Rencontres 4 Nages

Départementale

HOCHFELDEN

Le Mardi 08 Mai 2012

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 YAX Bénédicte 1998 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 1:05:46 1016
2 DOLLINGER Margot 1998 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:07:46 958 Departemental 25
3 YAX Berangère 1996 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 1:07:47 957 Departemental 25
4 LUDMANN Emeline 1995 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:09:20 908
5 CHALAL Hania-Sabrina 1992 STRASBOURG NATATION FRA 1:09:51 900
6 SCHUCH Charlotte 1999 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:09:56 898
7 LALOUX Justine 1999 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:09:92 888
8 BURCKEL Lucie 1998 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 1:10:66 868 Departemental 25
9 LOOS Marie 1996 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:10:66 868
10 MEYER Elsa 1998 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:11:22 852
11 BLUMERT Eva 1998 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:11:23 852
12 HOFFMANN Mathilde 1994 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:11:36 849
13 SALIARIS Pauline 1998 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 1:11:83 836
14 DONTENWILL Melly 1997 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:12:32 823
15 HAAS Noémie 1994 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:12:52 818
16 METTEMBERG Joanie 1998 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:12:78 811
17 RUBINE Pauline 1997 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 1:15:47 741
18 MARCHAL Clara 1997 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 1:15:58 738
19 BURGEL Tiffany 1999 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:15:58 738
20 CALLET Clémentine 2000 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:16:85 706
21 SIEGLER Marie 1993 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:17:45 692
22 DONTENWILL Laurine 1997 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:18:37 669
23 GUYOMARD Charlotte 1999 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:18:62 663
24 GOLLENTZ Joanne 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:19:02 654
25 FRIEDRICH Louise 1998 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:19:69 638
26 NAMOKEL Enola 2000 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:20:05 630
27 HERTRICH Laure 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:20:15 627
28 DUBOIN Elsa 2000 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:20:37 622
29 LAJUGEE Romane 1998 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:20:92 609
30 MENGUS Lea 1998 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:21:25 602
31 BOSTETTER Marine 1998 SN HAGUENAU FRA 1:23:22 558
32 KNOELL Laura 1999 SN HAGUENAU FRA 1:25:08 518
33 SCHMITT Clémence 1999 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:26:25 493
34 STOLL Alice 1999 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:26:91 480
35 GOERING Sarah 1999 SN HAGUENAU FRA 1:27:44 469
36 LUDMANN Romane 2000 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:27:50 468
37 MILOUDI Inès 2000 STRASBOURG NATATION FRA 1:28:68 444
38 REZZAI Clara 1999 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:29:84 422
39 DAHLEN Emmanuelle 1999 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:29:90 421
40 WUERTZER Charlotte 1999 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:32:07 380
41 PHILIPPS Noémie 1997 SN HAGUENAU FRA 1:33:22 360
42 HUSSER Sara 1999 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:33:61 353
43 RUFRA Juliette 1998 SN HAGUENAU FRA 1:35:65 318
44 GEYER Justine 2000 STRASBOURG NATATION FRA 1:35:81 316
45 MULLER Margot 1999 SN HAGUENAU FRA 1:36:70 301
46 BYTYQI Valentina 2000 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:41:41 230
47 KIRDOK Helena 2000 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:42:33 217
48 SCHOENENBERGER Gaelle 2000 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:43:17 206
49 KEMPF Oriane 1999 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:50:11 124
50 WYPYCH Sibylle 2000 SN HAGUENAU FRA - Disq.
51 PEREIRA Adèle 2000 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA - Disq.
52 DIEMERT Salome 2000 SN HAGUENAU FRA - Disq.
53 LALOUX Mathilde 1997 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA - Disq.
54 GROSS Eugenie 1999 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA - Disq.
55 HELMLINGER Marie-Claire 1998 SN HAGUENAU FRA - Disq.
56 FONTAINE Agathe 2000 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA - Disq.
57 WEISS Lison 1998 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA - Disq.
58 VECCHIA Clemence 2000 SN HAGUENAU FRA - Disq.