLASSEAU Théo | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:02:34 | 76 | |
21 | TURPIN Matheo | 2001 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:02:66 | 71 | |
22 | DAALECH Mehdy | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:03:37 | 62 | |
23 | BUHR Aurélien | 2000 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:04:04 | 53 | |
24 | CANALE Théo | 1999 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 1:05:55 | 37 | |
25 | DURRAC Kyllian | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:08:21 | 15 | |
26 | RANVIER Tom | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:09:86 | 7 | |
27 | FABRE Charles | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:11:79 | 1 | |
28 | BERBETT Emilien | 2002 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 1:20:16 | 1 | |
29 | HOSTETTER Théo | 2002 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 1:31:74 | 1 | |
30 | HUMMEL Aimé | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | BOLLECKER Ange | 1998 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | ANDRIAMIHAJA Hasina | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | MEYER-VILMONT Audran | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. |