Interrégionale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Samedi 26 Mai 2012 au Lundi 28 Mai 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EUVRARD Marine | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:33:39 | 1146 | National |
2 | LATREILLE Valentine | 1996 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 4:35:87 | 1127 | Interregional |
3 | VIVODIKOVA Camille | 1998 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 4:36:64 | 1121 | National |
4 | FENERON Marie | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 4:36:69 | 1120 | Interregional |
5 | VANET Pauline | 1992 | FC LAON | FRA | 4:37:18 | 1116 | Interregional |
6 | GRONDIN Deborah | 1997 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 4:37:26 | 1116 | National |
7 | GENY AMORETTI Ambre | 1997 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 4:37:32 | 1115 | National |
8 | FILIPPI Morgane | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:38:48 | 1106 | National |
9 | VOIRY Coline | 1995 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 4:39:02 | 1102 | Interregional |
10 | ATCHOU Yelen | 1995 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 4:42:41 | 1077 | Regional |
11 | KERN Lison | 1996 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:43:92 | 1065 | Regional |
12 | PRETOT Camille | 1997 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 4:43:96 | 1065 | Interregional |
13 | ROUSSEL Marion | 1996 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 4:44:71 | 1059 | Regional |
14 | COQBLIN Camille | 1994 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 4:44:72 | 1059 | Regional |
15 | ********** ********** | 1996 | CN CROIX | FRA | 4:44:76 | 1059 | Regional |
16 | VANHOYE Margot | 1997 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 4:45:00 | 1057 | Interregional |
17 | ROUYER Lou-Anne | 1997 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 4:45:26 | 1055 | Interregional |
18 | THEURIER Aurélie | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:45:39 | 1054 | Interregional |
19 | IENNY Marianne | 1997 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 4:45:49 | 1054 | Interregional |
20 | CLOCHEY Ophélie | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:46:05 | 1049 | Regional |
21 | PILORGE Louise | 1998 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 4:47:31 | 1040 | Interregional |
22 | THIEULLET Mathilde | 1998 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 4:47:43 | 1039 | Interregional |
23 | OBLIN Manon | 1996 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:47:76 | 1037 | Regional |
24 | MARTIN Clémentine | 1995 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 4:47:87 | 1036 | Regional |
25 | RINVILLE Marie | 1997 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 4:47:96 | 1035 | Interregional |
26 | LANIER Margaux | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:48:18 | 1034 | Regional |
27 | YAX Bénédicte | 1998 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 4:48:31 | 1033 | |
28 | HECKMANN Coralie | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:48:58 | 1031 | Interregional |
29 | JEANNERET Perrine | 1997 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 4:48:68 | 1030 | Interregional |
30 | RIEG Camille | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:48:69 | 1030 | Regional |
31 | HACHE Laura | 1996 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:50:22 | 1019 | Regional |
32 | BRISWALTER Lauriane | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:50:57 | 1016 | Interregional |
33 | HERMEL Margot | 1997 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 4:51:19 | 1011 | Regional |
34 | NOURI Marie-Charlotte | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:51:19 | 1011 | Regional |
35 | CHIARADIA Camille | 1996 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 4:51:42 | 1010 | Regional |
36 | VILLAR Laura | 1995 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 4:51:43 | 1010 | Regional |
37 | PASSARD Solène | 1995 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 4:51:65 | 1008 | Regional |
38 | CROISSANT Louise | 1997 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 4:52:14 | 1005 | Regional |
39 | DUSSORT Marie | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:52:76 | 1000 | Regional |
40 | BERTRAND Anne | 1997 | US TOUL | FRA | 4:52:97 | 998 | Regional |
41 | WEINBERG Carla | 1998 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 4:53:21 | 997 | Regional |
42 | HUBY Camille | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 4:53:38 | 996 | Regional |
43 | SIGNORET Claire | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:53:59 | 994 | Regional |
44 | DA ROCHA Julie | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:54:22 | 989 | Regional |
45 | CROUVISIER Eglantine | 1998 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 4:54:22 | 989 | Regional |
46 | KRYGEL Cloe | 1996 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | 4:54:36 | 988 | Regional |
47 | WALLON Marion | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:54:48 | 988 | Regional |
48 | FORT Emilie | 1997 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 4:54:50 | 987 | Regional |
49 | HERLEM Ashley | 1992 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 4:55:52 | 980 | Regional |
50 | DEVRED Eugenie | 1997 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 4:55:77 | 978 | Regional |
51 | METRI Myriam | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 4:55:89 | 977 | Regional |
52 | SEGUI Maud | 1997 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 4:55:91 | 977 | Regional |
53 | BADIER Laura | 1996 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 4:56:54 | 973 | Regional |
54 | MARTIN Chloe | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 4:56:66 | 972 | Regional |
55 | MACRA Lara | 1997 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 4:56:83 | 971 | Regional |
56 | KHESSOUMA Yamina | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:56:89 | 970 | Regional |
57 | POURRAIN Helena | 1997 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 4:57:88 | 963 | Regional |
58 | HANSSLER Manon | 1998 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 4:57:93 | 963 | Regional |
59 | JARDEL Séréna | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 4:57:94 | 963 | Regional |
60 | LE BIHAN Barbara | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:58:59 | 958 | Regional |
61 | BERTHELIN Mathilde | 1996 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 4:59:29 | 953 | Regional |
62 | SWIATEK Alexia | 1997 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 5:00:53 | 944 | Regional |
63 | BROUTIN Mathilde | 1995 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 5:00:81 | 942 | Regional |
64 | WEBER Mathilde | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:01:02 | 941 | Regional |
65 | MERCIER Amandine | 1997 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 5:01:37 | 938 | Regional |
66 | PFISTER Coline | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 5:01:45 | 938 | Regional |
67 | MONNIER Mélanie | 1998 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 5:01:67 | 936 | Regional |
68 | GILLOT Perrine | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:01:68 | 936 | Regional |
69 | ALGARRA Soline | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:02:51 | 930 | Regional |
70 | PLISSONNIER Marie | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:02:90 | 928 | Regional |
71 | SABBIONI Laurie | 1995 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 5:03:41 | 924 | Departemental 50 |
72 | AURORA Juliette | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 5:03:85 | 921 | Regional |
73 | DRIGET Lucille | 1998 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 5:06:35 | 904 | Regional |
74 | HAYOT Cassandra | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 5:07:41 | 896 | Regional |
75 | TRENTI Lea | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 5:08:23 | 891 | Regional |
76 | SOUILLARD Perrine | 1998 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 5:08:24 | 891 | Regional |
77 | LANGLET Maureen | 1998 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 5:09:56 | 882 | Regional |
78 | DUQUESNOY Adeline | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 5:09:91 | 879 | Departemental 50 |
79 | SIMON GUSCHEMANN Alienor | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 5:14:32 | 849 | Departemental 50 |
80 | DE MATOS Solene | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 5:17:04 | 831 | Departemental 50 |
81 | PRUDON Floriane | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:18:03 | 825 | Departemental 50 |
82 | BRISAC Alix | 1998 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 5:20:75 | 807 | Departemental 50 |
83 | LENOIR Clémence | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
84 | BOCK Clara | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
85 | PAVLJASEVIC Marie | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
86 | FOSSE Chloé | 1996 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FILIPPI Morgane | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:31:90 | 1157 | National |
2 | LATREILLE Valentine | 1996 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 4:32:50 | 1153 | National |
3 | EUVRARD Marine | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:32:51 | 1153 | National |
4 | VIVODIKOVA Camille | 1998 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 4:36:04 | 1125 | National |
5 | VOIRY Coline | 1995 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 4:36:28 | 1123 | Interregional |
6 | GRONDIN Deborah | 1997 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 4:39:13 | 1102 | National |
7 | GENY AMORETTI Ambre | 1997 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 4:39:67 | 1097 | National |
8 | VANET Pauline | 1992 | FC LAON | FRA | 4:42:09 | 1079 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ATCHOU Yelen | 1995 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 4:37:46 | 1114 | Interregional |
2 | PRETOT Camille | 1997 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 4:38:13 | 1109 | National |
3 | KERN Lison | 1996 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:39:38 | 1100 | Interregional |
4 | ROUYER Lou-Anne | 1997 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 4:40:94 | 1088 | National |
5 | ROUSSEL Marion | 1996 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 4:44:02 | 1065 | Regional |
6 | VANHOYE Margot | 1997 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 4:45:38 | 1054 | Interregional |
7 | ********** ********** | 1996 | CN CROIX | FRA | 4:47:33 | 1040 | Regional |
8 | COQBLIN Camille | 1994 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 4:50:42 | 1017 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLOCHEY Ophélie | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:42:98 | 1072 | Regional |
2 | THEURIER Aurélie | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:43:38 | 1069 | Interregional |
3 | PILORGE Louise | 1998 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 4:43:40 | 1069 | Interregional |
4 | RINVILLE Marie | 1997 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 4:47:40 | 1039 | Interregional |
5 | OBLIN Manon | 1996 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:47:98 | 1035 | Regional |
6 | MARTIN Clémentine | 1995 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 4:48:90 | 1028 | Regional |
7 | THIEULLET Mathilde | 1998 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 4:50:10 | 1019 | Interregional |
8 | LANIER Margaux | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:53:18 | 997 | Regional |