Régionale
GUEBWILLER
Le Dimanche 17 Juin 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCHEMONT Ludovic | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:08:36 | 712 | |
2 | KUBLER Alexis | 1999 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 1:10:16 | 664 | |
3 | COMPAGNON Valentin | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:10:82 | 647 | |
4 | GEIST Damien | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:10:82 | 647 | |
5 | LARQUE Juan | 2000 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:11:09 | 640 | |
6 | HEUGEL Gautier | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:11:46 | 631 | |
7 | BRZECHWA Titouan | 2000 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:11:94 | 618 | |
8 | TROESCH Mathieu | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:12:31 | 609 | |
9 | CORNU Adrien | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:12:48 | 605 | |
10 | MARTINELLE Sacha | 2000 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:12:54 | 603 | |
11 | ALVES-SCHERRER Mathieu | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:12:58 | 602 | |
12 | GRAUFFEL Vincent | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:12:82 | 596 | |
13 | KREYDER Arthur | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:12:88 | 595 | |
14 | BONNINGUE Julien | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:13:26 | 586 | |
15 | ALMASSY Ludovic | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:13:48 | 580 | |
16 | DIET Mathis | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:13:51 | 579 | |
17 | LUDWIG Quentin | 1999 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:13:74 | 574 | |
18 | WITT Jonathan | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:13:98 | 568 | |
19 | DAYA Ilyes | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:14:20 | 563 | |
20 | HEZARD Justin | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:14:37 | 559 | |
21 | MEYER Alexandre | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:14:50 | 556 | |
22 | JUDAS Julien | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:14:91 | 546 | |
23 | MICHEL Arthur | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:15:13 | 541 | |
24 | THEILMANN Joris | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:15:21 | 539 | |
25 | WESTRICH Victor | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:15:52 | 531 | |
26 | GREDER Maxime | 1999 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:15:72 | 527 | |
27 | LITT Jérémy | 2000 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:15:90 | 523 | |
28 | SCHNEIDER Nicolas | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:16:04 | 519 | |
29 | MEINZOLT Clément | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:16:15 | 517 | |
30 | HENER Antoine | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:16:36 | 512 | |
31 | PETARD Nathan | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:16:45 | 510 | |
32 | DE MARCO Gaulthier | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:17:43 | 488 | |
33 | ANTONI Etienne | 2000 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:17:75 | 481 | |
34 | OUATIQ Sofiene | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:17:99 | 475 | |
35 | FOURCADE Kelvin | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:18:24 | 470 | |
36 | SCHREIBER Pierre | 2000 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:18:70 | 460 | |
37 | SOUINIA Adrien | 1999 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:18:76 | 458 | |
38 | REMY Hugo | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:19:30 | 447 | |
39 | SOUDIER Maxime | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:19:45 | 444 | |
40 | COLIN Tristan | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:19:79 | 436 | |
41 | TARTEIX Grégory | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:20:59 | 420 | |
42 | SAVARY Adrien | 2000 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:21:00 | 411 | |
43 | LE CHEVILLIER Malo | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:22:09 | 389 | |
44 | ARSLAN Marvin | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:22:21 | 387 | |
45 | BILLEREY Guillaume | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:22:23 | 386 | |
46 | COUTO Victor | 1999 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 1:22:34 | 384 | |
47 | WOLFF Gaetan | 1999 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:22:40 | 383 | |
48 | MOSSER Louis | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:22:72 | 377 | |
49 | PERROTEY Alexandre | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:23:14 | 368 | |
50 | KLAPCZYNSKI Nathanael | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:23:85 | 355 | |
51 | BRUNET Mathis | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:24:62 | 340 | |
52 | BOEHLER Benjamin | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:24:90 | 335 | |
53 | ZAEPFFEL Leandre | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:25:80 | 318 | |
54 | ROCHE Kenan | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:26:07 | 314 | |
55 | CHOFFAY Adrien | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:26:38 | 308 | |
56 | CHIRTOCA Dorin | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:27:10 | 295 | |
57 | BILLEN Johan | 2000 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:28:55 | 271 | |
58 | VEIT Lucas | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:32:89 | 203 | |
59 | ZIMMERMANN Hervé | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. |