Meeting de la Grenouille - HAUT-RHIN

Départementale

WESSERLING

Le Dimanche 15 Avril 2012

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROULLIER Charlotte 1997 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:30:50 1020 Departemental 25
2 BENZ Chloé 1998 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:30:54 1018 Departemental 25
3 PERRIN Anaïs 1994 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:30:68 1009 Departemental 25
4 HORNY Séverine 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:30:99 991 Departemental 25
5 WEBER Nadège 1988 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:31:27 974
6 MEINRAD Marion 1999 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:31:70 949
7 BERINGER Lucie 1997 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:31:75 946 Departemental 25
8 BLUMERT Eva 1998 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:31:76 945
9 L'HOUR Zoé 1999 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:31:81 942
10 EL FAQIR Sarah 1997 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:32:30 914 Departemental 25
11 ELTZER Marie 1996 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:32:60 896
12 DEWAR Jolene 1990 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:33:72 834
13 DETAPPE Fannie 1997 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:33:80 829
14 JOFFRE Laetitia 1997 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:34:16 810
15 STOFFER Kelly 1996 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:34:76 777
16 GOLLENTZ Joanne 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:35:79 724
17 MEYER Sarah 1999 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:35:85 721
18 METTLER Marie 1998 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:36:72 677
19 NUCCELLI Aurelie 1998 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:37:49 639
20 REININGER Louanne 2000 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:37:56 636
21 ARRIGONI Manon 2001 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:37:60 634
22 NUCCELLI Léa 2000 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:37:84 622
23 HECKENDORN Marion 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:37:94 618
24 LOCQUET Aude 1997 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:38:06 612
25 GROSSHAENY Camille 1999 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:38:24 603
26 GOERIG Léa 1997 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:38:28 602
27 PREHU Claire 2000 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:39:42 549
28 DAUTEL Maud 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:41:64 455
29 ROCHE Shana 2003 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:42:40 424
30 KOMURIAN Juliette 2000 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:42:45 422
31 SCHUMACHER Coleen 2003 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:42:64 415
32 WOLFF Cinthya 1998 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:42:70 413
33 BAUEMLER Marie-Elise 2002 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:42:78 410
34 VIERA Alexia 2001 SR CERNAY FRA 0:43:37 387
35 JANDER Valentine 2000 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:44:08 361
36 GROSSHAENY Clara 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:44:22 356
37 PY Cassandre 1997 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:44:62 342
38 CHEY Méline 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:45:85 300
39 HISS Eva 2003 SR CERNAY FRA 0:47:91 236
40 HANRIOT-COLIN Célia 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:48:13 229
41 KETTLER Emeline 2000 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:48:22 227
42 GHERARDI Marie 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:48:24 226
43 SCHERRER Laura 2002 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 0:48:85 209
44 SCHIRCK Calypso 2003 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 0:48:92 207
45 BELLY Marie 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:50:31 171
46 SAMBEL Léa 2003 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 0:50:51 166
47 MARME Cécilia 2001 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 0:50:73 160
48 DREYER Lauriane 2003 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:50:88 157
49 MARQUILIE Eléa 2002 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 0:51:08 152
50 CHOMBART Mélia 2003 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:52:53 120
51 PARANT Lucie 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:53:80 95
52 BRODIER Perrine 2003 AVENIR NATATION C.C.S ILLFURTH FRA 0:58:24 30
53 ELTZER Lucie 2005 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:12:89 1
54 DAYA Ismahanne 2001 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA - Disq.
55 GONZALEZ Camille 1999 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA - Disq.
56 MULLER Solenne 2001 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA - Disq.
57 GUITON Camille 2002 CNHT WESSERLING FRA - Disq.
58 LARGER Lauriane 2001 CNHT WESSERLING FRA - Disq.
59 CHALGOUMI Amélia 2001 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA - Disq.
60 BURGER Flora 1998 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA - Disq.
61 KELLER Sarah 2001 CNHT WESSERLING FRA - Disq.
62 DAUTEL Manon 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA - Disq.