Départementale
STRASBOURG
Le Dimanche 15 Avril 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHALENCON Fanny | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:21:89 | 1031 | Interregional |
2 | KARYUCHINA Alfiya | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:22:69 | 1013 | Regional |
3 | GÖTZ Rebecca | 1995 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:24:33 | 976 | Regional |
4 | SCHREIBER Elodie | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:27:05 | 917 | Departemental 50 |
5 | HAUSSWURTH Roxane | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:27:94 | 898 | Departemental 50 |
6 | FURST Adeline | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:28:23 | 891 | Departemental 50 |
7 | GENERAUX Clotilde | 1980 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:28:65 | 882 | |
8 | SCHILLING Elise | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:29:17 | 871 | Departemental 50 |
9 | MORINIERE Solène | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:29:72 | 860 | |
10 | NIEHAUS Ruth | 1977 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:32:40 | 805 | |
11 | SCHREIBER Marie | 1998 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:33:21 | 789 | |
12 | GALLUS Mira | 1997 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:33:65 | 780 | |
13 | WALZ Tara | 1999 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:33:87 | 775 | |
14 | GASSER Anaelle | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:34:08 | 771 | |
15 | PFEIFFER Chloé | 1996 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:34:40 | 765 | |
16 | CLAUSSMANN Adeline | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:34:41 | 765 | |
17 | GLESSER Coline | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:37:96 | 696 | |
18 | BILLEN Mathilde | 1996 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:38:55 | 685 | |
19 | METTEMBERG Joanie | 1998 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:40:09 | 657 | |
20 | SCHIEBERLE Marion | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:40:21 | 655 | |
21 | HAJJAM Hana | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:42:86 | 607 | |
22 | SCHMITT Clémence | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:43:04 | 604 | |
23 | APP Tamara | 1999 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:43:58 | 595 | |
24 | HARTMANN Julia | 2001 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 1:43:78 | 591 | |
25 | ALOUANE Zoe | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:49:48 | 497 | |
26 | DUCRET Pauline | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:53:76 | 431 | |
27 | BENEDIC Chiara | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:56:68 | 389 | |
28 | GLESSER Capucine | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:57:00 | 384 | |
29 | SCHWEITZER Amelie | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:57:66 | 375 | |
30 | HUSSER Sara | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:10:37 | 220 | |
31 | MILOUDI Naomie | 2001 | STRASBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:24:31 | 97 | |
32 | SCHREIBER Justine | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | ZAHN Lea | 2000 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | - | Disq. | |
34 | KRAMER Louisa | 1999 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | - | Disq. | |
35 | HENRY Emilie | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. |