Départementale
WESSERLING
Le Dimanche 15 Avril 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROULLIER Charlotte | 1997 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:30:50 | 1020 | Departemental 25 |
2 | BENZ Chloé | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:30:54 | 1018 | Departemental 25 |
3 | PERRIN Anaïs | 1994 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:30:68 | 1009 | Departemental 25 |
4 | HORNY Séverine | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:30:99 | 991 | Departemental 25 |
5 | WEBER Nadège | 1988 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:31:27 | 974 | |
6 | MEINRAD Marion | 1999 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:31:70 | 949 | |
7 | BERINGER Lucie | 1997 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:31:75 | 946 | Departemental 25 |
8 | BLUMERT Eva | 1998 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:31:76 | 945 | |
9 | L'HOUR Zoé | 1999 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:31:81 | 942 | |
10 | EL FAQIR Sarah | 1997 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:32:30 | 914 | Departemental 25 |
11 | ELTZER Marie | 1996 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:32:60 | 896 | |
12 | DEWAR Jolene | 1990 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:33:72 | 834 | |
13 | DETAPPE Fannie | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:33:80 | 829 | |
14 | JOFFRE Laetitia | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:34:16 | 810 | |
15 | STOFFER Kelly | 1996 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:34:76 | 777 | |
16 | GOLLENTZ Joanne | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:35:79 | 724 | |
17 | MEYER Sarah | 1999 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:35:85 | 721 | |
18 | METTLER Marie | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:36:72 | 677 | |
19 | NUCCELLI Aurelie | 1998 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:37:49 | 639 | |
20 | REININGER Louanne | 2000 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:37:56 | 636 | |
21 | ARRIGONI Manon | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:37:60 | 634 | |
22 | NUCCELLI Léa | 2000 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:37:84 | 622 | |
23 | HECKENDORN Marion | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:37:94 | 618 | |
24 | LOCQUET Aude | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:38:06 | 612 | |
25 | GROSSHAENY Camille | 1999 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:38:24 | 603 | |
26 | GOERIG Léa | 1997 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:38:28 | 602 | |
27 | PREHU Claire | 2000 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:39:42 | 549 | |
28 | DAUTEL Maud | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:41:64 | 455 | |
29 | ROCHE Shana | 2003 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:42:40 | 424 | |
30 | KOMURIAN Juliette | 2000 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:42:45 | 422 | |
31 | SCHUMACHER Coleen | 2003 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:42:64 | 415 | |
32 | WOLFF Cinthya | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:42:70 | 413 | |
33 | BAUEMLER Marie-Elise | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:42:78 | 410 | |
34 | VIERA Alexia | 2001 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:43:37 | 387 | |
35 | JANDER Valentine | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:44:08 | 361 | |
36 | GROSSHAENY Clara | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:44:22 | 356 | |
37 | PY Cassandre | 1997 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:44:62 | 342 | |
38 | CHEY Méline | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:45:85 | 300 | |
39 | HISS Eva | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:47:91 | 236 | |
40 | HANRIOT-COLIN Célia | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:48:13 | 229 | |
41 | KETTLER Emeline | 2000 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:48:22 | 227 | |
42 | GHERARDI Marie | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:48:24 | 226 | |
43 | SCHERRER Laura | 2002 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 0:48:85 | 209 | |
44 | SCHIRCK Calypso | 2003 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 0:48:92 | 207 | |
45 | BELLY Marie | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:50:31 | 171 | |
46 | SAMBEL Léa | 2003 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 0:50:51 | 166 | |
47 | MARME Cécilia | 2001 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 0:50:73 | 160 | |
48 | DREYER Lauriane | 2003 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:50:88 | 157 | |
49 | MARQUILIE Eléa | 2002 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 0:51:08 | 152 | |
50 | CHOMBART Mélia | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:52:53 | 120 | |
51 | PARANT Lucie | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:53:80 | 95 | |
52 | BRODIER Perrine | 2003 | AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH | FRA | 0:58:24 | 30 | |
53 | ELTZER Lucie | 2005 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:12:89 | 1 | |
54 | KELLER Sarah | 2001 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | GONZALEZ Camille | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | DAUTEL Manon | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | DAYA Ismahanne | 2001 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | MULLER Solenne | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | GUITON Camille | 2002 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | LARGER Lauriane | 2001 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | CHALGOUMI Amélia | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | BURGER Flora | 1998 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. |