Meeting des 200m

Départementale

THANN

Le Dimanche 20 Mai 2012

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ARRIGONI Manon 2001 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:30:08 1046
2 BIECHELIN Salome 1997 SR CERNAY FRA 0:30:30 1033
3 BAUEMLER Marie-Elise 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:30:32 1031
4 ARRIGONI Manon 2001 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:31:23 976
5 BRODIER Lucie 1996 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 0:32:81 885
6 BRAUN Marie 2001 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:35:49 739
7 FOLZER Léa 2000 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 0:38:45 594
8 GENTILINI Ericka 1994 SR COLMAR FRA 0:42:80 409
9 EL FAQIR Sarah 1997 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:42:98 402
10 CHOMBART Mélia 2003 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:47:44 249
11 HEITZ Cloé 2000 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 1:12:57 1

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KAELBEL Mathilde 2001 SR COLMAR FRA 0:34:69 781
2 GOLLENTZ Marie 2001 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:35:14 757
3 JEHL Marina 2001 SR COLMAR FRA 0:36:69 678
4 CHALGOUMI Amélia 2001 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:37:11 658
5 BROUTIN Anne-Cecile 2001 SR COLMAR FRA 0:37:53 637
6 ARRIGONI Manon 2001 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:38:30 601
7 BRAUN Marie 2001 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:38:35 598
8 LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Léane 2001 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:38:62 586
9 HECK Elise 2002 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:39:33 553
10 CAILLEAUD Noéline 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:39:93 527
11 KEMPF Julianne 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:40:25 513
12 CHANUDET Méline 2003 SR COLMAR FRA 0:40:44 505
13 CHAIB Enora 2001 SR COLMAR FRA 0:40:70 494
14 RICHARD Cloé 2002 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 0:41:54 459
15 DAYA Ismahanne 2001 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:42:36 426
16 GERARD Perrine 2001 SR COLMAR FRA 0:43:68 376
17 ROCHE Shana 2003 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:45:00 328
18 IOOSS Jeanne 2003 SR COLMAR FRA 0:45:30 318
19 DAUTEL Maud 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:45:55 310
20 BAUEMLER Marie-Elise 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:45:66 306
21 DIETRICH Capucine 2001 SR COLMAR FRA 0:46:02 294
22 NOEHRINGER Laurine 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:46:59 276
23 STEHLE Lauryn 2001 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:46:73 271
24 DAUTEL Manon 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:46:99 263
25 MARQUILIE Eléa 2002 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 0:47:28 254
26 MULLER Solenne 2001 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:48:59 216
27 SCHIRCK Calypso 2003 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 0:49:01 204
28 MARME Cécilia 2001 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 0:49:11 202
29 SCHERRER Laura 2002 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 0:51:05 153
30 PERAL Meganne 2004 SR COLMAR FRA 0:51:34 146
31 CHOMBART Mélia 2003 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:51:55 141
32 PAGET Chloé 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:51:62 139
33 DIETRICH Léonie 2006 SR COLMAR FRA 1:10:58 1
34 VALDENAIRE Cassandra 2002 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 1:11:21 1
35 LEBER Ornella 2001 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA - Disq.
36 GERARD Flavie 2003 SR COLMAR FRA - Disq.
37 FOLZER Emilie 2002 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA - Disq.
38 SCHUMACHER Coleen 2003 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA - Disq.