Départementale
STRASBOURG
Le Dimanche 15 Avril 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETER Jérémy | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:01:96 | 1131 | |
2 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:04:98 | 1044 | |
3 | KRANNITZ Paul | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:08:01 | 960 | |
4 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:10:20 | 902 | |
5 | HELMBACHER Samy | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:10:32 | 899 | |
6 | KENNEL Benjamin | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:10:49 | 894 | |
7 | DERDOUR Malik | 1986 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:10:65 | 890 | |
8 | BAUERLE Julien | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:11:03 | 880 | |
9 | EWALD Matthias | 1997 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:12:41 | 845 | |
10 | MOSSER Lucas | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:13:75 | 811 | |
11 | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:14:39 | 795 | |
12 | KOESTEL Jérôme | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:15:13 | 777 | |
13 | HENRY Thomas | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:15:50 | 768 | |
14 | SCHWEITZER Thibault | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:15:67 | 764 | |
15 | STROBEL Axel | 1998 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:15:98 | 757 | |
16 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:16:37 | 747 | |
17 | DIETZ Quentin | 1997 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:16:57 | 743 | |
18 | DIETRICH Théo | 1995 | STRASBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:17:11 | 730 | |
19 | DIETRICH Amaury | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:18:65 | 694 | |
20 | LEGRAND Guillaume | 1989 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:19:08 | 684 | |
21 | KRIEGER Antoine | 1997 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:20:66 | 649 | |
22 | ANTONI Mathias | 1997 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:22:87 | 600 | |
23 | MAADOUR Lotfi | 1993 | STRASBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:23:01 | 597 | |
24 | BRZECHWA Titouan | 2000 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:23:36 | 590 | |
25 | KREYDER Arthur | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:23:90 | 579 | |
26 | FOURCADE Kelvin | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:25:38 | 548 | |
27 | GRAUFFEL Vincent | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:28:63 | 483 | |
28 | VOGELEISEN Lilian | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:29:70 | 463 | |
29 | MEINZOLT Clément | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:32:04 | 420 | |
30 | GOSSET Arthur | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:32:44 | 413 | |
31 | ANTONI Etienne | 2000 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:34:08 | 385 | |
32 | STIGLER Max | 1999 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:34:62 | 375 | |
33 | BOEHLER Benjamin | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:37:00 | 336 | |
34 | ZAEPFFEL Leandre | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:40:48 | 283 | |
35 | BILLEREY Guillaume | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:45:08 | 219 | |
36 | VEIT Lucas | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:47:59 | 188 | |
37 | SPITALERI Paul | 1998 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | ECKERT Clement | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | FREY-RAUCH Louis | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | WALTER Anthony | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | GRINI Sacha | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. |