Régionale
CERNAY
Du Samedi 26 Mai 2012 au Dimanche 27 Mai 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GENTZBITTEL Flora | 1995 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:30:94 | 994 | |
2 | FAUX Colette | 1998 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:32:94 | 877 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRESKOVA Bela | 1996 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:28:59 | 1140 | Departemental 25 |
2 | KRUMPOVA Magdalena | 1996 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:28:82 | 1125 | Departemental 25 |
3 | STOLKOVA Barbora | 1996 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:30:15 | 1042 | Departemental 25 |
4 | GENTZBITTEL Flora | 1995 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:30:46 | 1023 | Departemental 25 |
5 | VILLEMIN Catherine | 1981 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:30:58 | 1015 | Departemental 25 |
6 | LOOS Marie | 1996 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:30:90 | 996 | Departemental 25 |
7 | HORNY Séverine | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:30:98 | 991 | Departemental 25 |
8 | BIECHELIN Salome | 1997 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:31:14 | 982 | Departemental 25 |
9 | MEINRAD Marion | 1999 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:31:24 | 976 | |
10 | HEINIS Solène | 1996 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 0:31:59 | 955 | Departemental 25 |
11 | LIETAERT Juliette | 1994 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:31:68 | 950 | |
12 | RUNG Eva | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:31:90 | 937 | |
13 | ELTZER Marie | 1996 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:32:11 | 925 | |
14 | RUPRECHTOVA Nikola | 1995 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 0:32:20 | 919 | |
15 | FAUX Colette | 1998 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:32:60 | 896 | |
16 | ERHARD-AFFHOLDER Armelle | 1996 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:32:91 | 879 | |
17 | DOUCEY Florine | 1998 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:32:95 | 877 | |
18 | WELTZ Cynthia | 1994 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:33:16 | 865 | |
19 | DANGUEL Mégane | 1993 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:33:27 | 859 | |
20 | WENDLING Chloé | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:33:45 | 849 | |
21 | DETAPPE Fannie | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:33:46 | 848 | |
22 | GENTZBITTEL Alexia | 2000 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:33:77 | 831 | |
23 | CORREIA Sophia | 1999 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:33:83 | 828 | |
24 | WELTZ Angélique | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:33:83 | 828 | |
25 | MEYER Clara | 1996 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 0:33:86 | 826 | |
26 | PREHU Léa | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:34:27 | 804 | |
27 | GRENEY Diane | 1998 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:34:73 | 779 | |
28 | REDING Mandy | 1996 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:35:10 | 759 | |
29 | DIETSCH Marie | 1997 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 0:35:13 | 758 | |
30 | BRODIER Lucie | 1996 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 0:35:29 | 749 | |
31 | GAUTIER Carla | 1997 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 0:35:63 | 732 | |
32 | WENDLING Manon | 1996 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:35:87 | 720 | |
33 | DAHCHOUR Nohaila | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:36:24 | 701 | |
34 | REININGER Louanne | 2000 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:36:85 | 670 | |
35 | CARABETTA Laure | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:37:19 | 654 | |
36 | COSTE Justine | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:37:32 | 647 | |
37 | WUERTZER Charlotte | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:37:52 | 638 | |
38 | SCHRODER Pascale | 1973 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:37:65 | 631 | |
39 | TRULES Vanina | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:37:65 | 631 | |
40 | REZZAI Clara | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:37:68 | 630 | |
41 | LEPRUN Lauren | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:37:73 | 628 | |
42 | PREHU Claire | 2000 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:37:85 | 622 | |
43 | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:38:01 | 614 | |
44 | HINDERER-ERHARD Aurelie | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:38:21 | 605 | |
45 | NUCCELLI Aurelie | 1998 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:38:34 | 599 | |
46 | TESOLIN Agathe | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:38:47 | 593 | |
47 | ZIMMER Lydie | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:38:57 | 588 | |
48 | DERRADJI Rania | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:38:60 | 587 | |
49 | ZEBO Sorenza | 1997 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 0:39:38 | 551 | |
50 | POUYSEGUR Mathilde | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:39:46 | 548 | |
51 | KLACK Hélèna | 2000 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:40:51 | 502 | |
52 | RICHARD Cloé | 2002 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 0:40:55 | 500 | |
53 | ALLENBACH Fanny | 1999 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:41:29 | 469 | |
54 | HORTER Naome | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:41:51 | 460 | |
55 | KOMURIAN Juliette | 2000 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:41:63 | 455 | |
56 | EL IDRISSI Khadija | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:41:70 | 452 | |
57 | BLANARCH Mélissa | 2001 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:42:20 | 432 | |
58 | WOLF Charlotte | 1998 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:42:75 | 411 | |
59 | GIRARDET Lilou | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:42:85 | 407 | |
60 | BIERON TOETSCH Noeline | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:44:31 | 353 | |
61 | LEONETTI Manon | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:44:87 | 333 | |
62 | SCHAERER Laurine | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:45:71 | 304 | |
63 | RITTER Amelie | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:45:72 | 304 | |
64 | MARQUILIE Eléa | 2002 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 0:45:78 | 302 | |
65 | WUERTZER Océane | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:46:02 | 294 | |
66 | MARME Cécilia | 2001 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 0:46:52 | 278 | |
67 | CALLET Emilie | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:46:57 | 276 | |
68 | GABUS Matéa | 2002 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 0:47:22 | 256 | |
69 | SCHIRCK Calypso | 2003 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 0:47:26 | 255 | |
70 | PLANSON Enza | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:47:34 | 253 | |
71 | FAUX Amandine | 2002 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:47:95 | 234 | |
72 | HISS Eva | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:48:09 | 230 | |
73 | KERLEAU Pauline | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:48:42 | 221 | |
74 | BUHLER Marie | 2001 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:48:92 | 207 | |
75 | DECK Judith | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:49:01 | 204 | |
76 | SCHERRER Laura | 2002 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 0:49:55 | 190 | |
77 | CHOMBART Mélia | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:50:05 | 177 | |
78 | PAGET Chloé | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:50:22 | 173 | |
79 | TURPIN Maeva | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:50:64 | 162 | |
80 | ALIHAMIDI Maelle | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:51:46 | 143 | |
81 | BREBION Justine | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:52:52 | 120 | |
82 | PREVOT Solveig | 2003 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:53:38 | 103 | |
83 | ADRIAN Solene | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:53:92 | 93 | |
84 | PLATZ Marie | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:57:27 | 41 | |
85 | MECHLER Lena | 2004 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:57:42 | 39 | |
86 | MORETH Louise | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:57:66 | 37 | |
87 | DITNER Anna | 2004 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:00:46 | 11 | |
88 | BURGY Manon | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:04:17 | 1 | |
89 | GRAPPEIN Solène | 2002 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:04:41 | 1 | |
90 | VALDENAIRE Cassandra | 2002 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 1:12:50 | 1 | |
91 | LAEMMEL Tiphaine | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:14:19 | 1 | |
92 | GUARNIERI Carla | 2002 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:17:65 | 1 | |
93 | SRAILOVA Anna | 2006 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | 1:17:74 | 1 | |
94 | SCHNEIDER Amandine | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:43:33 | 1 | |
95 | ARNAUD Camille | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:48:96 | 1 | |
96 | SCHALL Cynthia | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:59:46 | 1 | |
97 | GOERIG Léa | 1997 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | - | Disq. | |
98 | DAUTEL Manon | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | - | Disq. | |
99 | HARTMANN Charline | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
100 | PETITJEAN Lola | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
101 | BARMES Alice | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
102 | HAMOUSZ Clara | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
103 | HOMMEL Pauline | 1993 | SR CERNAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
104 | VIERA Alexia | 2001 | SR CERNAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
105 | FICARA Julia | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
106 | BOUTON Juliette | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
107 | OTT Marion | 1993 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | - | Disq. | |
108 | JOFFRE Laetitia | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
109 | MEYER Ludivine | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
110 | CROMLIN Constance | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
111 | WELTZ Gwendoline | 1997 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
112 | DAUTEL Maud | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | - | Disq. | |
113 | HADDOU Sophia | 1997 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |