Meeting de la Grenouille - HAUT-RHIN

Départementale

WESSERLING

Le Dimanche 15 Avril 2012

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LE BRAS Florian 1994 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:26:80 1006
2 GRABIS Mehdi 1995 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:27:05 989
3 MEYER Christophe 1995 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:27:37 968
4 MONTLAHUC Xavier 1990 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:27:96 930
5 BLUMERT Valentin 1997 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:28:23 913
6 FURET Amaury 1994 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:28:69 884
7 BESSERER Thibaud 1998 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:29:28 848
8 DEWULF Mickael 1995 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:29:36 843
9 SAUTER Robin 1994 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:29:40 840
10 WEHRLEN Maxime 1995 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:30:19 793
11 MEYER Florian 1995 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:30:58 770
12 MEYER Quentin 1995 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:31:71 706
13 KUBLER Alexis 1999 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:32:39 668
14 LUDWIG Quentin 1999 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:32:90 641
15 ZIMMERMANN Hervé 1999 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:33:48 610
16 JUDAS Julien 2000 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:33:62 603
17 LAMOLINAIRIE Quentin 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:33:94 587
18 CLEMENT Léo 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:36:22 476
19 BOURRE Maxime 1998 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:36:37 470
20 SAVARY Adrien 2000 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:37:01 441
21 LEBER Léo 1999 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:37:90 403
22 MANGIN Elouann 2000 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:38:08 395
23 LAMOLINAIRIE Théo 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:40:00 319
24 LUMIA Hugo 2001 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:40:20 311
25 DEL TATTO Célestin 2001 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:40:72 292
26 MANYIM Franck 2001 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:40:79 290
27 HELM Lucas 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:41:58 262
28 JANDER Virgil 2001 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 0:41:65 260
29 TURPIN Matheo 2001 SR CERNAY FRA 0:42:07 246
30 WALTZER Thomas 2001 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:42:20 242
31 PFLIEGER Damien 1997 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:42:22 241
32 JACQUIN Axel 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:43:46 202
33 JUDAS Nathan 2003 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:43:51 201
34 BOEGLIN Paul 2001 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:44:81 164
35 DITNER Matthieu 2001 SR CERNAY FRA 0:45:52 146
36 KIBLER Guillaume 2000 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:45:83 138
37 BOLLECKER Ange 1998 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:46:87 113
38 PINGET Edgard 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:47:74 95
39 GABUS Malo 2004 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 0:49:17 68
40 FREY Thibaut 2001 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:50:77 43
41 ETIENNE Léo 2003 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:50:93 41
42 NAEGELEN Thibaud 2003 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:51:29 36
43 MARTIN Théo 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:52:12 26
44 STUDER Thomas 2003 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:52:43 23
45 FREY Nicolas 2001 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:52:48 23
46 AAGUIDA Souheyl 2002 SR CERNAY FRA 0:52:95 18
47 BLOIS Antoine 2002 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:56:43 1
48 DAYA Ilyes 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA - Disq.
49 DIEBOLT Benjamin 1997 CNHT WESSERLING FRA - Disq.
50 PETARD Nathan 1999 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA - Disq.
51 ROCHE Kenan 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA - Disq.
52 GEBEL Valentino 2004 SR CERNAY FRA - Disq.
53 DUBIEF Florent 2001 CNHT WESSERLING FRA - Disq.
54 BADOUIX Titouan 1998 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA - Disq.